IV.55 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-4
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
17-5
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
15-7
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
14-8
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
12-10
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-13
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
6-16
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
5-17
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Ostblock Sonics  112 - 110
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  lauchinator123  95 - 113
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Benjamin123  93 - 110
03/09/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  BG 74 Giants  107 - 98
03/12/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Bodungdau  119 - 96
03/12/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Aligators bb cub  109 - 131
03/12/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Bobberle Ballers  101 - 103
03/12/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Master GDP  100 - 86
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  lauchinator123  105 - 109
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Ostblock Sonics  105 - 121
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Benjamin123  103 - 114
03/16/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  BG 74 Giants  95 - 104
03/19/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Aligators bb cub  102 - 116
03/19/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Bobberle Ballers  97 - 109
03/19/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Master GDP  114 - 117
03/19/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Bodungdau  119 - 124
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Ostblock Sonics  122 - 127
03/23/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  lauchinator123  97 - 109
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Master GDP  114 - 118
03/23/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Bobberle Ballers  95 - 129
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  BG 74 Giants  107 - 125
03/26/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Benjamin123  129 - 126
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Aligators bb cub  114 - 126
03/26/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Bodungdau  99 - 96
03/30/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Ostblock Sonics  131 - 123
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Bobberle Ballers  98 - 120
03/30/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Bodungdau  120 - 107
03/30/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Benjamin123  99 - 115
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Karlsruher Wolves  Aligators bb cub  104 - 126
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Strong Elfs Bataja  Ostblock Sonics  109 - 114
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Ramses Baskets Cologne  lauchinator123  104 - 110
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Martin's Macker  Benjamin123  111 - 113
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Halleröder  BG 74 Giants  112 - 114
04/02/2024 13:00:00  SHK Hainchen  Bobberle Ballers  106 - 121
04/02/2024 13:00:00  New City Gamers  Master GDP  109 - 106
04/02/2024 13:00:00  Offenbacher Baller  Bodungdau  111 - 117
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Ramses Baskets Cologne  135 - 129
04/06/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Martin's Macker  116 - 112
04/06/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  SHK Hainchen  110 - 126
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  New City Gamers  126 - 116
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Offenbacher Baller  117 - 115
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Karlsruher Wolves  92 - 103
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Strong Elfs Bataja  101 - 115
04/06/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Halleröder  115 - 125
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Martin's Macker  Ostblock Sonics  111 - 116
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Halleröder  lauchinator123  102 - 114
04/09/2024 13:00:00  SHK Hainchen  Benjamin123  112 - 109
04/09/2024 13:00:00  New City Gamers  BG 74 Giants  81 - 103
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Offenbacher Baller  Bobberle Ballers  89 - 106
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Karlsruher Wolves  Master GDP  119 - 116
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Strong Elfs Bataja  Bodungdau  118 - 125
04/09/2024 13:00:00  Ramses Baskets Cologne  Aligators bb cub  104 - 121
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Halleröder  115 - 110
04/13/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  SHK Hainchen  123 - 121
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  New City Gamers  127 - 130
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Karlsruher Wolves  100 - 101
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Strong Elfs Bataja  111 - 120
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Ramses Baskets Cologne  108 - 111
04/13/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Martin's Macker  138 - 125
04/13/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Offenbacher Baller  143 - 141
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Ramses Baskets Cologne  Master GDP  135 - 130
04/16/2024 13:00:00  SHK Hainchen  Ostblock Sonics  153 - 152
04/16/2024 13:00:00  New City Gamers  lauchinator123  104 - 135
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Offenbacher Baller  Benjamin123  122 - 127
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Karlsruher Wolves  BG 74 Giants  125 - 128
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Strong Elfs Bataja  Bobberle Ballers  118 - 137
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Martin's Macker  Bodungdau  107 - 100
04/16/2024 13:00:00  Halleröder  Aligators bb cub  144 - 153
04/20/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Offenbacher Baller  105 - 111
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Karlsruher Wolves  102 - 105
04/20/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Strong Elfs Bataja  116 - 101
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Ramses Baskets Cologne  137 - 141
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Martin's Macker  117 - 130
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Halleröder  123 - 129
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  SHK Hainchen  116 - 113
04/20/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  New City Gamers  118 - 113
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Martin's Macker  Bobberle Ballers  120 - 128
04/27/2024 13:00:00  SHK Hainchen  Bodungdau  101 - 103
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Offenbacher Baller  Ostblock Sonics  123 - 131
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Karlsruher Wolves  lauchinator123  103 - 109
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Strong Elfs Bataja  Benjamin123  127 - 129
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Ramses Baskets Cologne  BG 74 Giants  108 - 114
04/27/2024 13:00:00  Halleröder  Master GDP  123 - 115
04/27/2024 13:00:00  New City Gamers  Aligators bb cub  101 - 109
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Karlsruher Wolves  116 - 117
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Ramses Baskets Cologne  111 - 125
04/30/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Martin's Macker  123 - 119
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Halleröder  115 - 103
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  SHK Hainchen  102 - 107
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  New City Gamers  119 - 121
04/30/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Offenbacher Baller  109 - 100
04/30/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Strong Elfs Bataja  127 - 113
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Bobberle Ballers  104 - 122
05/04/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Master GDP  123 - 109
05/04/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Bodungdau  109 - 116
05/04/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Aligators bb cub  96 - 115
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  lauchinator123  105 - 116
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Benjamin123  116 - 135
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  BG 74 Giants  111 - 118
05/07/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Ostblock Sonics  104 - 110
05/11/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  Aligators bb cub  109 - 110
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Bodungdau  114 - 109
05/11/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  Bobberle Ballers  106 - 116
05/11/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Master GDP  118 - 107
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Ostblock Sonics  129 - 126
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  lauchinator123  105 - 109
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Benjamin123  108 - 116
05/14/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  BG 74 Giants  100 - 112
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  Benjamin123  136 - 144
05/18/2024 13:00:00  lauchinator123  BG 74 Giants  115 - 123
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Master GDP  Aligators bb cub  88 - 107
05/18/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Bodungdau  126 - 122
05/21/2024 13:00:00  BG 74 Giants  Ostblock Sonics  114 - 119
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  lauchinator123  105 - 131
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Aligators bb cub  Bobberle Ballers  116 - 123
05/21/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Master GDP  100 - 117
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Ostblock Sonics  lauchinator123  114 - 126
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Bobberle Ballers  Master GDP  105 - 109
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Bodungdau  Aligators bb cub  105 - 122
05/25/2024 13:00:00  Benjamin123  BG 74 Giants  84 - 103
Advertisement