League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Tiffanys CB Vallekas
03/09/2024 14:00:00 NB5 Los patrulleros
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Dianense Vikings North
03/09/2024 14:00:00 YvarZak CB Íberos
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Los Desatascadores C.B. Mataró
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Garfini Lewini Legends buzos
03/09/2024 14:00:00 THEBABESTEAM Union club
03/09/2024 14:00:00 West Enate A Canasta do Camiño TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 3 CB Vallekas 4 NB5 TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 8 Dianense
03/12/2024 14:00:00 2 Vikings North 1 YvarZak
03/12/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 6 Tiffanys
03/12/2024 14:00:00 5 C.B. Mataró 2 Garfini Lewini Legends
03/12/2024 14:00:00 7 buzos 8 THEBABESTEAM
03/12/2024 14:00:00 1 Union club 6 West Enate
03/12/2024 14:00:00 3 A Canasta do Camiño 4 Los Desatascadores
03/16/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 2 CB Vallekas
03/16/2024 14:00:00 1 YvarZak 4 Los patrulleros TV
03/16/2024 14:00:00 3 Tiffanys 5 Vikings North
03/16/2024 14:00:00 6 NB5 7 CB Íberos
03/16/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 6 C.B. Mataró
03/16/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 4 buzos
03/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 1 Union club
03/16/2024 14:00:00 3 Garfini Lewini Legends 5 A Canasta do Camiño
03/19/2024 14:00:00 2 CB Vallekas 1 YvarZak
03/19/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 3 Tiffanys
03/19/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 4 NB5
03/19/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 8 Dianense
03/19/2024 14:00:00 5 C.B. Mataró 7 West Enate
03/19/2024 14:00:00 4 buzos 2 Los Desatascadores TV
03/19/2024 14:00:00 3 Union club 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
03/19/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 8 THEBABESTEAM
03/23/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 1 CB Vallekas
03/23/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 5 Los patrulleros
03/23/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 2 Tiffanys TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 4 YvarZak 3 NB5
03/23/2024 14:00:00 5 Union club 3 C.B. Mataró TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 4 buzos
03/23/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 2 Los Desatascadores
03/23/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
03/26/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Vallekas 7 CB Íberos
03/26/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 6 Vikings North
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 Tiffanys 4 YvarZak
03/26/2024 14:00:00 3 NB5 8 Dianense
03/26/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 4 A Canasta do Camiño
03/26/2024 14:00:00 5 buzos 6 Union club
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 7 West Enate
03/26/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 8 THEBABESTEAM TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 1 CB Vallekas
03/30/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 6 Vikings North TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 3 NB5 2 Tiffanys
03/30/2024 14:00:00 4 YvarZak 8 Dianense
03/30/2024 14:00:00 4 buzos 3 C.B. Mataró
03/30/2024 14:00:00 5 A Canasta do Camiño 6 Union club
03/30/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 2 Los Desatascadores
03/30/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 8 THEBABESTEAM
04/02/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 1 CB Vallekas
04/02/2024 14:00:00 4 buzos 6 Los patrulleros
04/02/2024 14:00:00 5 Union club 5 Vikings North
04/02/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 7 CB Íberos
04/02/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 2 Tiffanys
04/02/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 3 NB5
04/02/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 8 Dianense
04/02/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 4 YvarZak TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Vallekas 4 buzos
04/06/2024 14:00:00 6 Los patrulleros 5 Union club
04/06/2024 14:00:00 5 Vikings North 6 A Canasta do Camiño TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 2 Los Desatascadores
04/06/2024 14:00:00 2 Tiffanys 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
04/06/2024 14:00:00 4 NB5 7 THEBABESTEAM
04/06/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 8 West Enate
04/06/2024 14:00:00 3 YvarZak 3 C.B. Mataró
04/09/2024 14:00:00 4 Union club 1 CB Vallekas
04/09/2024 14:00:00 5 A Canasta do Camiño 6 Los patrulleros
04/09/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 5 Vikings North
04/09/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 7 CB Íberos
04/09/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 2 Tiffanys
04/09/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 4 NB5
04/09/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 8 Dianense
04/09/2024 14:00:00 6 buzos 3 YvarZak
04/13/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Vallekas 4 A Canasta do Camiño
04/13/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 2 Los Desatascadores
04/13/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
04/13/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 8 THEBABESTEAM TV
04/13/2024 14:00:00 2 Tiffanys 7 West Enate
04/13/2024 14:00:00 4 NB5 3 C.B. Mataró
04/13/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 6 buzos
04/13/2024 14:00:00 3 YvarZak 5 Union club
04/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 1 CB Vallekas
04/16/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 5 Los patrulleros
04/16/2024 14:00:00 7 THEBABESTEAM 6 Vikings North
04/16/2024 14:00:00 8 West Enate 7 CB Íberos
04/16/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 2 Tiffanys
04/16/2024 14:00:00 4 buzos 4 NB5 TV
