League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Minutes Lousedela Basket MK
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Manzana Mecanica frikitos
03/09/2024 14:00:00 heihei Andres FC
03/09/2024 14:00:00 CB Siete Palmas CB Mataro
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Pipes Tenencia Chicago Space
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Basket Calasparra Raimon oscuro
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Marratxi Lions Chic Ruesta
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Magestid Team CB Greens TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 7 Manzana Mecanica TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 2 frikitos 4 heihei
03/12/2024 14:00:00 5 Andres FC 3 CB Siete Palmas
03/12/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Mataro 1 Minutes Lousedela
03/12/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 3 Basket Calasparra
03/12/2024 14:00:00 6 Raimon oscuro 8 Marratxi Lions
03/12/2024 14:00:00 1 Chic Ruesta 7 Magestid Team
03/12/2024 14:00:00 2 CB Greens 4 Pipes Tenencia
03/16/2024 14:00:00 5 heihei 8 Basket MK
03/16/2024 14:00:00 3 CB Siete Palmas 2 frikitos TV
03/16/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 6 Andres FC
03/16/2024 14:00:00 4 Manzana Mecanica 7 CB Mataro
03/16/2024 14:00:00 6 Marratxi Lions 7 Chicago Space
03/16/2024 14:00:00 5 Magestid Team 8 Raimon oscuro
03/16/2024 14:00:00 4 Pipes Tenencia 3 Chic Ruesta
03/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Basket Calasparra 1 CB Greens
03/19/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 4 CB Siete Palmas
03/19/2024 14:00:00 2 frikitos 1 Minutes Lousedela
03/19/2024 14:00:00 7 Andres FC 6 Manzana Mecanica
03/19/2024 14:00:00 5 CB Mataro 3 heihei
03/19/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 4 Magestid Team
03/19/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 6 Pipes Tenencia TV
03/19/2024 14:00:00 2 Chic Ruesta 3 Basket Calasparra
03/19/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 7 Marratxi Lions
03/23/2024 14:00:00 7 Andres FC 8 Basket MK
03/23/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Mataro 4 frikitos
03/23/2024 14:00:00 3 heihei 1 Minutes Lousedela TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 2 CB Siete Palmas 5 Manzana Mecanica
03/23/2024 14:00:00 4 Chic Ruesta 6 Chicago Space TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 8 Raimon oscuro
03/23/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 5 Pipes Tenencia
03/23/2024 14:00:00 3 Magestid Team 2 Basket Calasparra
03/26/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 7 CB Mataro
03/26/2024 14:00:00 3 frikitos 5 Andres FC
03/26/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 2 CB Siete Palmas
03/26/2024 14:00:00 6 Manzana Mecanica 4 heihei
03/26/2024 14:00:00 6 Chicago Space 1 CB Greens
03/26/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 5 Chic Ruesta
03/26/2024 14:00:00 3 Pipes Tenencia 4 Magestid Team
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 Basket Calasparra 7 Marratxi Lions TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 4 frikitos 8 Basket MK
03/30/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Mataro 5 Andres FC TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 1 Minutes Lousedela
03/30/2024 14:00:00 3 CB Siete Palmas 2 heihei
03/30/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 6 Chicago Space
03/30/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 4 Chic Ruesta
03/30/2024 14:00:00 2 Basket Calasparra 5 Pipes Tenencia
03/30/2024 14:00:00 3 Magestid Team 7 Marratxi Lions
04/02/2024 14:00:00 6 Chicago Space 8 Basket MK
04/02/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 3 frikitos
04/02/2024 14:00:00 4 Chic Ruesta 6 Andres FC
04/02/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 5 CB Mataro
04/02/2024 14:00:00 5 Pipes Tenencia 1 Minutes Lousedela
04/02/2024 14:00:00 2 Basket Calasparra 7 Manzana Mecanica
04/02/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 2 heihei
04/02/2024 14:00:00 3 Magestid Team 4 CB Siete Palmas TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 8 Raimon oscuro
04/06/2024 14:00:00 3 frikitos 3 Chic Ruesta
04/06/2024 14:00:00 6 Andres FC 1 CB Greens TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 5 CB Mataro 4 Pipes Tenencia
04/06/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 2 Basket Calasparra
04/06/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 7 Marratxi Lions
04/06/2024 14:00:00 2 heihei 5 Magestid Team
04/06/2024 14:00:00 4 CB Siete Palmas 6 Chicago Space
04/09/2024 14:00:00 3 Chic Ruesta 8 Basket MK
04/09/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 3 frikitos
04/09/2024 14:00:00 4 Pipes Tenencia 6 Andres FC
04/09/2024 14:00:00 2 Basket Calasparra 5 CB Mataro
04/09/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 1 Minutes Lousedela
04/09/2024 14:00:00 6 Magestid Team 7 Manzana Mecanica
04/09/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 2 heihei
04/09/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 4 CB Siete Palmas
04/13/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 1 CB Greens
04/13/2024 14:00:00 2 frikitos 5 Pipes Tenencia
04/13/2024 14:00:00 6 Andres FC 3 Basket Calasparra
04/13/2024 14:00:00 5 CB Mataro 7 Marratxi Lions TV
04/13/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 6 Magestid Team
04/13/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 4 Chicago Space
04/13/2024 14:00:00 3 heihei 8 Raimon oscuro
04/13/2024 14:00:00 4 CB Siete Palmas 2 Chic Ruesta
04/16/2024 14:00:00 5 Pipes Tenencia 8 Basket MK
