League Schedule -- Season 60
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/11/2023 14:00:00 Ayax Team Aces Fente
02/11/2023 14:00:00 Vaughans C.B. Castilla
02/11/2023 14:00:00 Frankfurt Skyliners Skalice CB
02/11/2023 14:00:00 No albuñol GrandeMathieu
02/11/2023 14:00:00 c.b taboada Betanzos Wild Boars
02/11/2023 14:00:00 Chopas team Campeones FC
02/11/2023 14:00:00 LA_Korea Chill Ganzaga
02/11/2023 14:00:00 Hot Shots Zarandona Zeihguargeros TV
02/14/2023 14:00:00 5 Aces Fente 8 Vaughans TV
02/14/2023 14:00:00 1 C.B. Castilla 6 Frankfurt Skyliners
02/14/2023 14:00:00 3 Skalice CB 7 No albuñol
02/14/2023 14:00:00 2 GrandeMathieu 4 Ayax Team
02/14/2023 14:00:00 5 Betanzos Wild Boars 2 Chopas team
02/14/2023 14:00:00 7 Campeones FC 4 LA_Korea
02/14/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 1 Hot Shots Zarandona
02/14/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 3 c.b taboada
02/18/2023 14:00:00 3 Frankfurt Skyliners 7 Aces Fente
02/18/2023 14:00:00 8 No albuñol 4 C.B. Castilla TV
02/18/2023 14:00:00 1 Ayax Team 2 Skalice CB
02/18/2023 14:00:00 6 Vaughans 5 GrandeMathieu
02/18/2023 14:00:00 4 LA_Korea 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
02/18/2023 14:00:00 3 Hot Shots Zarandona 6 Campeones FC
02/18/2023 14:00:00 1 c.b taboada 5 Chill Ganzaga
02/18/2023 14:00:00 2 Chopas team 8 Zeihguargeros
02/21/2023 14:00:00 4 Aces Fente 7 No albuñol
02/21/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 1 Ayax Team
02/21/2023 14:00:00 3 Skalice CB 8 Vaughans
02/21/2023 14:00:00 2 GrandeMathieu 6 Frankfurt Skyliners
02/21/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 2 Hot Shots Zarandona
02/21/2023 14:00:00 6 Campeones FC 1 c.b taboada TV
02/21/2023 14:00:00 5 Chill Ganzaga 3 Chopas team
02/21/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 4 LA_Korea
02/25/2023 14:00:00 2 Skalice CB 4 Aces Fente
02/25/2023 14:00:00 3 GrandeMathieu 5 C.B. Castilla
02/25/2023 14:00:00 6 Frankfurt Skyliners 1 Ayax Team TV
02/25/2023 14:00:00 7 No albuñol 8 Vaughans
02/25/2023 14:00:00 7 Chill Ganzaga 6 Betanzos Wild Boars TV
02/25/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 5 Campeones FC
02/25/2023 14:00:00 4 LA_Korea 2 c.b taboada
02/25/2023 14:00:00 3 Hot Shots Zarandona 1 Chopas team
02/28/2023 14:00:00 4 Aces Fente 3 GrandeMathieu
02/28/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 2 Skalice CB
02/28/2023 14:00:00 1 Ayax Team 8 No albuñol
02/28/2023 14:00:00 6 Vaughans 7 Frankfurt Skyliners
02/28/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 8 Zeihguargeros
02/28/2023 14:00:00 5 Campeones FC 6 Chill Ganzaga
02/28/2023 14:00:00 1 c.b taboada 3 Hot Shots Zarandona
02/28/2023 14:00:00 2 Chopas team 4 LA_Korea TV
03/04/2023 14:00:00 6 C.B. Castilla 3 Aces Fente
03/04/2023 14:00:00 4 GrandeMathieu 1 Skalice CB TV
03/04/2023 14:00:00 5 Vaughans 2 Ayax Team
03/04/2023 14:00:00 7 No albuñol 8 Frankfurt Skyliners
03/04/2023 14:00:00 4 Campeones FC 6 Betanzos Wild Boars
03/04/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 7 Chill Ganzaga
03/04/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 2 c.b taboada
03/04/2023 14:00:00 3 Hot Shots Zarandona 5 LA_Korea
03/07/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 3 Aces Fente
03/07/2023 14:00:00 3 Campeones FC 7 C.B. Castilla
03/07/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 1 Skalice CB
