League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 14:00:00 DAPOBRA Tijuana Bros
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Zizurkil Cabras Locas BDN Basket
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Torà Bulls Estopra CB
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Unión Club La Samba
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Unicaja Málaga Polluos
03/09/2024 14:00:00 C.ALATRISTE gabinetee
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Kasuals 37 BC ¡Que tanguita!
03/09/2024 14:00:00 CBI Villena boniches TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 3 Zizurkil Cabras Locas TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 6 BDN Basket 8 Torà Bulls
03/12/2024 14:00:00 1 Estopra CB 5 Unión Club
03/12/2024 14:00:00 4 La Samba 2 DAPOBRA
03/12/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 2 C.ALATRISTE
03/12/2024 14:00:00 7 gabinetee 3 Kasuals 37 BC
03/12/2024 14:00:00 6 ¡Que tanguita! 5 CBI Villena
03/12/2024 14:00:00 4 boniches 8 Unicaja Málaga
03/16/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 7 Tijuana Bros
03/16/2024 14:00:00 6 Unión Club 4 BDN Basket TV
03/16/2024 14:00:00 2 DAPOBRA 1 Estopra CB
03/16/2024 14:00:00 3 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 5 La Samba
03/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 1 Polluos
03/16/2024 14:00:00 7 CBI Villena 8 gabinetee
03/16/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 3 ¡Que tanguita!
03/16/2024 14:00:00 4 C.ALATRISTE 6 boniches
03/19/2024 14:00:00 5 Tijuana Bros 6 Unión Club
03/19/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 1 DAPOBRA
03/19/2024 14:00:00 3 Estopra CB 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
03/19/2024 14:00:00 7 La Samba 8 Torà Bulls
03/19/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 8 CBI Villena
03/19/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 5 Unicaja Málaga TV
03/19/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 2 C.ALATRISTE
03/19/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 3 Kasuals 37 BC
03/23/2024 14:00:00 4 Estopra CB 3 Tijuana Bros
03/23/2024 14:00:00 5 La Samba 6 BDN Basket
03/23/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 1 DAPOBRA TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 7 Unión Club 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
03/23/2024 14:00:00 5 ¡Que tanguita! 1 Polluos TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 6 gabinetee
03/23/2024 14:00:00 3 Kasuals 37 BC 4 Unicaja Málaga
03/23/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 2 C.ALATRISTE
03/26/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 6 La Samba
03/26/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 3 Estopra CB
03/26/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 5 Unión Club
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 8 Torà Bulls
03/26/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 7 boniches
03/26/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 5 ¡Que tanguita!
03/26/2024 14:00:00 4 Unicaja Málaga 8 CBI Villena
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 C.ALATRISTE 3 Kasuals 37 BC TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 7 Tijuana Bros
03/30/2024 14:00:00 5 La Samba 3 Estopra CB TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 1 DAPOBRA
03/30/2024 14:00:00 6 Unión Club 8 Torà Bulls
03/30/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 1 Polluos
03/30/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 5 ¡Que tanguita!
03/30/2024 14:00:00 2 C.ALATRISTE 4 Unicaja Málaga
03/30/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 3 Kasuals 37 BC
04/02/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 7 Tijuana Bros
04/02/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 3 BDN Basket
04/02/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 4 Estopra CB
04/02/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 6 La Samba
04/02/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 1 DAPOBRA
04/02/2024 14:00:00 2 C.ALATRISTE 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
04/02/2024 14:00:00 3 Kasuals 37 BC 8 Torà Bulls
04/02/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 5 Unión Club TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 6 gabinetee
04/06/2024 14:00:00 3 BDN Basket 4 ¡Que tanguita!
