League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 13:00:00 Bobberle Ballers Ostblock Sonics
03/09/2024 13:00:00 Master GDP lauchinator123
03/09/2024 13:00:00 Bodungdau Benjamin123
03/09/2024 13:00:00 Aligators bb cub BG 74 Giants
03/09/2024 13:00:00 SHK Hainchen Strong Elfs Bataja
03/09/2024 13:00:00 New City Gamers Ramses Baskets Cologne
03/09/2024 13:00:00 Offenbacher Baller Martin's Macker
03/09/2024 13:00:00 Karlsruher Wolves Halleröder TV
03/12/2024 13:00:00 5 Ostblock Sonics 8 Master GDP TV
03/12/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 7 Bodungdau
03/12/2024 13:00:00 2 Benjamin123 3 Aligators bb cub
03/12/2024 13:00:00 6 BG 74 Giants 4 Bobberle Ballers
03/12/2024 13:00:00 3 Strong Elfs Bataja 8 New City Gamers
03/12/2024 13:00:00 1 Ramses Baskets Cologne 4 Offenbacher Baller
03/12/2024 13:00:00 5 Martin's Macker 7 Karlsruher Wolves
03/12/2024 13:00:00 2 Halleröder 6 SHK Hainchen
03/16/2024 13:00:00 8 Bodungdau 4 Ostblock Sonics
03/16/2024 13:00:00 2 Aligators bb cub 1 lauchinator123 TV
03/16/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 5 Benjamin123
03/16/2024 13:00:00 7 Master GDP 6 BG 74 Giants
03/16/2024 13:00:00 1 Offenbacher Baller 7 Strong Elfs Bataja
03/16/2024 13:00:00 4 Karlsruher Wolves 3 Ramses Baskets Cologne
03/16/2024 13:00:00 2 SHK Hainchen 8 Martin's Macker
03/16/2024 13:00:00 5 New City Gamers 6 Halleröder
03/19/2024 13:00:00 2 Ostblock Sonics 3 Aligators bb cub
03/19/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 5 Bobberle Ballers
03/19/2024 13:00:00 4 Benjamin123 7 Master GDP
03/19/2024 13:00:00 6 BG 74 Giants 8 Bodungdau
03/19/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 5 Karlsruher Wolves
03/19/2024 13:00:00 3 Ramses Baskets Cologne 2 SHK Hainchen TV
03/19/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 6 New City Gamers
03/19/2024 13:00:00 4 Halleröder 1 Offenbacher Baller
03/23/2024 13:00:00 5 Benjamin123 4 Ostblock Sonics
03/23/2024 13:00:00 6 BG 74 Giants 2 lauchinator123
03/23/2024 13:00:00 8 Bodungdau 3 Bobberle Ballers TV
03/23/2024 13:00:00 1 Aligators bb cub 7 Master GDP
03/23/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 7 Strong Elfs Bataja TV
03/23/2024 13:00:00 6 Halleröder 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
03/23/2024 13:00:00 1 Offenbacher Baller 4 SHK Hainchen
03/23/2024 13:00:00 5 Karlsruher Wolves 3 New City Gamers
03/26/2024 13:00:00 4 Ostblock Sonics 7 BG 74 Giants
03/26/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 5 Benjamin123
03/26/2024 13:00:00 2 Bobberle Ballers 3 Aligators bb cub
03/26/2024 13:00:00 6 Master GDP 8 Bodungdau
03/26/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 5 Halleröder
03/26/2024 13:00:00 3 Ramses Baskets Cologne 8 Martin's Macker
03/26/2024 13:00:00 2 SHK Hainchen 6 Karlsruher Wolves
03/26/2024 13:00:00 4 New City Gamers 1 Offenbacher Baller TV
03/30/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 4 Ostblock Sonics
03/30/2024 13:00:00 6 BG 74 Giants 7 Benjamin123 TV
03/30/2024 13:00:00 5 Master GDP 3 Bobberle Ballers
03/30/2024 13:00:00 2 Aligators bb cub 8 Bodungdau
03/30/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 7 Strong Elfs Bataja
03/30/2024 13:00:00 5 Halleröder 8 Martin's Macker
03/30/2024 13:00:00 3 New City Gamers 1 SHK Hainchen
03/30/2024 13:00:00 6 Karlsruher Wolves 4 Offenbacher Baller
04/02/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 5 Ostblock Sonics
04/02/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 1 lauchinator123
04/02/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 4 Benjamin123
04/02/2024 13:00:00 5 Halleröder 7 BG 74 Giants
