League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 10:30:00 NOVAKAINE Cypliai
03/09/2024 10:30:00 46ers Rūgpienis
03/09/2024 10:30:00 KK Scorpio Lithuania Dunkers
03/09/2024 10:30:00 Razaiteliu Zaibas EverWind
03/09/2024 10:30:00 Radviliškio Ereliai Elmos brigada
03/09/2024 10:30:00 BC Liepsna KK Kovingi
03/09/2024 10:30:00 markas jega
03/09/2024 10:30:00 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai Siurblys - žudykas! TV
03/12/2024 10:30:00 7 Cypliai 6 46ers TV
03/12/2024 10:30:00 3 Rūgpienis 4 KK Scorpio
03/12/2024 10:30:00 5 Lithuania Dunkers 8 Razaiteliu Zaibas
03/12/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 2 NOVAKAINE
03/12/2024 10:30:00 2 Elmos brigada 6 BC Liepsna
03/12/2024 10:30:00 3 KK Kovingi 4 markas
03/12/2024 10:30:00 5 jega 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
03/12/2024 10:30:00 1 Siurblys - žudykas! 7 Radviliškio Ereliai
03/16/2024 10:30:00 6 KK Scorpio 7 Cypliai
03/16/2024 10:30:00 8 Razaiteliu Zaibas 2 Rūgpienis TV
03/16/2024 10:30:00 4 NOVAKAINE 5 Lithuania Dunkers
03/16/2024 10:30:00 3 46ers 1 EverWind
03/16/2024 10:30:00 5 markas 3 Elmos brigada
03/16/2024 10:30:00 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 1 KK Kovingi
03/16/2024 10:30:00 7 Radviliškio Ereliai 4 jega
03/16/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Liepsna 2 Siurblys - žudykas!
03/19/2024 10:30:00 7 Cypliai 8 Razaiteliu Zaibas
03/19/2024 10:30:00 2 Rūgpienis 6 NOVAKAINE
03/19/2024 10:30:00 4 Lithuania Dunkers 5 46ers
03/19/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 3 KK Scorpio
03/19/2024 10:30:00 2 Elmos brigada 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
03/19/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 5 Radviliškio Ereliai TV
03/19/2024 10:30:00 4 jega 7 BC Liepsna
03/19/2024 10:30:00 3 Siurblys - žudykas! 6 markas
03/23/2024 10:30:00 5 Lithuania Dunkers 8 Cypliai
03/23/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 2 Rūgpienis
03/23/2024 10:30:00 4 KK Scorpio 6 NOVAKAINE TV
03/23/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 3 46ers
03/23/2024 10:30:00 5 jega 1 Elmos brigada TV
03/23/2024 10:30:00 2 Siurblys - žudykas! 3 KK Kovingi
03/23/2024 10:30:00 7 markas 6 Radviliškio Ereliai
03/23/2024 10:30:00 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 4 BC Liepsna
03/26/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 1 EverWind
03/26/2024 10:30:00 2 Rūgpienis 5 Lithuania Dunkers
03/26/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas
03/26/2024 10:30:00 3 46ers 4 KK Scorpio
03/26/2024 10:30:00 1 Elmos brigada 3 Siurblys - žudykas!
