V.10 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
14-8
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
13-9
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
10-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-19
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-21
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
11/05/2022 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Oppressors Raspay  104 - 108
11/05/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Los fresos  101 - 115
11/05/2022 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Sanyons Xanquets  101 - 96
11/05/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Rura Pente Team  110 - 97
11/08/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  Hércules de Alicante  128 - 133
11/08/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Real Bulbuente F.C.  77 - 102
11/08/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  CB Tucson  127 - 125
11/08/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Ciudad de Córdoba®  121 - 111
11/12/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Los fresos  99 - 116
11/12/2022 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Oppressors Raspay  126 - 113
11/12/2022 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Sanyons Xanquets  101 - 82
11/12/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Rura Pente Team  108 - 120
11/15/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Real Bulbuente F.C.  110 - 119
11/15/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  CB Tucson  108 - 132
11/15/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Ciudad de Córdoba®  110 - 115
11/15/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Hércules de Alicante  98 - 100
11/19/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Oppressors Raspay  80 - 106
11/19/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Los fresos  129 - 121
11/19/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Ciudad de Córdoba®  121 - 94
11/19/2022 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  CB Tucson  93 - 105
11/22/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Rura Pente Team  113 - 118
11/22/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  Sanyons Xanquets  113 - 112
11/22/2022 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Real Bulbuente F.C.  97 - 114
11/22/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Hércules de Alicante  102 - 112
11/26/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  Oppressors Raspay  109 - 121
11/26/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  CB Tucson  91 - 103
11/26/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Hércules de Alicante  87 - 105
11/26/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Sanyons Xanquets  116 - 110
11/29/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Connections El Perchel  129 - 120
11/29/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  121 - 126
11/29/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  ribadio  105 - 117
11/29/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  88 - 121
11/29/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  burgo de arias  121 - 119
11/29/2022 14:00:00  CB Tucson  fantasmes  113 - 121
11/29/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Amigos Duratón  92 - 119
11/29/2022 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Old dragons  113 - 114
12/03/2022 14:00:00  ribadio  Oppressors Raspay  122 - 115
12/03/2022 14:00:00  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  Los fresos  95 - 117
12/03/2022 14:00:00  fantasmes  Rura Pente Team  95 - 112
12/03/2022 14:00:00  Amigos Duratón  CB Tucson  122 - 116
12/03/2022 14:00:00  Old dragons  Ciudad de Córdoba®  109 - 113
12/03/2022 14:00:00  Connections El Perchel  Hércules de Alicante  100 - 111
12/03/2022 14:00:00  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  Real Bulbuente F.C.  133 - 140
12/03/2022 14:00:00  burgo de arias  Sanyons Xanquets  135 - 126
12/06/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  113 - 110
12/06/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  burgo de arias  104 - 119
12/06/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  fantasmes  106 - 126
12/06/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Amigos Duratón  103 - 123
12/06/2022 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Old dragons  103 - 99
12/06/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Connections El Perchel  81 - 109
12/06/2022 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  122 - 125
12/06/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  ribadio  103 - 109
12/10/2022 14:00:00  burgo de arias  Oppressors Raspay  116 - 125
12/10/2022 14:00:00  fantasmes  Los fresos  132 - 135
12/10/2022 14:00:00  Amigos Duratón  Sanyons Xanquets  130 - 114
12/10/2022 14:00:00  Connections El Perchel  CB Tucson  104 - 112
12/10/2022 14:00:00  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  Ciudad de Córdoba®  118 - 108