04/02/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 3 Bobberle Ballers
04/02/2024 13:00:00 4 New City Gamers 6 Master GDP
04/02/2024 13:00:00 3 Offenbacher Baller 8 Bodungdau
04/02/2024 13:00:00 6 Karlsruher Wolves 2 Aligators bb cub TV
04/06/2024 13:00:00 5 Ostblock Sonics 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
04/06/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 8 Martin's Macker
04/06/2024 13:00:00 4 Benjamin123 5 Halleröder TV
04/06/2024 13:00:00 6 BG 74 Giants 1 SHK Hainchen
04/06/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 4 New City Gamers
04/06/2024 13:00:00 7 Master GDP 3 Offenbacher Baller
04/06/2024 13:00:00 8 Bodungdau 7 Karlsruher Wolves
04/06/2024 13:00:00 2 Aligators bb cub 6 Strong Elfs Bataja
04/09/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 4 Ostblock Sonics
04/09/2024 13:00:00 4 Halleröder 1 lauchinator123
04/09/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 5 Benjamin123
04/09/2024 13:00:00 5 New City Gamers 7 BG 74 Giants
04/09/2024 13:00:00 3 Offenbacher Baller 2 Bobberle Ballers
04/09/2024 13:00:00 7 Karlsruher Wolves 6 Master GDP
04/09/2024 13:00:00 6 Strong Elfs Bataja 8 Bodungdau
04/09/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 3 Aligators bb cub
04/13/2024 13:00:00 4 Ostblock Sonics 3 Halleröder
04/13/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 1 SHK Hainchen
04/13/2024 13:00:00 5 Benjamin123 5 New City Gamers
04/13/2024 13:00:00 6 BG 74 Giants 4 Offenbacher Baller TV
04/13/2024 13:00:00 2 Bobberle Ballers 6 Karlsruher Wolves
04/13/2024 13:00:00 7 Master GDP 7 Strong Elfs Bataja
04/13/2024 13:00:00 8 Bodungdau 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
04/13/2024 13:00:00 3 Aligators bb cub 8 Martin's Macker
04/16/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 4 Ostblock Sonics
04/16/2024 13:00:00 3 New City Gamers 1 lauchinator123
04/16/2024 13:00:00 4 Offenbacher Baller 6 Benjamin123
04/16/2024 13:00:00 6 Karlsruher Wolves 5 BG 74 Giants
04/16/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 3 Bobberle Ballers
04/16/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 7 Master GDP TV
04/16/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 8 Bodungdau
04/16/2024 13:00:00 5 Halleröder 2 Aligators bb cub
04/20/2024 13:00:00 4 Ostblock Sonics 3 New City Gamers TV
04/20/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 4 Offenbacher Baller
04/20/2024 13:00:00 6 Benjamin123 6 Karlsruher Wolves
04/20/2024 13:00:00 5 BG 74 Giants 7 Strong Elfs Bataja
04/20/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
04/20/2024 13:00:00 7 Master GDP 8 Martin's Macker
04/20/2024 13:00:00 8 Bodungdau 5 Halleröder
04/20/2024 13:00:00 2 Aligators bb cub 1 SHK Hainchen
04/27/2024 13:00:00 3 Offenbacher Baller 4 Ostblock Sonics
04/27/2024 13:00:00 5 Karlsruher Wolves 1 lauchinator123
04/27/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 6 Benjamin123
04/27/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 5 BG 74 Giants
04/27/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 3 Bobberle Ballers TV
04/27/2024 13:00:00 4 Halleröder 7 Master GDP
04/27/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 8 Bodungdau TV
04/27/2024 13:00:00 6 New City Gamers 2 Aligators bb cub
04/30/2024 13:00:00 4 Ostblock Sonics 5 Karlsruher Wolves
04/30/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 7 Strong Elfs Bataja TV
04/30/2024 13:00:00 6 Benjamin123 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
04/30/2024 13:00:00 5 BG 74 Giants 8 Martin's Macker
04/30/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 3 Halleröder