03/26/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Kovingi 6 jega
03/26/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
03/26/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 7 markas TV
03/30/2024 10:30:00 2 Rūgpienis 8 Cypliai
03/30/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 5 Lithuania Dunkers TV
03/30/2024 10:30:00 4 46ers 6 NOVAKAINE
03/30/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 3 KK Scorpio
03/30/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 2 Elmos brigada
03/30/2024 10:30:00 3 Siurblys - žudykas! 6 jega
03/30/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
03/30/2024 10:30:00 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 7 markas
04/02/2024 10:30:00 3 Elmos brigada 8 Cypliai
04/02/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 2 Rūgpienis
04/02/2024 10:30:00 7 jega 5 Lithuania Dunkers
04/02/2024 10:30:00 2 Siurblys - žudykas! 1 EverWind
04/02/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 6 NOVAKAINE
04/02/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 4 46ers
04/02/2024 10:30:00 6 markas 3 KK Scorpio
04/02/2024 10:30:00 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas TV
04/06/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 1 KK Kovingi
04/06/2024 10:30:00 2 Rūgpienis 7 jega
04/06/2024 10:30:00 5 Lithuania Dunkers 3 Siurblys - žudykas! TV
04/06/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
04/06/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 4 BC Liepsna
04/06/2024 10:30:00 4 46ers 6 markas
04/06/2024 10:30:00 3 KK Scorpio 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
04/06/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 2 Elmos brigada
04/09/2024 10:30:00 7 jega 8 Cypliai
04/09/2024 10:30:00 3 Siurblys - žudykas! 2 Rūgpienis
04/09/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 5 Lithuania Dunkers
04/09/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 1 EverWind
04/09/2024 10:30:00 6 markas 6 NOVAKAINE
04/09/2024 10:30:00 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 4 46ers
04/09/2024 10:30:00 2 Elmos brigada 3 KK Scorpio
04/09/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas
04/13/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 3 Siurblys - žudykas!
04/13/2024 10:30:00 3 Rūgpienis 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
04/13/2024 10:30:00 5 Lithuania Dunkers 4 BC Liepsna
04/13/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 6 markas TV
04/13/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
04/13/2024 10:30:00 4 46ers 2 Elmos brigada
04/13/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Scorpio 1 KK Kovingi
04/13/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 7 jega
04/16/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 8 Cypliai
04/16/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 2 Rūgpienis
04/16/2024 10:30:00 7 markas 5 Lithuania Dunkers
04/16/2024 10:30:00 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 1 EverWind
04/16/2024 10:30:00 3 Elmos brigada 6 NOVAKAINE
04/16/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 4 46ers TV
04/16/2024 10:30:00 6 jega 3 KK Scorpio
04/16/2024 10:30:00 2 Siurblys - žudykas! 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas
04/20/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 4 BC Liepsna TV
04/20/2024 10:30:00 2 Rūgpienis 7 markas
04/20/2024 10:30:00 4 Lithuania Dunkers 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
04/20/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 3 Elmos brigada
04/20/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 1 KK Kovingi
04/20/2024 10:30:00 5 46ers 6 jega
04/20/2024 10:30:00 3 KK Scorpio 2 Siurblys - žudykas!
04/20/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
04/27/2024 10:30:00 7 markas 8 Cypliai
04/27/2024 10:30:00 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 2 Rūgpienis
04/27/2024 10:30:00 3 Elmos brigada 4 Lithuania Dunkers
04/27/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 1 EverWind
04/27/2024 10:30:00 6 jega 6 NOVAKAINE TV
04/27/2024 10:30:00 2 Siurblys - žudykas! 5 46ers
04/27/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 3 KK Scorpio TV
04/27/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas
04/30/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
04/30/2024 10:30:00 2 Rūgpienis 3 Elmos brigada TV
04/30/2024 10:30:00 4 Lithuania Dunkers 1 KK Kovingi
04/30/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 6 jega
04/30/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 2 Siurblys - žudykas!
04/30/2024 10:30:00 5 46ers 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
04/30/2024 10:30:00 3 KK Scorpio 4 BC Liepsna
04/30/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 7 markas
05/04/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 6 NOVAKAINE
05/04/2024 10:30:00 3 Rūgpienis 5 46ers
05/04/2024 10:30:00 4 Lithuania Dunkers 2 KK Scorpio
05/04/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas
05/04/2024 10:30:00 3 Elmos brigada 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
05/04/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 4 BC Liepsna
05/04/2024 10:30:00 7 jega 6 markas
05/04/2024 10:30:00 2 Siurblys - žudykas! 8 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai TV
05/07/2024 10:30:00 4 46ers 8 Cypliai TV
05/07/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Scorpio 3 Rūgpienis
05/07/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 5 Lithuania Dunkers
05/07/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 1 EverWind
05/07/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 3 Elmos brigada
05/07/2024 10:30:00 6 markas 1 KK Kovingi TV
05/07/2024 10:30:00 7 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 8 jega
05/07/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 2 Siurblys - žudykas!
