League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Zaragoza Basket Dragons Bierzo Team
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Club de Baloncesto La Solana Asana Bud
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM C B Dani´s Villafranca Leaders
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Team Torpedos Barcelona Dracs
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Monsters X La Campana BC
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM La Magia_Gutis Mandanga basketboll
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Escartinos Cb. Calandracas
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM PAQUETS Navarro´s boys TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Bierzo Team 7 Club de Baloncesto La Solana TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Asana Bud 5 C B Dani´s
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Villafranca Leaders 3 Team Torpedos
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Barcelona Dracs 1 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 La Campana BC 2 La Magia_Gutis
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Mandanga basketboll 6 Escartinos
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Cb. Calandracas 4 PAQUETS
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Navarro´s boys 8 Monsters X
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 6 Bierzo Team
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Team Torpedos 5 Asana Bud TV
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 4 Villafranca Leaders
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 8 Barcelona Dracs
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Escartinos 1 La Campana BC
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PAQUETS 7 Mandanga basketboll
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 6 Cb. Calandracas
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Magia_Gutis 3 Navarro´s boys
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Bierzo Team 2 Team Torpedos
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Asana Bud 1 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Villafranca Leaders 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Barcelona Dracs 3 C B Dani´s
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 La Campana BC 1 PAQUETS
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Mandanga basketboll 8 Monsters X TV
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Cb. Calandracas 6 La Magia_Gutis
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Navarro´s boys 5 Escartinos
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Villafranca Leaders 7 Bierzo Team
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Barcelona Dracs 6 Asana Bud
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 1 Zaragoza Basket Dragons TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Team Torpedos 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Cb. Calandracas 5 La Campana BC TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Navarro´s boys 6 Mandanga basketboll
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Escartinos 8 Monsters X
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 PAQUETS 7 La Magia_Gutis
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bierzo Team 7 Barcelona Dracs
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Asana Bud 5 Villafranca Leaders
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 2 Team Torpedos
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 3 C B Dani´s
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 La Campana BC 3 Navarro´s boys
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 5 Cb. Calandracas
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 1 PAQUETS
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 2 Escartinos TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Asana Bud 6 Bierzo Team
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Barcelona Dracs 4 Villafranca Leaders TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 3 C B Dani´s
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 5 La Campana BC
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Navarro´s boys 4 Cb. Calandracas
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 8 Monsters X
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 PAQUETS 2 Escartinos
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Bierzo Team 5 La Campana BC
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Asana Bud 6 Mandanga basketboll
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Villafranca Leaders 4 Cb. Calandracas
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Barcelona Dracs 3 Navarro´s boys
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 8 Monsters X
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 7 La Magia_Gutis
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 1 Escartinos
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 2 PAQUETS TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 5 Bierzo Team
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 7 Asana Bud
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Navarro´s boys 6 Villafranca Leaders TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 4 Barcelona Dracs
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 PAQUETS 3 C B Dani´s
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 1 Team Torpedos
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Bierzo Team 4 Cb. Calandracas
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Asana Bud 2 Navarro´s boys
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Villafranca Leaders 8 Monsters X
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Barcelona Dracs 7 La Magia_Gutis
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 1 Escartinos
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 3 PAQUETS
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 C B Dani´s 5 La Campana BC
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 6 Mandanga basketboll
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Navarro´s boys 7 Bierzo Team
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 6 Asana Bud
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 4 Villafranca Leaders
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 3 Barcelona Dracs TV
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PAQUETS 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 5 C B Dani´s
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 1 Team Torpedos
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Bierzo Team 8 Monsters X
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Asana Bud 7 La Magia_Gutis
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Villafranca Leaders 1 Escartinos
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Barcelona Dracs 2 PAQUETS
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 5 La Campana BC
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 6 Mandanga basketboll TV
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 C B Dani´s 4 Cb. Calandracas
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 3 Navarro´s boys
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 4 Bierzo Team TV
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 7 Asana Bud
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PAQUETS 5 Villafranca Leaders
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 6 Barcelona Dracs
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Navarro´s boys 3 C B Dani´s
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 1 Team Torpedos
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bierzo Team 1 Escartinos
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Asana Bud 2 PAQUETS
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Villafranca Leaders 5 La Campana BC
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Barcelona Dracs 6 Mandanga basketboll
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 4 Cb. Calandracas TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 3 Navarro´s boys
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 8 Monsters X TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 7 La Magia_Gutis
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PAQUETS 4 Bierzo Team
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 7 Asana Bud TV
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 5 Villafranca Leaders
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 6 Barcelona Dracs
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Navarro´s boys 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 3 C B Dani´s
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 1 Team Torpedos
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bierzo Team 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Asana Bud 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Villafranca Leaders 3 C B Dani´s
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Barcelona Dracs 1 Team Torpedos
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 8 Monsters X
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 7 La Magia_Gutis
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 1 Escartinos
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Navarro´s boys 2 PAQUETS TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 4 Bierzo Team TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 7 Asana Bud
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 5 Villafranca Leaders
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 6 Barcelona Dracs
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 5 La Campana BC
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 6 Mandanga basketboll TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PAQUETS 4 Cb. Calandracas
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 3 Navarro´s boys
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bierzo Team 3 C B Dani´s
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Asana Bud 1 Team Torpedos TV
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Villafranca Leaders 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Barcelona Dracs 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 1 Escartinos
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 2 PAQUETS
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 8 Monsters X
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Navarro´s boys 7 La Magia_Gutis
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 4 Bierzo Team
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 7 Asana Bud
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 5 Villafranca Leaders
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 6 Barcelona Dracs
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PAQUETS 5 La Campana BC
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 6 Mandanga basketboll
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 4 Cb. Calandracas
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 3 Navarro´s boys
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bierzo Team 5 Villafranca Leaders
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Asana Bud 6 Barcelona Dracs
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 3 C B Dani´s TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana 1 Team Torpedos
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 4 Cb. Calandracas TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Mandanga basketboll 3 Navarro´s boys
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 1 Escartinos
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 La Magia_Gutis 2 PAQUETS
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Barcelona Dracs 4 Bierzo Team
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Villafranca Leaders 7 Asana Bud
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Team Torpedos 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Navarro´s boys 5 La Campana BC
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 6 Mandanga basketboll
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 PAQUETS 8 Monsters X
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 7 La Magia_Gutis
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Bierzo Team 7 Asana Bud
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Villafranca Leaders 6 Barcelona Dracs TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Zaragoza Basket Dragons 8 Club de Baloncesto La Solana
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C B Dani´s 1 Team Torpedos
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 La Campana BC 6 Mandanga basketboll
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Cb. Calandracas 3 Navarro´s boys
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Monsters X 7 La Magia_Gutis TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Escartinos 2 PAQUETS
TV: Televised
Advertisement