04/16/2024 14:00:00 5 Union club 8 Dianense
04/16/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 3 YvarZak
04/20/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Vallekas 1 Garfini Lewini Legends TV
04/20/2024 14:00:00 6 Los patrulleros 8 THEBABESTEAM
04/20/2024 14:00:00 5 Vikings North 7 West Enate
04/20/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 3 C.B. Mataró
04/20/2024 14:00:00 2 Tiffanys 4 buzos
04/20/2024 14:00:00 4 NB5 5 Union club
04/20/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 6 A Canasta do Camiño
04/20/2024 14:00:00 3 YvarZak 2 Los Desatascadores
04/27/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 1 CB Vallekas
04/27/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 6 Los patrulleros
04/27/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 5 Vikings North
04/27/2024 14:00:00 5 buzos 7 CB Íberos
04/27/2024 14:00:00 4 Union club 2 Tiffanys TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 4 NB5
04/27/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 8 Dianense TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 3 YvarZak
04/30/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Vallekas 7 West Enate
04/30/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 3 C.B. Mataró TV
04/30/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 4 buzos
04/30/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 5 Union club
04/30/2024 14:00:00 2 Tiffanys 6 A Canasta do Camiño
04/30/2024 14:00:00 4 NB5 2 Los Desatascadores
04/30/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
04/30/2024 14:00:00 3 YvarZak 8 THEBABESTEAM
05/04/2024 14:00:00 1 CB Vallekas 2 Tiffanys
05/04/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 4 NB5
05/04/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 8 Dianense
05/04/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 3 YvarZak
05/04/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 2 Los Desatascadores
05/04/2024 14:00:00 4 buzos 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
05/04/2024 14:00:00 5 Union club 8 THEBABESTEAM
05/04/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 7 West Enate TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 4 NB5 2 CB Vallekas TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 6 Los patrulleros
05/07/2024 14:00:00 3 YvarZak 5 Vikings North
05/07/2024 14:00:00 1 Tiffanys 7 CB Íberos
05/07/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 3 C.B. Mataró
05/07/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 5 buzos TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 4 Union club
05/07/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 6 A Canasta do Camiño
05/11/2024 14:00:00 2 CB Vallekas 8 Dianense
05/11/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 3 YvarZak TV
05/11/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 1 Tiffanys
05/11/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 4 NB5
05/11/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 8 THEBABESTEAM
05/11/2024 14:00:00 5 buzos 7 West Enate
05/11/2024 14:00:00 4 Union club 2 Los Desatascadores
05/11/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
05/14/2024 14:00:00 3 YvarZak 2 CB Vallekas
05/14/2024 14:00:00 1 Tiffanys 5 Los patrulleros
05/14/2024 14:00:00 4 NB5 6 Vikings North
05/14/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 7 CB Íberos
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 3 C.B. Mataró
05/14/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 5 buzos
05/14/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 4 Union club
05/14/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 6 A Canasta do Camiño
05/18/2024 14:00:00 2 CB Vallekas 6 Vikings North
05/18/2024 14:00:00 5 Los patrulleros 7 CB Íberos
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 Tiffanys 8 Dianense TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 4 NB5 3 YvarZak
05/18/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 4 Union club TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 5 buzos 6 A Canasta do Camiño
05/18/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 8 THEBABESTEAM
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 Garfini Lewini Legends 7 West Enate
05/21/2024 14:00:00 7 CB Íberos 2 CB Vallekas
05/21/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 5 Los patrulleros
05/21/2024 14:00:00 3 YvarZak 1 Tiffanys
05/21/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 4 NB5
05/21/2024 14:00:00 6 A Canasta do Camiño 3 C.B. Mataró
05/21/2024 14:00:00 4 Union club 5 buzos
05/21/2024 14:00:00 7 West Enate 2 Los Desatascadores
05/21/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 1 Garfini Lewini Legends
05/25/2024 14:00:00 2 CB Vallekas 5 Los patrulleros
05/25/2024 14:00:00 6 Vikings North 7 CB Íberos TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 1 Tiffanys 4 NB5
05/25/2024 14:00:00 8 Dianense 3 YvarZak
05/25/2024 14:00:00 3 C.B. Mataró 4 buzos
05/25/2024 14:00:00 5 Union club 6 A Canasta do Camiño
05/25/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Desatascadores 1 Garfini Lewini Legends TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 8 THEBABESTEAM 7 West Enate
05/28/2024 14:00:00 NB5 Tiffanys PO
05/28/2024 14:00:00 YvarZak CB Vallekas PO
05/28/2024 14:00:00 Union club Garfini Lewini Legends PO
05/28/2024 14:00:00 C.B. Mataró Los Desatascadores PO
05/28/2024 14:00:00 West Enate Vikings North RL
05/28/2024 14:00:00 CB Íberos buzos RL
05/28/2024 14:00:00 Los patrulleros A Canasta do Camiño RL
06/01/2024 14:00:00 Vikings North West Enate RL
06/01/2024 14:00:00 buzos CB Íberos RL
06/01/2024 14:00:00 A Canasta do Camiño Los patrulleros RL
06/04/2024 14:00:00 West Enate Vikings North TB
06/04/2024 14:00:00 CB Íberos buzos TB
06/04/2024 14:00:00 Los patrulleros A Canasta do Camiño TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker TV: Televised
Advertisement