V.24 Big 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
5-1
Next: Barcelona Raptors
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
5-1
Next: Henrus Daemons
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
5-1
Next: Vancouver Botcats
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
3-3
Next: seseña bc
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
2-4
Next: Gasconinha
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-4
Next: almendros s.a
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-5
Next: Godolphin
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-5
Next: Dracs
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
05/20/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  almendros s.a  99 - 112
05/20/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  Barcelona Raptors  117 - 121
05/20/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Henrus Daemons  113 - 112
05/20/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  Godolphin  113 - 128
05/23/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  seseña bc  110 - 105
05/23/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  Dracs  102 - 110
05/23/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Vancouver Botcats  108 - 112
05/23/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  Gasconinha  123 - 113
05/27/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  almendros s.a  103 - 116
05/27/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  Barcelona Raptors  117 - 128
05/27/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Henrus Daemons  118 - 116
05/27/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  Godolphin  151 - 158
05/30/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Vancouver Botcats  106 - 95
05/30/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  seseña bc  111 - 113
05/30/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  Dracs  115 - 118
05/30/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  Gasconinha  99 - 121
06/03/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  almendros s.a  110 - 122
06/03/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  Barcelona Raptors  118 - 113
06/03/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Gasconinha  99 - 98
06/03/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  seseña bc  111 - 121
06/06/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Godolphin  113 - 115
06/06/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  Henrus Daemons  111 - 121
06/06/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Vancouver Botcats  117 - 110
06/06/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  Dracs  101 - 113
06/10/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  almendros s.a 
06/10/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  Henrus Daemons 
06/10/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  Gasconinha 
06/10/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  Dracs 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  Fresones Rebeldes  almendros s.a 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  Chinook Estación de Azuer  Barcelona Raptors 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  ZARASTOS CB  Henrus Daemons 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  Areal Converse Union  Godolphin 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  pijos tramposos  Gasconinha 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  Mancha Real CB  seseña bc 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  S.E.CASAL  Dracs 
06/13/2023 14:00:00  Topillos CB  Vancouver Botcats 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  ZARASTOS CB 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  Fresones Rebeldes 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Chinook Estación de Azuer 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Areal Converse Union 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  pijos tramposos 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Mancha Real CB 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  S.E.CASAL 
06/17/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Topillos CB 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  Fresones Rebeldes  Henrus Daemons 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  Chinook Estación de Azuer  Godolphin 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  ZARASTOS CB  Gasconinha 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  Areal Converse Union  seseña bc 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  pijos tramposos  Dracs 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  Mancha Real CB  Vancouver Botcats 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  S.E.CASAL  almendros s.a 
06/20/2023 14:00:00  Topillos CB  Barcelona Raptors 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  Fresones Rebeldes 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Chinook Estación de Azuer 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  ZARASTOS CB 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  pijos tramposos 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Mancha Real CB 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  S.E.CASAL 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Topillos CB 
06/24/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Areal Converse Union 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  Mancha Real CB  Barcelona Raptors 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  Fresones Rebeldes  Gasconinha 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  Chinook Estación de Azuer  seseña bc 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  ZARASTOS CB  Dracs 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  Areal Converse Union  Vancouver Botcats 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  pijos tramposos  almendros s.a 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  S.E.CASAL  Henrus Daemons 
06/27/2023 14:00:00  Topillos CB  Godolphin 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Chinook Estación de Azuer 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  ZARASTOS CB 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Areal Converse Union 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  pijos tramposos 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Mancha Real CB 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  S.E.CASAL 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Topillos CB 
07/01/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  Fresones Rebeldes 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  pijos tramposos  Henrus Daemons 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  S.E.CASAL  Gasconinha 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  Fresones Rebeldes  Dracs 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  Chinook Estación de Azuer  Vancouver Botcats 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  ZARASTOS CB  almendros s.a 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  Areal Converse Union  Barcelona Raptors 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  Mancha Real CB  Godolphin 
07/08/2023 14:00:00  Topillos CB  seseña bc 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  Fresones Rebeldes 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  ZARASTOS CB 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Areal Converse Union 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  pijos tramposos 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Mancha Real CB 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  S.E.CASAL 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Topillos CB 
07/11/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Chinook Estación de Azuer 
07/15/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  Vancouver Botcats 
07/15/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Gasconinha 
07/15/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  seseña bc 
07/15/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Dracs 
07/18/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  almendros s.a 
07/18/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  Henrus Daemons 
07/18/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Godolphin 
07/18/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Barcelona Raptors 
07/22/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Dracs 
07/22/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  Vancouver Botcats 
07/22/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Gasconinha 
07/22/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  seseña bc 
07/25/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  almendros s.a 
07/25/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Barcelona Raptors 
07/25/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  Henrus Daemons 
07/25/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Godolphin 
07/29/2023 14:00:00  Barcelona Raptors  Godolphin 
07/29/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  Dracs 
07/29/2023 14:00:00  seseña bc  Vancouver Botcats 
07/29/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Henrus Daemons 
08/01/2023 14:00:00  Godolphin  almendros s.a 
08/01/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Barcelona Raptors 
08/01/2023 14:00:00  Vancouver Botcats  Gasconinha 
08/01/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  seseña bc 
08/05/2023 14:00:00  almendros s.a  Barcelona Raptors 
08/05/2023 14:00:00  Henrus Daemons  Godolphin 
08/05/2023 14:00:00  Dracs  Vancouver Botcats 
08/05/2023 14:00:00  Gasconinha  seseña bc 
Advertisement