League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM S´BC Armuña
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM FC BALADRE Thunder Foshan
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Nova Basketball Alonsotegi KT
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Txurdi Shooters Los Mancos del Averno
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM C.B. Lliria Arosa SC
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Krasnaya Luna city garden
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM CB Alkazeres PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM HikoTeam Hörtö Magikö TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Armuña 8 FC BALADRE TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Thunder Foshan 5 Nova Basketball
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 2 Txurdi Shooters
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Los Mancos del Averno 6 S´BC
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arosa SC 5 Krasnaya Luna
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 city garden 6 CB Alkazeres
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 8 HikoTeam
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Hörtö Magikö 7 C.B. Lliria
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Nova Basketball 4 Armuña
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 2 Thunder Foshan TV
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 S´BC 6 Alonsotegi KT
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 FC BALADRE 8 Los Mancos del Averno
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 CB Alkazeres 3 Arosa SC
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 HikoTeam 4 city garden
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. Lliria 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 2 Hörtö Magikö
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 4 Txurdi Shooters
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Thunder Foshan 3 S´BC
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Alonsotegi KT 8 FC BALADRE
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 2 Nova Basketball
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Arosa SC 8 HikoTeam
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 city garden 7 C.B. Lliria TV
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 4 Krasnaya Luna
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Hörtö Magikö 6 CB Alkazeres
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Alonsotegi KT 8 Armuña
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 4 Thunder Foshan
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Nova Basketball 3 S´BC TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 5 FC BALADRE
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 3 Arosa SC TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Hörtö Magikö 2 city garden
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Alkazeres 7 C.B. Lliria
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 HikoTeam 5 Krasnaya Luna
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Armuña 7 Los Mancos del Averno
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Thunder Foshan 8 Alonsotegi KT
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 1 Txurdi Shooters
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 FC BALADRE 4 Nova Basketball
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Arosa SC 6 Hörtö Magikö
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 city garden 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. Lliria 8 HikoTeam
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 4 CB Alkazeres TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Thunder Foshan 8 Armuña
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Mancos del Averno 7 Alonsotegi KT TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 FC BALADRE 2 S´BC
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 3 Nova Basketball
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 city garden 2 Arosa SC
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Hörtö Magikö 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 8 C.B. Lliria
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 HikoTeam 3 CB Alkazeres
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Armuña 2 Arosa SC
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Thunder Foshan 4 city garden
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Alonsotegi KT 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Los Mancos del Averno 8 Hörtö Magikö
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 S´BC 6 C.B. Lliria
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 FC BALADRE 5 Krasnaya Luna
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Nova Basketball 3 CB Alkazeres
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 7 HikoTeam TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 city garden 6 Armuña
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 4 Thunder Foshan
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Hörtö Magikö 5 Alonsotegi KT TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. Lliria 7 Los Mancos del Averno
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 2 S´BC
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 CB Alkazeres 8 FC BALADRE
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 HikoTeam 3 Nova Basketball
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arosa SC 1 Txurdi Shooters
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Thunder Foshan 7 Hörtö Magikö
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 8 C.B. Lliria
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 5 Krasnaya Luna
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 3 CB Alkazeres
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 FC BALADRE 6 HikoTeam
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Nova Basketball 2 Arosa SC
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 4 city garden
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Hörtö Magikö 7 Armuña
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 C.B. Lliria 5 Thunder Foshan
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 4 Alonsotegi KT
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 CB Alkazeres 6 Los Mancos del Averno TV
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 HikoTeam 3 S´BC
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arosa SC 8 FC BALADRE
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 city garden 2 Nova Basketball
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 1 Txurdi Shooters
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 8 C.B. Lliria
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Thunder Foshan 5 Krasnaya Luna
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 4 CB Alkazeres
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 6 HikoTeam
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 1 Arosa SC
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 FC BALADRE 3 city garden TV
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Nova Basketball 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 7 Hörtö Magikö
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 7 Armuña TV
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Alkazeres 5 Thunder Foshan
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 HikoTeam 4 Alonsotegi KT
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arosa SC 6 Los Mancos del Averno
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 city garden 2 S´BC
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 8 FC BALADRE
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Hörtö Magikö 3 Nova Basketball
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 C.B. Lliria 1 Txurdi Shooters
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 4 CB Alkazeres
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Thunder Foshan 6 HikoTeam
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 1 Arosa SC
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 3 city garden
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 FC BALADRE 7 Hörtö Magikö
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Nova Basketball 8 C.B. Lliria TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 5 Krasnaya Luna
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 HikoTeam 7 Armuña
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arosa SC 5 Thunder Foshan TV
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 city garden 4 Alonsotegi KT
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 6 Los Mancos del Averno
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Hörtö Magikö 2 S´BC
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 C.B. Lliria 8 FC BALADRE
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 3 Nova Basketball
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Alkazeres 1 Txurdi Shooters
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 2 S´BC
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Thunder Foshan 8 FC BALADRE
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 3 Nova Basketball
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 1 Txurdi Shooters
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arosa SC 8 C.B. Lliria
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 city garden 5 Krasnaya Luna
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 4 CB Alkazeres
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Hörtö Magikö 6 HikoTeam TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 FC BALADRE 7 Armuña TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Nova Basketball 5 Thunder Foshan
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 4 Alonsotegi KT
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 6 Los Mancos del Averno
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 1 Arosa SC
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Alkazeres 3 city garden TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 HikoTeam 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 C.B. Lliria 7 Hörtö Magikö
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 3 Nova Basketball
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Thunder Foshan 1 Txurdi Shooters TV
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 2 S´BC
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 8 FC BALADRE
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arosa SC 4 CB Alkazeres
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 city garden 6 HikoTeam
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 8 C.B. Lliria
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Hörtö Magikö 5 Krasnaya Luna
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 7 Armuña
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 5 Thunder Foshan
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 FC BALADRE 4 Alonsotegi KT
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Nova Basketball 6 Los Mancos del Averno
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 HikoTeam 1 Arosa SC
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 C.B. Lliria 3 city garden
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Alkazeres 7 Hörtö Magikö
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 4 Alonsotegi KT
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Thunder Foshan 6 Los Mancos del Averno
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 3 Nova Basketball TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 FC BALADRE 1 Txurdi Shooters
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arosa SC 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 city garden 7 Hörtö Magikö
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 C.B. Lliria 4 CB Alkazeres
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Krasnaya Luna 6 HikoTeam
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Los Mancos del Averno 7 Armuña
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 5 Thunder Foshan
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Txurdi Shooters 2 S´BC
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Nova Basketball 8 FC BALADRE
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Hörtö Magikö 1 Arosa SC
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 3 city garden
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 HikoTeam 8 C.B. Lliria
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Alkazeres 5 Krasnaya Luna
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Armuña 5 Thunder Foshan
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Alonsotegi KT 6 Los Mancos del Averno TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 S´BC 8 FC BALADRE
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Nova Basketball 1 Txurdi Shooters
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arosa SC 3 city garden
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PUCELANOAIRLINESCENTER 7 Hörtö Magikö
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 C.B. Lliria 5 Krasnaya Luna TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Alkazeres 6 HikoTeam
TV: Televised
Advertisement