03/07/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 4 GrandeMathieu
03/07/2023 14:00:00 2 c.b taboada 2 Ayax Team
03/07/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 6 Vaughans
03/07/2023 14:00:00 5 LA_Korea 8 Frankfurt Skyliners
03/07/2023 14:00:00 4 Hot Shots Zarandona 5 No albuñol TV
03/11/2023 14:00:00 3 Aces Fente 4 Campeones FC
03/11/2023 14:00:00 6 C.B. Castilla 6 Chill Ganzaga
03/11/2023 14:00:00 2 Skalice CB 8 Zeihguargeros TV
03/11/2023 14:00:00 5 GrandeMathieu 2 c.b taboada
03/11/2023 14:00:00 1 Ayax Team 1 Chopas team
03/11/2023 14:00:00 7 Vaughans 3 LA_Korea
03/11/2023 14:00:00 8 Frankfurt Skyliners 5 Hot Shots Zarandona
03/11/2023 14:00:00 4 No albuñol 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
03/14/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 3 Aces Fente
03/14/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 6 C.B. Castilla
03/14/2023 14:00:00 2 c.b taboada 1 Skalice CB
03/14/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 5 GrandeMathieu
03/14/2023 14:00:00 3 LA_Korea 2 Ayax Team
03/14/2023 14:00:00 5 Hot Shots Zarandona 7 Vaughans
03/14/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 8 Frankfurt Skyliners
03/14/2023 14:00:00 4 Campeones FC 4 No albuñol
03/18/2023 14:00:00 3 Aces Fente 8 Zeihguargeros
03/18/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 2 c.b taboada
03/18/2023 14:00:00 2 Skalice CB 1 Chopas team
03/18/2023 14:00:00 6 GrandeMathieu 5 LA_Korea TV
03/18/2023 14:00:00 1 Ayax Team 4 Hot Shots Zarandona
03/18/2023 14:00:00 7 Vaughans 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
03/18/2023 14:00:00 8 Frankfurt Skyliners 3 Campeones FC
03/18/2023 14:00:00 4 No albuñol 6 Chill Ganzaga
03/21/2023 14:00:00 2 c.b taboada 3 Aces Fente
03/21/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 5 C.B. Castilla
03/21/2023 14:00:00 5 LA_Korea 2 Skalice CB
03/21/2023 14:00:00 4 Hot Shots Zarandona 6 GrandeMathieu
03/21/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 1 Ayax Team
03/21/2023 14:00:00 3 Campeones FC 7 Vaughans TV
03/21/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 8 Frankfurt Skyliners
03/21/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 4 No albuñol
03/25/2023 14:00:00 3 Aces Fente 1 Chopas team TV
03/25/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 5 LA_Korea
03/25/2023 14:00:00 2 Skalice CB 4 Hot Shots Zarandona
03/25/2023 14:00:00 6 GrandeMathieu 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
03/25/2023 14:00:00 1 Ayax Team 2 Campeones FC
03/25/2023 14:00:00 7 Vaughans 6 Chill Ganzaga
03/25/2023 14:00:00 8 Frankfurt Skyliners 8 Zeihguargeros
03/25/2023 14:00:00 4 No albuñol 3 c.b taboada
04/01/2023 14:00:00 5 LA_Korea 1 Aces Fente
04/01/2023 14:00:00 3 Hot Shots Zarandona 5 C.B. Castilla
04/01/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 3 Skalice CB
04/01/2023 14:00:00 2 Campeones FC 6 GrandeMathieu
04/01/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 2 Ayax Team TV
04/01/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 8 Vaughans
04/01/2023 14:00:00 4 c.b taboada 7 Frankfurt Skyliners TV
04/01/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 4 No albuñol
04/04/2023 14:00:00 1 Aces Fente 3 Hot Shots Zarandona
04/04/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 7 Betanzos Wild Boars TV
04/04/2023 14:00:00 3 Skalice CB 2 Campeones FC
04/04/2023 14:00:00 6 GrandeMathieu 6 Chill Ganzaga