04/30/2024 13:00:00 7 Master GDP 1 SHK Hainchen
04/30/2024 13:00:00 8 Bodungdau 6 New City Gamers
04/30/2024 13:00:00 2 Aligators bb cub 4 Offenbacher Baller
05/04/2024 13:00:00 4 Ostblock Sonics 3 Bobberle Ballers
05/04/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 7 Master GDP
05/04/2024 13:00:00 6 Benjamin123 8 Bodungdau
05/04/2024 13:00:00 5 BG 74 Giants 2 Aligators bb cub
05/04/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 1 SHK Hainchen
05/04/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 5 New City Gamers
05/04/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 6 Offenbacher Baller
05/04/2024 13:00:00 3 Halleröder 4 Karlsruher Wolves TV
05/07/2024 13:00:00 8 Master GDP 4 Ostblock Sonics TV
05/07/2024 13:00:00 7 Bodungdau 1 lauchinator123
05/07/2024 13:00:00 2 Aligators bb cub 6 Benjamin123
05/07/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 5 BG 74 Giants
05/07/2024 13:00:00 4 New City Gamers 7 Strong Elfs Bataja
05/07/2024 13:00:00 5 Offenbacher Baller 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne TV
05/07/2024 13:00:00 3 Karlsruher Wolves 8 Martin's Macker
05/07/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 6 Halleröder
05/11/2024 13:00:00 4 Ostblock Sonics 7 Bodungdau
05/11/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 2 Aligators bb cub TV
05/11/2024 13:00:00 6 Benjamin123 3 Bobberle Ballers
05/11/2024 13:00:00 5 BG 74 Giants 8 Master GDP
05/11/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 5 Offenbacher Baller
05/11/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 3 Karlsruher Wolves
05/11/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 1 SHK Hainchen
05/11/2024 13:00:00 6 Halleröder 4 New City Gamers
05/14/2024 13:00:00 2 Aligators bb cub 5 Ostblock Sonics
05/14/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 1 lauchinator123
05/14/2024 13:00:00 8 Master GDP 6 Benjamin123
05/14/2024 13:00:00 7 Bodungdau 4 BG 74 Giants
05/14/2024 13:00:00 4 Karlsruher Wolves 7 Strong Elfs Bataja
05/14/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
05/14/2024 13:00:00 3 New City Gamers 8 Martin's Macker
05/14/2024 13:00:00 5 Offenbacher Baller 6 Halleröder
05/18/2024 13:00:00 5 Ostblock Sonics 6 Benjamin123
05/18/2024 13:00:00 1 lauchinator123 4 BG 74 Giants
05/18/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 7 Bodungdau TV
05/18/2024 13:00:00 8 Master GDP 2 Aligators bb cub
05/18/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 8 Martin's Macker TV
05/18/2024 13:00:00 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne 4 Halleröder
05/18/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 6 Offenbacher Baller
05/18/2024 13:00:00 3 New City Gamers 5 Karlsruher Wolves
05/21/2024 13:00:00 4 BG 74 Giants 5 Ostblock Sonics
05/21/2024 13:00:00 6 Benjamin123 2 lauchinator123
05/21/2024 13:00:00 1 Aligators bb cub 3 Bobberle Ballers
05/21/2024 13:00:00 7 Bodungdau 8 Master GDP
05/21/2024 13:00:00 4 Halleröder 7 Strong Elfs Bataja
05/21/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
05/21/2024 13:00:00 5 Karlsruher Wolves 1 SHK Hainchen
05/21/2024 13:00:00 6 Offenbacher Baller 3 New City Gamers
05/25/2024 13:00:00 5 Ostblock Sonics 1 lauchinator123
05/25/2024 13:00:00 6 Benjamin123 4 BG 74 Giants TV
05/25/2024 13:00:00 3 Bobberle Ballers 7 Master GDP
05/25/2024 13:00:00 8 Bodungdau 2 Aligators bb cub
05/25/2024 13:00:00 7 Strong Elfs Bataja 2 Ramses Baskets Cologne
05/25/2024 13:00:00 8 Martin's Macker 4 Halleröder
05/25/2024 13:00:00 1 SHK Hainchen 3 New City Gamers TV
05/25/2024 13:00:00 6 Offenbacher Baller 5 Karlsruher Wolves
TV: Televised
Advertisement