League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM BC Botellona c.b.expofer
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM San Francisco C.B O.C.B KLAB
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Math A.P. C.B. LA FRAGUA
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Cazurros Arcane United
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Phoenix Suns1-13 Basket Torrelavega
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Argonautas Sertor
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Los Ángeles Lakers KitusTeam
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Majesty Caserío Azafranes RJS10 TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 2 San Francisco C.B TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 O.C.B KLAB 4 Math A.P.
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 C.B. LA FRAGUA 6 Cazurros
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Arcane United 8 BC Botellona
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 5 Argonautas
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Sertor 2 Los Ángeles Lakers
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 RJS10 3 Phoenix Suns1-13
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Math A.P. 4 c.b.expofer
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 8 O.C.B KLAB TV
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 BC Botellona 6 C.B. LA FRAGUA
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 San Francisco C.B 3 Arcane United
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Los Ángeles Lakers 7 Basket Torrelavega
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 6 Sertor
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Phoenix Suns1-13 4 KitusTeam
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Argonautas 1 RJS10
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 c.b.expofer 4 Cazurros
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 6 BC Botellona
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 3 San Francisco C.B
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arcane United 2 Math A.P.
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Basket Torrelavega 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Sertor 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 TV
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 KitusTeam 5 Argonautas
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 RJS10 2 Los Ángeles Lakers
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 3 c.b.expofer
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Arcane United 8 O.C.B KLAB
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Math A.P. 6 BC Botellona TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 2 San Francisco C.B
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 6 Basket Torrelavega TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 RJS10 2 Sertor
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Los Ángeles Lakers 5 Phoenix Suns1-13
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 4 Argonautas
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 c.b.expofer 1 Arcane United
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 6 Cazurros
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 5 Math A.P.
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 4 RJS10
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 7 KitusTeam
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Phoenix Suns1-13 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Argonautas 2 Los Ángeles Lakers TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 1 c.b.expofer
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Arcane United 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 San Francisco C.B 4 BC Botellona
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 6 Math A.P.
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 6 Basket Torrelavega
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 RJS10 7 KitusTeam
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Argonautas 3 Phoenix Suns1-13
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 5 Los Ángeles Lakers
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 6 Basket Torrelavega
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 1 Sertor
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 7 KitusTeam
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arcane United 2 RJS10
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 4 Phoenix Suns1-13
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 5 Argonautas
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Math A.P. 3 Los Ángeles Lakers
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Cazurros 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 1 c.b.expofer
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 8 O.C.B KLAB
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 RJS10 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 2 Arcane United
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Argonautas 5 BC Botellona
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Los Ángeles Lakers 3 San Francisco C.B
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 6 Math A.P.
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 4 Cazurros
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 7 KitusTeam
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 2 RJS10
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 5 Phoenix Suns1-13
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arcane United 3 Argonautas
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 4 Los Ángeles Lakers
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Math A.P. 6 Basket Torrelavega
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 1 Sertor
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 RJS10 1 c.b.expofer
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Phoenix Suns1-13 8 O.C.B KLAB
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Argonautas 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Los Ángeles Lakers 2 Arcane United TV
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 4 BC Botellona
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 3 San Francisco C.B
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 6 Math A.P.
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 5 Cazurros
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 4 Phoenix Suns1-13
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 2 Argonautas
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 5 Los Ángeles Lakers
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arcane United 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 6 Basket Torrelavega
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 1 Sertor TV
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Math A.P. 7 KitusTeam
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 3 RJS10
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Argonautas 1 c.b.expofer TV
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Ángeles Lakers 8 O.C.B KLAB
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 2 Arcane United
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 4 BC Botellona
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 3 San Francisco C.B
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 RJS10 6 Math A.P.
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 5 Cazurros
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 5 Los Ángeles Lakers
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 6 Basket Torrelavega
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arcane United 1 Sertor
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 7 KitusTeam TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 3 RJS10
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Math A.P. 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 2 Argonautas
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 1 c.b.expofer
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 8 O.C.B KLAB TV
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 2 Arcane United
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 RJS10 4 BC Botellona
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 3 San Francisco C.B
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Argonautas 6 Math A.P.
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Ángeles Lakers 5 Cazurros
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 4 BC Botellona
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 3 San Francisco C.B
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 6 Math A.P.
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arcane United 5 Cazurros
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 4 Phoenix Suns1-13
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 2 Argonautas
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 5 Los Ángeles Lakers
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 RJS10 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 1 c.b.expofer TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Math A.P. 8 O.C.B KLAB
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 2 Arcane United
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Argonautas 6 Basket Torrelavega
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Ángeles Lakers 1 Sertor TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 7 KitusTeam
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 3 RJS10
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 6 Math A.P.
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 5 Cazurros TV
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 4 BC Botellona
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arcane United 3 San Francisco C.B
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 5 Los Ángeles Lakers
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 4 Phoenix Suns1-13
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 RJS10 2 Argonautas
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 1 c.b.expofer
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 8 O.C.B KLAB
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Math A.P. 2 Arcane United
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 6 Basket Torrelavega
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 1 Sertor
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Argonautas 7 KitusTeam
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Ángeles Lakers 3 RJS10
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 O.C.B KLAB 2 Arcane United
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 6 Math A.P. TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 San Francisco C.B 5 Cazurros
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 7 KitusTeam TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Sertor 3 RJS10
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 5 Los Ángeles Lakers
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Argonautas 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Arcane United 1 c.b.expofer
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 8 O.C.B KLAB
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Cazurros 4 BC Botellona
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Math A.P. 3 San Francisco C.B
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 RJS10 6 Basket Torrelavega
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 1 Sertor
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes 4 Phoenix Suns1-13
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Ángeles Lakers 2 Argonautas
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 c.b.expofer 8 O.C.B KLAB
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 C.B. LA FRAGUA 2 Arcane United TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 BC Botellona 3 San Francisco C.B
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Math A.P. 5 Cazurros
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Basket Torrelavega 1 Sertor
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 KitusTeam 3 RJS10
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Phoenix Suns1-13 2 Argonautas TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Ángeles Lakers 8 Majesty Caserío Azafranes
TV: Televised
Advertisement