04/04/2023 14:00:00 2 Ayax Team 8 Zeihguargeros
04/04/2023 14:00:00 8 Vaughans 4 c.b taboada
04/04/2023 14:00:00 7 Frankfurt Skyliners 1 Chopas team
04/04/2023 14:00:00 4 No albuñol 5 LA_Korea
04/08/2023 14:00:00 1 Aces Fente 2 Ayax Team
04/08/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 8 Vaughans
04/08/2023 14:00:00 3 Skalice CB 7 Frankfurt Skyliners
04/08/2023 14:00:00 6 GrandeMathieu 4 No albuñol
04/08/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 4 c.b taboada
04/08/2023 14:00:00 2 Campeones FC 1 Chopas team
04/08/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 5 LA_Korea
04/08/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 3 Hot Shots Zarandona TV
04/11/2023 14:00:00 8 Vaughans 1 Aces Fente TV
04/11/2023 14:00:00 7 Frankfurt Skyliners 5 C.B. Castilla
04/11/2023 14:00:00 4 No albuñol 3 Skalice CB
04/11/2023 14:00:00 2 Ayax Team 6 GrandeMathieu
04/11/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/11/2023 14:00:00 5 LA_Korea 2 Campeones FC TV
04/11/2023 14:00:00 3 Hot Shots Zarandona 6 Chill Ganzaga
04/11/2023 14:00:00 4 c.b taboada 8 Zeihguargeros
04/15/2023 14:00:00 1 Aces Fente 7 Frankfurt Skyliners
04/15/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 4 No albuñol TV
04/15/2023 14:00:00 3 Skalice CB 2 Ayax Team
04/15/2023 14:00:00 6 GrandeMathieu 8 Vaughans
04/15/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 5 LA_Korea
04/15/2023 14:00:00 2 Campeones FC 3 Hot Shots Zarandona
04/15/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 4 c.b taboada
04/15/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 1 Chopas team
04/18/2023 14:00:00 4 No albuñol 1 Aces Fente
04/18/2023 14:00:00 2 Ayax Team 5 C.B. Castilla
04/18/2023 14:00:00 8 Vaughans 3 Skalice CB
04/18/2023 14:00:00 7 Frankfurt Skyliners 6 GrandeMathieu
04/18/2023 14:00:00 3 Hot Shots Zarandona 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/18/2023 14:00:00 4 c.b taboada 2 Campeones FC
04/18/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 6 Chill Ganzaga
04/18/2023 14:00:00 5 LA_Korea 8 Zeihguargeros
04/22/2023 14:00:00 1 Aces Fente 3 Skalice CB
04/22/2023 14:00:00 5 C.B. Castilla 6 GrandeMathieu
04/22/2023 14:00:00 2 Ayax Team 7 Frankfurt Skyliners TV
04/22/2023 14:00:00 8 Vaughans 4 No albuñol
04/22/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 6 Chill Ganzaga TV
04/22/2023 14:00:00 2 Campeones FC 8 Zeihguargeros
04/22/2023 14:00:00 4 c.b taboada 5 LA_Korea
04/22/2023 14:00:00 1 Chopas team 3 Hot Shots Zarandona
04/25/2023 14:00:00 6 GrandeMathieu 1 Aces Fente
04/25/2023 14:00:00 3 Skalice CB 5 C.B. Castilla
04/25/2023 14:00:00 4 No albuñol 2 Ayax Team
04/25/2023 14:00:00 7 Frankfurt Skyliners 8 Vaughans
04/25/2023 14:00:00 8 Zeihguargeros 7 Betanzos Wild Boars
04/25/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 2 Campeones FC
04/25/2023 14:00:00 3 Hot Shots Zarandona 4 c.b taboada
04/25/2023 14:00:00 5 LA_Korea 1 Chopas team
04/29/2023 14:00:00 1 Aces Fente 5 C.B. Castilla
04/29/2023 14:00:00 3 Skalice CB 6 GrandeMathieu TV
04/29/2023 14:00:00 2 Ayax Team 8 Vaughans
04/29/2023 14:00:00 7 Frankfurt Skyliners 4 No albuñol
04/29/2023 14:00:00 7 Betanzos Wild Boars 2 Campeones FC
04/29/2023 14:00:00 6 Chill Ganzaga 8 Zeihguargeros
04/29/2023 14:00:00 4 c.b taboada 1 Chopas team TV
04/29/2023 14:00:00 5 LA_Korea 3 Hot Shots Zarandona
TV: Televised
Advertisement