05/11/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 2 KK Scorpio
05/11/2024 10:30:00 3 Rūgpienis 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas TV
05/11/2024 10:30:00 4 Lithuania Dunkers 6 NOVAKAINE
05/11/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 5 46ers
05/11/2024 10:30:00 3 Elmos brigada 6 markas
05/11/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 7 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
05/11/2024 10:30:00 8 jega 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
05/11/2024 10:30:00 2 Siurblys - žudykas! 4 BC Liepsna
05/14/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 8 Cypliai
05/14/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 3 Rūgpienis
05/14/2024 10:30:00 5 46ers 4 Lithuania Dunkers
05/14/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Scorpio 1 EverWind
05/14/2024 10:30:00 7 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 2 Elmos brigada
05/14/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 1 KK Kovingi
05/14/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 8 jega
05/14/2024 10:30:00 6 markas 3 Siurblys - žudykas!
05/18/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 4 Lithuania Dunkers
05/18/2024 10:30:00 2 Rūgpienis 1 EverWind
05/18/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 3 KK Scorpio TV
05/18/2024 10:30:00 5 46ers 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas
05/18/2024 10:30:00 3 Elmos brigada 8 jega TV
05/18/2024 10:30:00 1 KK Kovingi 2 Siurblys - žudykas!
05/18/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 6 markas
05/18/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Liepsna 7 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
05/21/2024 10:30:00 1 EverWind 8 Cypliai
05/21/2024 10:30:00 4 Lithuania Dunkers 3 Rūgpienis
05/21/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 6 NOVAKAINE
05/21/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Scorpio 5 46ers
05/21/2024 10:30:00 3 Siurblys - žudykas! 2 Elmos brigada
05/21/2024 10:30:00 8 jega 1 KK Kovingi
05/21/2024 10:30:00 6 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 5 Radviliškio Ereliai
05/21/2024 10:30:00 7 markas 4 BC Liepsna
05/25/2024 10:30:00 8 Cypliai 4 Rūgpienis
05/25/2024 10:30:00 3 Lithuania Dunkers 1 EverWind TV
05/25/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 5 46ers
05/25/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Scorpio 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas
05/25/2024 10:30:00 2 Elmos brigada 1 KK Kovingi
05/25/2024 10:30:00 8 jega 3 Siurblys - žudykas!
05/25/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 4 BC Liepsna TV
05/25/2024 10:30:00 7 markas 6 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai
05/28/2024 10:30:00 Lithuania Dunkers EverWind PO
05/28/2024 10:30:00 Rūgpienis KK Scorpio PO
05/28/2024 10:30:00 BC Liepsna KK Kovingi PO
05/28/2024 10:30:00 Siurblys - žudykas! Elmos brigada PO
05/28/2024 10:30:00 markas 46ers RL
05/28/2024 10:30:00 Razaiteliu Zaibas Radviliškio Ereliai RL
05/28/2024 10:30:00 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai NOVAKAINE RL
06/01/2024 10:30:00 5 46ers 7 markas RL
06/01/2024 10:30:00 5 Radviliškio Ereliai 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas RL
06/01/2024 10:30:00 6 NOVAKAINE 6 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai RL
06/01/2024 10:30:00 KK Scorpio EverWind SF
06/01/2024 10:30:00 Elmos brigada KK Kovingi SF
06/04/2024 10:30:00 7 markas 5 46ers TB
06/04/2024 10:30:00 7 Razaiteliu Zaibas 5 Radviliškio Ereliai TB
06/04/2024 10:30:00 6 Nevarėnų Nevarėnai 6 NOVAKAINE TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement