League Schedule -- Season 56
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
01/15/2022 14:00:00 C.A Bañezano i-won
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Strawberry Papos AspenGodella Basket
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Guadalkivir Armhävningar White_Chocolates
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Gijón Vallecas Ewoks radiactivos
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Gallur C.B. los "smithy" Magics
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 Barcelona Hornets
01/15/2022 14:00:00 Tirador Triple C.B.YIASOU
01/15/2022 14:00:00 caicst Estepa TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 2 Strawberry Papos TV
01/18/2022 14:00:00 7 AspenGodella Basket 5 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
01/18/2022 14:00:00 4 White_Chocolates 8 Gijón Vallecas
01/18/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 3 C.A Bañezano
01/18/2022 14:00:00 4 los "smithy" Magics 1 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
01/18/2022 14:00:00 8 Barcelona Hornets 5 Tirador Triple
01/18/2022 14:00:00 3 C.B.YIASOU 2 caicst
01/18/2022 14:00:00 7 Estepa 6 Gallur C.B.
01/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 6 i-won
01/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 8 AspenGodella Basket TV
01/22/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 3 White_Chocolates
01/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 1 Ewoks radiactivos
01/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 1 los "smithy" Magics
01/22/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 7 Barcelona Hornets
01/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 2 C.B.YIASOU
01/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 8 Estepa
01/25/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 7 Gijón Vallecas
01/25/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 5 C.A Bañezano
01/25/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 2 Strawberry Papos
01/25/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
01/25/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 5 caicst
01/25/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 3 Gallur C.B. TV
01/25/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
01/25/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 4 Tirador Triple
01/29/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 6 i-won
01/29/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 8 AspenGodella Basket
01/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 5 C.A Bañezano TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 2 Strawberry Papos
01/29/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 1 los "smithy" Magics TV
01/29/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 7 Barcelona Hornets
01/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 3 Gallur C.B.
01/29/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
02/01/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 1 Ewoks radiactivos
02/01/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 3 White_Chocolates
02/01/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 7 Gijón Vallecas
02/01/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
02/01/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 8 Estepa
02/01/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 2 C.B.YIASOU
02/01/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 5 caicst
02/01/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 4 Tirador Triple TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 6 i-won
02/05/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 3 White_Chocolates TV
02/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 5 C.A Bañezano
02/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
02/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 1 los "smithy" Magics
02/05/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 2 C.B.YIASOU
02/05/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 3 Gallur C.B.
02/05/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 4 Tirador Triple
02/08/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 1 los "smithy" Magics
02/08/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 7 Barcelona Hornets
02/08/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 2 C.B.YIASOU
02/08/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 8 Estepa
02/08/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 3 Gallur C.B.
02/08/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
02/08/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 4 Tirador Triple
02/08/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 5 caicst TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 6 i-won
02/12/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 8 AspenGodella Basket
02/12/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 3 White_Chocolates TV
02/12/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 1 Ewoks radiactivos
02/12/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 5 C.A Bañezano
02/12/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 2 Strawberry Papos
02/12/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
02/12/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 7 Gijón Vallecas
02/15/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 2 C.B.YIASOU
02/15/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 8 Estepa
02/15/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 3 Gallur C.B.
02/15/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
02/15/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 4 Tirador Triple
02/15/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 5 caicst
02/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 1 los "smithy" Magics
02/15/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 7 Barcelona Hornets
02/19/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 6 i-won
02/19/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 8 AspenGodella Basket
02/19/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 3 White_Chocolates
02/19/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 1 Ewoks radiactivos TV
02/19/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 5 C.A Bañezano
02/19/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 2 Strawberry Papos
02/19/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
02/19/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 7 Gijón Vallecas
02/22/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 3 Gallur C.B.
02/22/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
02/22/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 4 Tirador Triple
02/22/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 5 caicst
02/22/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 1 los "smithy" Magics
02/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 7 Barcelona Hornets TV
02/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 2 C.B.YIASOU
02/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 8 Estepa
02/26/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 6 i-won TV
02/26/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 8 AspenGodella Basket
02/26/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 3 White_Chocolates
02/26/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 1 Ewoks radiactivos
02/26/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 5 C.A Bañezano
02/26/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 2 Strawberry Papos
02/26/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
02/26/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 7 Gijón Vallecas
03/05/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 4 Tirador Triple
03/05/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 5 caicst
03/05/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 1 los "smithy" Magics
03/05/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 7 Barcelona Hornets
03/05/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 2 C.B.YIASOU TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 8 Estepa
03/05/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 3 Gallur C.B. TV
03/05/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
03/08/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 6 i-won
03/08/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 8 AspenGodella Basket TV
03/08/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 3 White_Chocolates
03/08/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 1 Ewoks radiactivos
03/08/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 5 C.A Bañezano
03/08/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 2 Strawberry Papos
03/08/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
03/08/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 7 Gijón Vallecas
03/12/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 5 C.A Bañezano
03/12/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 2 Strawberry Papos
03/12/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
03/12/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 7 Gijón Vallecas
03/12/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 3 Gallur C.B.
03/12/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
03/12/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 4 Tirador Triple
03/12/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 5 caicst TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 6 i-won TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 8 AspenGodella Basket
03/15/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 3 White_Chocolates
03/15/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 1 Ewoks radiactivos
03/15/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 1 los "smithy" Magics
03/15/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 7 Barcelona Hornets TV
03/15/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 2 C.B.YIASOU
03/15/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 8 Estepa
03/19/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar
03/19/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 7 Gijón Vallecas TV
03/19/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 5 C.A Bañezano
03/19/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 2 Strawberry Papos
03/19/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 4 Tirador Triple
03/19/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 5 caicst
03/19/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 3 Gallur C.B.
03/19/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
03/22/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 6 i-won
03/22/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 8 AspenGodella Basket
03/22/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 3 White_Chocolates
03/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 1 Ewoks radiactivos
03/22/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 1 los "smithy" Magics
03/22/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 7 Barcelona Hornets
03/22/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 2 C.B.YIASOU
03/22/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 8 Estepa
03/26/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 3 White_Chocolates
03/26/2022 14:00:00 8 AspenGodella Basket 1 Ewoks radiactivos
03/26/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 2 Strawberry Papos 7 Gijón Vallecas
03/26/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 2 C.B.YIASOU TV
03/26/2022 14:00:00 7 Barcelona Hornets 8 Estepa
03/26/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 4 Tirador Triple
03/26/2022 14:00:00 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 5 caicst
03/29/2022 14:00:00 1 Ewoks radiactivos 6 i-won
03/29/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 8 AspenGodella Basket
03/29/2022 14:00:00 7 Gijón Vallecas 5 C.A Bañezano
03/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 2 Strawberry Papos
03/29/2022 14:00:00 8 Estepa 1 los "smithy" Magics
03/29/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 7 Barcelona Hornets
03/29/2022 14:00:00 5 caicst 3 Gallur C.B.
03/29/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020
04/02/2022 14:00:00 6 i-won 8 AspenGodella Basket
04/02/2022 14:00:00 3 White_Chocolates 1 Ewoks radiactivos TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 5 C.A Bañezano 2 Strawberry Papos
04/02/2022 14:00:00 4 Guadalkivir Armhävningar 7 Gijón Vallecas
04/02/2022 14:00:00 1 los "smithy" Magics 7 Barcelona Hornets
04/02/2022 14:00:00 2 C.B.YIASOU 8 Estepa
04/02/2022 14:00:00 3 Gallur C.B. 6 Baloncesto Ponferrada 2020 TV
04/02/2022 14:00:00 4 Tirador Triple 5 caicst
TV: Televised
Advertisement