04/16/2024 14:00:00 3 Basket Calasparra 3 frikitos
04/16/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 6 Andres FC
04/16/2024 14:00:00 6 Magestid Team 5 CB Mataro
04/16/2024 14:00:00 4 Chicago Space 1 Minutes Lousedela
04/16/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 7 Manzana Mecanica TV
04/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Chic Ruesta 2 heihei
04/16/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 4 CB Siete Palmas
04/20/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 4 Basket Calasparra TV
04/20/2024 14:00:00 3 frikitos 7 Marratxi Lions
04/20/2024 14:00:00 6 Andres FC 6 Magestid Team
04/20/2024 14:00:00 4 CB Mataro 5 Chicago Space
04/20/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 8 Raimon oscuro
04/20/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 2 Chic Ruesta
04/20/2024 14:00:00 2 heihei 1 CB Greens
04/20/2024 14:00:00 5 CB Siete Palmas 3 Pipes Tenencia
04/27/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 8 Basket MK
04/27/2024 14:00:00 6 Magestid Team 2 frikitos
04/27/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 6 Andres FC
04/27/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 4 CB Mataro
04/27/2024 14:00:00 2 Chic Ruesta 1 Minutes Lousedela TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 7 Manzana Mecanica
04/27/2024 14:00:00 4 Pipes Tenencia 3 heihei TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 3 Basket Calasparra 5 CB Siete Palmas
04/30/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 6 Magestid Team
04/30/2024 14:00:00 2 frikitos 5 Chicago Space TV
04/30/2024 14:00:00 6 Andres FC 8 Raimon oscuro
04/30/2024 14:00:00 4 CB Mataro 2 Chic Ruesta
04/30/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 1 CB Greens
04/30/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 4 Pipes Tenencia
04/30/2024 14:00:00 3 heihei 3 Basket Calasparra
04/30/2024 14:00:00 5 CB Siete Palmas 7 Marratxi Lions
05/04/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 1 Minutes Lousedela
05/04/2024 14:00:00 2 frikitos 7 Manzana Mecanica
05/04/2024 14:00:00 5 Andres FC 3 heihei
05/04/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Mataro 4 CB Siete Palmas
05/04/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 3 Pipes Tenencia
05/04/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 4 Basket Calasparra
05/04/2024 14:00:00 2 Chic Ruesta 7 Marratxi Lions
05/04/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 6 Magestid Team TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 8 Basket MK TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 3 heihei 2 frikitos
05/07/2024 14:00:00 4 CB Siete Palmas 5 Andres FC
05/07/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 6 CB Mataro
05/07/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Calasparra 5 Chicago Space
05/07/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 8 Raimon oscuro TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 6 Magestid Team 2 Chic Ruesta
05/07/2024 14:00:00 3 Pipes Tenencia 1 CB Greens
05/11/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 3 heihei
05/11/2024 14:00:00 2 frikitos 5 CB Siete Palmas TV
05/11/2024 14:00:00 4 Andres FC 1 Minutes Lousedela
05/11/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Mataro 7 Manzana Mecanica
05/11/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 7 Marratxi Lions
05/11/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 6 Magestid Team
05/11/2024 14:00:00 2 Chic Ruesta 3 Pipes Tenencia
05/11/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 4 Basket Calasparra
05/14/2024 14:00:00 4 CB Siete Palmas 8 Basket MK
05/14/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 2 frikitos
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 5 Andres FC
05/14/2024 14:00:00 3 heihei 6 CB Mataro
05/14/2024 14:00:00 6 Magestid Team 5 Chicago Space
05/14/2024 14:00:00 3 Pipes Tenencia 8 Raimon oscuro
05/14/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Calasparra 2 Chic Ruesta
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 1 CB Greens
05/18/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 5 Andres FC
05/18/2024 14:00:00 2 frikitos 6 CB Mataro
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 3 heihei TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 7 Manzana Mecanica 4 CB Siete Palmas
05/18/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 2 Chic Ruesta TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 8 Raimon oscuro 1 CB Greens
05/18/2024 14:00:00 3 Pipes Tenencia 7 Marratxi Lions
05/18/2024 14:00:00 4 Basket Calasparra 6 Magestid Team
05/21/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Mataro 8 Basket MK
05/21/2024 14:00:00 5 Andres FC 2 frikitos
05/21/2024 14:00:00 3 CB Siete Palmas 1 Minutes Lousedela
05/21/2024 14:00:00 4 heihei 7 Manzana Mecanica
05/21/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Greens 5 Chicago Space
05/21/2024 14:00:00 2 Chic Ruesta 8 Raimon oscuro
05/21/2024 14:00:00 6 Magestid Team 3 Pipes Tenencia
05/21/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 4 Basket Calasparra
05/25/2024 14:00:00 8 Basket MK 2 frikitos
05/25/2024 14:00:00 5 Andres FC 6 CB Mataro TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 1 Minutes Lousedela 7 Manzana Mecanica
05/25/2024 14:00:00 4 heihei 3 CB Siete Palmas
05/25/2024 14:00:00 5 Chicago Space 8 Raimon oscuro
05/25/2024 14:00:00 1 Chic Ruesta 2 CB Greens
05/25/2024 14:00:00 3 Pipes Tenencia 4 Basket Calasparra TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 7 Marratxi Lions 6 Magestid Team
TV: Televised
Advertisement