12/10/2022 14:00:00  ribadio  Hércules de Alicante  93 - 103
12/10/2022 14:00:00  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  Real Bulbuente F.C.  105 - 118
12/10/2022 14:00:00  Old dragons  Rura Pente Team  124 - 121
12/13/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  ribadio  111 - 123
12/13/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  fantasmes  119 - 127
12/13/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  Amigos Duratón  113 - 122
12/13/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Old dragons  105 - 108
12/13/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Connections El Perchel  92 - 95
12/13/2022 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  124 - 130
12/13/2022 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  101 - 107
12/13/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  burgo de arias  122 - 126
12/17/2022 14:00:00  Old dragons  Los fresos  95 - 110
12/17/2022 14:00:00  Connections El Perchel  Sanyons Xanquets  126 - 102
12/17/2022 14:00:00  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  Rura Pente Team  129 - 134
12/17/2022 14:00:00  ribadio  CB Tucson  112 - 107
12/17/2022 14:00:00  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  Ciudad de Córdoba®  109 - 96
12/17/2022 14:00:00  burgo de arias  Hércules de Alicante  122 - 118
12/17/2022 14:00:00  fantasmes  Real Bulbuente F.C.  124 - 121
12/17/2022 14:00:00  Amigos Duratón  Oppressors Raspay  99 - 103
12/24/2022 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  133 - 126
12/24/2022 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  fantasmes  106 - 110
12/24/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Old dragons  108 - 107
12/24/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  Connections El Perchel  108 - 117
12/24/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  112 - 131
12/24/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  ribadio  112 - 126
12/24/2022 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  burgo de arias  108 - 120
12/24/2022 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Amigos Duratón  119 - 118
12/27/2022 14:00:00  Connections El Perchel  Oppressors Raspay  110 - 116
12/27/2022 14:00:00  ribadio  Sanyons Xanquets  118 - 105
12/27/2022 14:00:00  Estebaniki Globe Trotters  Rura Pente Team  96 - 107
12/27/2022 14:00:00  burgo de arias  CB Tucson  118 - 115
12/27/2022 14:00:00  fantasmes  Ciudad de Córdoba®  136 - 127
12/27/2022 14:00:00  Amigos Duratón  Hércules de Alicante  111 - 121
12/27/2022 14:00:00  Old dragons  Real Bulbuente F.C.  107 - 92
12/27/2022 14:00:00  Olympus Cervera de Rio Alhama  Los fresos  130 - 135
12/31/2022 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  CB Tucson  122 - 131
12/31/2022 14:00:00  Los fresos  Ciudad de Córdoba®  113 - 96
12/31/2022 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Hércules de Alicante  89 - 95
12/31/2022 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Real Bulbuente F.C.  121 - 126
01/03/2023 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Los fresos  149 - 147
01/03/2023 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Sanyons Xanquets  131 - 122
01/03/2023 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Rura Pente Team  105 - 108
01/03/2023 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Oppressors Raspay  113 - 127
01/07/2023 14:00:00  Los fresos  Real Bulbuente F.C.  123 - 110
01/07/2023 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Hércules de Alicante  99 - 105
01/07/2023 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  CB Tucson  99 - 119
01/07/2023 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Ciudad de Córdoba®  101 - 100
01/10/2023 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  Oppressors Raspay  93 - 109
01/10/2023 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Los fresos  96 - 113
01/10/2023 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Sanyons Xanquets  101 - 102
01/10/2023 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Rura Pente Team  102 - 112
01/14/2023 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Sanyons Xanquets  111 - 106
01/14/2023 14:00:00  Los fresos  Rura Pente Team  116 - 114
01/14/2023 14:00:00  Ciudad de Córdoba®  Real Bulbuente F.C.  104 - 118
01/14/2023 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Hércules de Alicante  106 - 129
01/17/2023 14:00:00  Rura Pente Team  Oppressors Raspay  102 - 111
01/17/2023 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Los fresos  78 - 97
01/17/2023 14:00:00  Real Bulbuente F.C.  CB Tucson  107 - 106
01/17/2023 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Ciudad de Córdoba®  110 - 111
01/21/2023 14:00:00  Oppressors Raspay  Los fresos  108 - 113
01/21/2023 14:00:00  CB Tucson  Ciudad de Córdoba®  123 - 116
01/21/2023 14:00:00  Hércules de Alicante  Real Bulbuente F.C.  118 - 119
01/21/2023 14:00:00  Sanyons Xanquets  Rura Pente Team  109 - 125
Advertisement