IV.52 Great 8
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
16-4
Next: CB Siete Palmas
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
14-6
Next: Andres FC
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
12-8
Next: Minutes Lousedela
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
11-9
Next: Manzana Mecanica
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
11-9
Next: frikitos
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-11
Next: Basket MK
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
4-16
Next: heihei
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-19
Next: CB Mataro
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  Basket MK  134 - 98
03/09/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  frikitos  110 - 129
03/09/2024 14:00:00  heihei  Andres FC  115 - 113
03/09/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  CB Mataro  121 - 114
03/12/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  heihei  107 - 104
03/12/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  CB Siete Palmas  113 - 116
03/12/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Minutes Lousedela  121 - 133
03/12/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  Manzana Mecanica  91 - 122
03/16/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  frikitos  114 - 126
03/16/2024 14:00:00  heihei  Basket MK  113 - 98
03/16/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  Andres FC  119 - 105
03/16/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  CB Mataro  108 - 128
03/19/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  CB Siete Palmas  79 - 109
03/19/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Minutes Lousedela  112 - 133
03/19/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  Manzana Mecanica  123 - 121
03/19/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  heihei  115 - 128
03/23/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  Basket MK  122 - 97
03/23/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  frikitos  113 - 122
03/23/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Manzana Mecanica  103 - 101
03/23/2024 14:00:00  heihei  Minutes Lousedela  105 - 125
03/26/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  CB Mataro  108 - 131
03/26/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Andres FC  122 - 127
03/26/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  CB Siete Palmas  136 - 130
03/26/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  heihei  106 - 136
03/30/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Basket MK  102 - 82
03/30/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  Minutes Lousedela  107 - 137
03/30/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  heihei  114 - 118
03/30/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Andres FC  137 - 130
04/02/2024 14:00:00  Magestid Team  CB Siete Palmas  127 - 132
04/02/2024 14:00:00  Chicago Space  Basket MK  96 - 88
04/02/2024 14:00:00  Raimon oscuro  frikitos  109 - 135
04/02/2024 14:00:00  Chic Ruesta  Andres FC  122 - 113
04/02/2024 14:00:00  CB Greens  CB Mataro  116 - 113
04/02/2024 14:00:00  Pipes Tenencia  Minutes Lousedela  88 - 87
04/02/2024 14:00:00  Basket Calasparra  Manzana Mecanica  125 - 100
04/02/2024 14:00:00  Marratxi Lions  heihei  106 - 135
04/06/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  Raimon oscuro  118 - 113
04/06/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Chic Ruesta  110 - 120
04/06/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Pipes Tenencia  107 - 122
04/06/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  Basket Calasparra  97 - 102
04/06/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  Marratxi Lions  122 - 107
04/06/2024 14:00:00  heihei  Magestid Team  132 - 125
04/06/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Chicago Space  102 - 113
04/06/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  CB Greens  110 - 123
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Chic Ruesta  Basket MK  132 - 101
04/09/2024 14:00:00  CB Greens  frikitos  117 - 137
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Pipes Tenencia  Andres FC  112 - 125
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Basket Calasparra  CB Mataro  121 - 140
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Marratxi Lions  Minutes Lousedela  102 - 130
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Magestid Team  Manzana Mecanica  125 - 109
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Chicago Space  heihei  98 - 92
04/09/2024 14:00:00  Raimon oscuro  CB Siete Palmas  99 - 122
04/13/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  CB Greens  102 - 136
04/13/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Pipes Tenencia  156 - 161
04/13/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  Basket Calasparra  103 - 115
04/13/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  Magestid Team  125 - 114
04/13/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  Chicago Space  105 - 126
04/13/2024 14:00:00  heihei  Raimon oscuro  132 - 121
04/13/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Chic Ruesta  113 - 124
04/13/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Marratxi Lions  131 - 115
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Raimon oscuro  Manzana Mecanica  104 - 121
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Pipes Tenencia  Basket MK  116 - 82
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Basket Calasparra  frikitos  114 - 119
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Marratxi Lions  Andres FC  101 - 132
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Magestid Team  CB Mataro  108 - 116
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Chicago Space  Minutes Lousedela  141 - 147
04/16/2024 14:00:00  Chic Ruesta  heihei  116 - 115
04/16/2024 14:00:00  CB Greens  CB Siete Palmas  130 - 116
04/20/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Marratxi Lions  130 - 114
04/20/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  Magestid Team  127 - 131
04/20/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Chicago Space  113 - 115
04/20/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  Raimon oscuro  134 - 115
04/20/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  Chic Ruesta  103 - 123
04/20/2024 14:00:00  heihei  CB Greens  134 - 144
04/20/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Pipes Tenencia  125 - 134
04/20/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  Basket Calasparra  99 - 136
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Chic Ruesta  Minutes Lousedela  125 - 131
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Pipes Tenencia  heihei  123 - 133
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Marratxi Lions  Basket MK  122 - 121
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Magestid Team  frikitos  112 - 130
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Chicago Space  Andres FC  100 - 128
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Raimon oscuro  CB Mataro  99 - 126
04/27/2024 14:00:00  CB Greens  Manzana Mecanica  142 - 133
04/27/2024 14:00:00  Basket Calasparra  CB Siete Palmas  101 - 106
04/30/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  Magestid Team  101 - 129
04/30/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  Raimon oscuro  130 - 116
04/30/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Chic Ruesta  107 - 117
04/30/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  CB Greens  118 - 122
04/30/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  Pipes Tenencia  95 - 122
04/30/2024 14:00:00  heihei  Basket Calasparra  116 - 115
04/30/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Marratxi Lions  126 - 97
04/30/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Chicago Space  117 - 128
05/04/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  Minutes Lousedela  94 - 126
05/04/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  Manzana Mecanica  129 - 107
05/04/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  heihei  112 - 107
05/04/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  CB Siete Palmas  123 - 131
05/07/2024 14:00:00  heihei  frikitos  110 - 117
05/07/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Andres FC  131 - 133
05/07/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  CB Mataro  125 - 123
05/07/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  Basket MK  120 - 106
05/11/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  CB Siete Palmas  125 - 132
05/11/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  heihei  100 - 125
05/11/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  Minutes Lousedela  98 - 114
05/11/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Manzana Mecanica  129 - 121
05/14/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Basket MK  126 - 108
05/14/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  frikitos  109 - 112
05/14/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  Andres FC  121 - 138
05/14/2024 14:00:00  heihei  CB Mataro  118 - 123
05/18/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  Andres FC  111 - 130
05/18/2024 14:00:00  frikitos  CB Mataro  131 - 130
05/18/2024 14:00:00  Manzana Mecanica  CB Siete Palmas  109 - 132
05/18/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  heihei  127 - 125
05/21/2024 14:00:00  CB Mataro  Basket MK 
05/21/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  frikitos 
05/21/2024 14:00:00  CB Siete Palmas  Minutes Lousedela 
05/21/2024 14:00:00  heihei  Manzana Mecanica 
05/25/2024 14:00:00  Basket MK  frikitos 
05/25/2024 14:00:00  Minutes Lousedela  Manzana Mecanica 
05/25/2024 14:00:00  heihei  CB Siete Palmas 
05/25/2024 14:00:00  Andres FC  CB Mataro 
Advertisement