League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM la cagaste Cadiz Basket Playa
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Real Madrink CB Bakabayasi
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Balopandi C.B. Bisbal team
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Gruistas Asociados Arròs al forn
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM FCBasquetlona C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM M.V.P. Vulcano
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Raptor Bugs Rhovanion B.C.
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Tricksters Siete Casas Gobios TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Cadiz Basket Playa 5 Real Madrink TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CB Bakabayasi 8 Balopandi C.B.
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Bisbal team 3 Gruistas Asociados
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Arròs al forn 7 la cagaste
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 6 M.V.P.
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Vulcano 8 Raptor Bugs
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Rhovanion B.C. 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Gobios 7 FCBasquetlona
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 6 Cadiz Basket Playa
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 1 CB Bakabayasi TV
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 la cagaste 4 Bisbal team
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 5 Arròs al forn
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 3 Vulcano
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 FCBasquetlona 2 Rhovanion B.C.
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 7 Gobios
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cadiz Basket Playa 1 Gruistas Asociados
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 CB Bakabayasi 7 la cagaste
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Bisbal team 6 Real Madrink
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Arròs al forn 8 Balopandi C.B.
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Vulcano 6 FCBasquetlona TV
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 8 M.V.P.
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Gobios 7 Raptor Bugs
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Bisbal team 6 Cadiz Basket Playa
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arròs al forn 5 CB Bakabayasi
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 7 la cagaste TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Gruistas Asociados 4 Real Madrink
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Gobios 3 Vulcano
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Raptor Bugs 5 FCBasquetlona
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Tricksters Siete Casas 7 M.V.P.
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cadiz Basket Playa 1 Arròs al forn
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 5 Bisbal team
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 2 Gruistas Asociados
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 8 Balopandi C.B.
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 6 Gobios
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Vulcano 2 Rhovanion B.C.
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 FCBasquetlona 5 Tricksters Siete Casas
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 M.V.P. 8 Raptor Bugs TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 4 Cadiz Basket Playa
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arròs al forn 5 Bisbal team TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 6 la cagaste
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 8 Balopandi C.B.
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Vulcano 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Gobios 2 Rhovanion B.C.
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 3 FCBasquetlona
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Tricksters Siete Casas 7 Raptor Bugs
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cadiz Basket Playa 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 4 Vulcano
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Bisbal team 2 Rhovanion B.C.
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arròs al forn 6 Gobios
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 3 FCBasquetlona
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 8 M.V.P.
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 7 Raptor Bugs
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Gruistas Asociados 5 Tricksters Siete Casas TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Vulcano 5 Cadiz Basket Playa
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 7 CB Bakabayasi
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Gobios 4 Bisbal team TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 1 Arròs al forn
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 6 la cagaste
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 3 Real Madrink
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 8 Balopandi C.B.
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 2 Gruistas Asociados
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cadiz Basket Playa 2 Rhovanion B.C.
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 7 Gobios
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bisbal team 3 FCBasquetlona
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arròs al forn 8 M.V.P.
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 6 Raptor Bugs
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 5 Vulcano
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Gobios 5 Cadiz Basket Playa
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 7 CB Bakabayasi
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 4 Bisbal team
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 1 Arròs al forn TV
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 6 la cagaste
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 3 Real Madrink
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Vulcano 8 Balopandi C.B.
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 2 Gruistas Asociados
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cadiz Basket Playa 3 FCBasquetlona
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 8 M.V.P.
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bisbal team 6 Raptor Bugs
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arròs al forn 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 5 Vulcano TV
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 2 Rhovanion B.C.
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 7 Gobios
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 5 Cadiz Basket Playa TV
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 7 CB Bakabayasi
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 4 Bisbal team
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 1 Arròs al forn
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Vulcano 6 la cagaste
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 3 Real Madrink
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Gobios 8 Balopandi C.B.
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 2 Gruistas Asociados
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cadiz Basket Playa 6 Raptor Bugs
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bisbal team 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arròs al forn 5 Vulcano
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 2 Rhovanion B.C. TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 7 Gobios
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 3 FCBasquetlona TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 8 M.V.P.
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 5 Cadiz Basket Playa
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 7 CB Bakabayasi TV
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Vulcano 4 Bisbal team
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 1 Arròs al forn
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Gobios 6 la cagaste
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 3 Real Madrink
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 8 Balopandi C.B.
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 2 Gruistas Asociados
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cadiz Basket Playa 6 la cagaste
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 3 Real Madrink
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bisbal team 8 Balopandi C.B.
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arròs al forn 2 Gruistas Asociados
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 3 FCBasquetlona
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Vulcano 8 M.V.P.
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 6 Raptor Bugs
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Gobios 4 Tricksters Siete Casas TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 5 Cadiz Basket Playa TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 7 CB Bakabayasi
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 4 Bisbal team
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 1 Arròs al forn
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 5 Vulcano TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 2 Rhovanion B.C.
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 7 Gobios
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cadiz Basket Playa 8 Balopandi C.B.
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 2 Gruistas Asociados TV
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bisbal team 6 la cagaste
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arròs al forn 3 Real Madrink
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 6 Raptor Bugs
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Vulcano 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 3 FCBasquetlona
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Gobios 8 M.V.P.
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 5 Cadiz Basket Playa
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 7 CB Bakabayasi
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 4 Bisbal team
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 1 Arròs al forn
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 5 Vulcano
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 2 Rhovanion B.C.
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 7 Gobios
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cadiz Basket Playa 4 Bisbal team
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 CB Bakabayasi 1 Arròs al forn
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 8 Balopandi C.B. TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Real Madrink 2 Gruistas Asociados
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 2 Rhovanion B.C. TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Vulcano 7 Gobios
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 6 Raptor Bugs
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 M.V.P. 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arròs al forn 5 Cadiz Basket Playa
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bisbal team 7 CB Bakabayasi
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Gruistas Asociados 6 la cagaste
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 3 Real Madrink
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Gobios 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 5 Vulcano
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Tricksters Siete Casas 3 FCBasquetlona
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 8 M.V.P.
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cadiz Basket Playa 7 CB Bakabayasi
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bisbal team 1 Arròs al forn TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 la cagaste 3 Real Madrink
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Balopandi C.B. 2 Gruistas Asociados
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 C.B. MARISKOS RECIO 5 Vulcano
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Rhovanion B.C. 7 Gobios
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 FCBasquetlona 8 M.V.P. TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Raptor Bugs 4 Tricksters Siete Casas
TV: Televised
Advertisement