League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Ceporros Team
06/15/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes pijos tramposos
06/15/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Topillos CB
06/15/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Vilafant
06/15/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Dracs
06/15/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Gasconinha
06/15/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Henrus Daemons
06/15/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Godolphin TV
06/18/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Fresones Rebeldes TV
06/18/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Areal Converse Union
06/18/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB ZfreeSyria
06/18/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant ZARASTOS CB
06/18/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Barcelona Raptors
06/18/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Vancouver Botcats
06/18/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons almendros s.a
06/18/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Troopers Valderrueda
06/22/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Ceporros Team
06/22/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria pijos tramposos TV
06/22/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Topillos CB
06/22/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes Vilafant
06/22/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Dracs
06/22/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Gasconinha
06/22/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Henrus Daemons
06/22/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Godolphin
06/25/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team ZfreeSyria
06/25/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos ZARASTOS CB
06/25/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Fresones Rebeldes
06/25/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant Areal Converse Union
06/25/2024 14:00:00 Dracs almendros s.a
06/25/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Troopers Valderrueda TV
06/25/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Barcelona Raptors
06/25/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Vancouver Botcats
06/29/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Ceporros Team
06/29/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant pijos tramposos
06/29/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union ZARASTOS CB TV
06/29/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Fresones Rebeldes
06/29/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Dracs TV
06/29/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Gasconinha
06/29/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Troopers Valderrueda
06/29/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Barcelona Raptors
07/02/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Vilafant
07/02/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Topillos CB
07/02/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB ZfreeSyria
07/02/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes Areal Converse Union
07/02/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Godolphin
07/02/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Henrus Daemons
07/02/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda almendros s.a
07/02/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Vancouver Botcats TV
07/06/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Ceporros Team
07/06/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant Topillos CB TV
07/06/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes ZARASTOS CB
07/06/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Areal Converse Union
07/06/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Dracs
07/06/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Henrus Daemons
07/06/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Troopers Valderrueda
07/06/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Vancouver Botcats
07/09/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Dracs
07/09/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Gasconinha
07/09/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Henrus Daemons
07/09/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant Godolphin
07/09/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Troopers Valderrueda
07/09/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes Barcelona Raptors
07/09/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Vancouver Botcats
07/09/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria almendros s.a TV
07/13/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Ceporros Team
07/13/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons pijos tramposos
07/13/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Topillos CB TV
07/13/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Vilafant
07/13/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors ZARASTOS CB
07/13/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Fresones Rebeldes
07/13/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Areal Converse Union
07/13/2024 14:00:00 Dracs ZfreeSyria
07/16/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Henrus Daemons
07/16/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Godolphin
07/16/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Troopers Valderrueda
07/16/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant Barcelona Raptors
07/16/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Vancouver Botcats
07/16/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes almendros s.a
07/16/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Dracs
07/16/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Gasconinha
07/20/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Ceporros Team
07/20/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda pijos tramposos
07/20/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Topillos CB
07/20/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Vilafant TV
07/20/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a ZARASTOS CB
07/20/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Fresones Rebeldes
07/20/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Areal Converse Union
07/20/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons ZfreeSyria
07/23/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Troopers Valderrueda
07/23/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Barcelona Raptors
07/23/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Vancouver Botcats
07/23/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant almendros s.a
07/23/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Dracs
07/23/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes Gasconinha TV
07/23/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Henrus Daemons
07/23/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Godolphin
07/27/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Ceporros Team TV
07/27/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats pijos tramposos
07/27/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Topillos CB
07/27/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Vilafant
07/27/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha ZARASTOS CB
07/27/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Fresones Rebeldes
07/27/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Areal Converse Union
07/27/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda ZfreeSyria
08/03/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Vancouver Botcats
08/03/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos almendros s.a
08/03/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Dracs
08/03/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant Gasconinha
08/03/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Henrus Daemons TV
08/03/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes Godolphin
08/03/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Troopers Valderrueda TV
08/03/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Barcelona Raptors
08/06/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Ceporros Team
08/06/2024 14:00:00 Dracs pijos tramposos TV
08/06/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Topillos CB
08/06/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Vilafant
08/06/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin ZARASTOS CB
08/06/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Fresones Rebeldes
08/06/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Areal Converse Union
08/06/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats ZfreeSyria
08/10/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team ZARASTOS CB
08/10/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Fresones Rebeldes
08/10/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Areal Converse Union
08/10/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant ZfreeSyria
08/10/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Troopers Valderrueda
08/10/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Barcelona Raptors
08/10/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Vancouver Botcats
08/10/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin almendros s.a TV
08/13/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes Ceporros Team TV
08/13/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union pijos tramposos
08/13/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Topillos CB
08/13/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Vilafant
08/13/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Dracs
08/13/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Gasconinha TV
08/13/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Henrus Daemons
08/13/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Godolphin
08/17/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Areal Converse Union
08/17/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos ZfreeSyria TV
08/17/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB ZARASTOS CB
08/17/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant Fresones Rebeldes
08/17/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Vancouver Botcats
08/17/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha almendros s.a
08/17/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Troopers Valderrueda
08/17/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Barcelona Raptors
08/20/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria Ceporros Team
08/20/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB pijos tramposos
08/20/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes Topillos CB
08/20/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Vilafant
08/20/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Dracs
08/20/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Gasconinha
08/20/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors Henrus Daemons
08/20/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Godolphin
08/24/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team Topillos CB
08/24/2024 14:00:00 pijos tramposos Vilafant
08/24/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Areal Converse Union TV
08/24/2024 14:00:00 Fresones Rebeldes ZfreeSyria
08/24/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Henrus Daemons TV
08/24/2024 14:00:00 Gasconinha Godolphin
08/24/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Vancouver Botcats
08/24/2024 14:00:00 Barcelona Raptors almendros s.a
08/27/2024 14:00:00 Vilafant Ceporros Team
08/27/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB pijos tramposos
08/27/2024 14:00:00 ZfreeSyria ZARASTOS CB
08/27/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union Fresones Rebeldes
08/27/2024 14:00:00 Godolphin Dracs
08/27/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Gasconinha
08/27/2024 14:00:00 almendros s.a Troopers Valderrueda
08/27/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats Barcelona Raptors
08/31/2024 14:00:00 Ceporros Team pijos tramposos
08/31/2024 14:00:00 Topillos CB Vilafant TV
08/31/2024 14:00:00 ZARASTOS CB Fresones Rebeldes
08/31/2024 14:00:00 Areal Converse Union ZfreeSyria
08/31/2024 14:00:00 Dracs Gasconinha
08/31/2024 14:00:00 Henrus Daemons Godolphin
08/31/2024 14:00:00 Troopers Valderrueda Barcelona Raptors TV
08/31/2024 14:00:00 Vancouver Botcats almendros s.a
TV: Televised
Advertisement