04/06/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 7 boniches TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 6 La Samba 5 Unicaja Málaga
04/06/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 3 C.ALATRISTE
04/06/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 2 Kasuals 37 BC
04/06/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 8 CBI Villena
04/06/2024 14:00:00 4 Unión Club 1 Polluos
04/09/2024 14:00:00 3 ¡Que tanguita! 7 Tijuana Bros
04/09/2024 14:00:00 8 boniches 3 BDN Basket
04/09/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 4 Estopra CB
04/09/2024 14:00:00 4 C.ALATRISTE 6 La Samba
04/09/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 1 DAPOBRA
04/09/2024 14:00:00 7 CBI Villena 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
04/09/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 8 Torà Bulls
04/09/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 5 Unión Club
04/13/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 8 boniches
04/13/2024 14:00:00 3 BDN Basket 5 Unicaja Málaga
04/13/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 4 C.ALATRISTE
04/13/2024 14:00:00 6 La Samba 3 Kasuals 37 BC TV
04/13/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 7 CBI Villena
04/13/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 1 Polluos
04/13/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 6 gabinetee
04/13/2024 14:00:00 4 Unión Club 2 ¡Que tanguita!
04/16/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 7 Tijuana Bros
04/16/2024 14:00:00 3 C.ALATRISTE 3 BDN Basket
04/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 5 Estopra CB
04/16/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 6 La Samba
04/16/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 1 DAPOBRA
04/16/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas TV
04/16/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 8 Torà Bulls
04/16/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 4 Unión Club
04/20/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 3 C.ALATRISTE TV
04/20/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 2 Kasuals 37 BC
04/20/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 8 CBI Villena
04/20/2024 14:00:00 6 La Samba 1 Polluos
04/20/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 6 gabinetee
04/20/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 4 ¡Que tanguita!
04/20/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 7 boniches
04/20/2024 14:00:00 3 Unión Club 5 Unicaja Málaga
04/27/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 7 Tijuana Bros
04/27/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 4 BDN Basket
04/27/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 5 Estopra CB
04/27/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 6 La Samba
04/27/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 1 DAPOBRA TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
04/27/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 8 Torà Bulls TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 3 C.ALATRISTE 3 Unión Club
04/30/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 8 CBI Villena
04/30/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 1 Polluos TV
04/30/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 6 gabinetee
04/30/2024 14:00:00 6 La Samba 4 ¡Que tanguita!
04/30/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 7 boniches
04/30/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 5 Unicaja Málaga
04/30/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 3 C.ALATRISTE
04/30/2024 14:00:00 3 Unión Club 2 Kasuals 37 BC
05/04/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 1 DAPOBRA
05/04/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
05/04/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 8 Torà Bulls
05/04/2024 14:00:00 6 La Samba 3 Unión Club
05/04/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 5 Unicaja Málaga
05/04/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 3 C.ALATRISTE
05/04/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 2 Kasuals 37 BC
05/04/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 8 CBI Villena TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 7 Tijuana Bros TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 4 BDN Basket
05/07/2024 14:00:00 3 Unión Club 5 Estopra CB
05/07/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 6 La Samba
05/07/2024 14:00:00 3 C.ALATRISTE 1 Polluos
05/07/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 6 gabinetee TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 4 ¡Que tanguita!
05/07/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 7 boniches
05/11/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 8 Torà Bulls
05/11/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 3 Unión Club TV
05/11/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 1 DAPOBRA
05/11/2024 14:00:00 6 La Samba 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
05/11/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 2 Kasuals 37 BC
05/11/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 8 CBI Villena
05/11/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 5 Unicaja Málaga
05/11/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 3 C.ALATRISTE
05/14/2024 14:00:00 3 Unión Club 7 Tijuana Bros
05/14/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 4 BDN Basket
05/14/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 5 Estopra CB
05/14/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 6 La Samba
05/14/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 1 Polluos
05/14/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 6 gabinetee
05/14/2024 14:00:00 3 C.ALATRISTE 4 ¡Que tanguita!
05/14/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 7 boniches
05/18/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 5 Estopra CB
05/18/2024 14:00:00 4 BDN Basket 6 La Samba
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 8 Torà Bulls TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas 3 Unión Club
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 4 ¡Que tanguita! TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 6 gabinetee 7 boniches
05/18/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 2 Kasuals 37 BC
05/18/2024 14:00:00 3 C.ALATRISTE 8 CBI Villena
05/21/2024 14:00:00 6 La Samba 7 Tijuana Bros
05/21/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 4 BDN Basket
05/21/2024 14:00:00 3 Unión Club 1 DAPOBRA
05/21/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
05/21/2024 14:00:00 7 boniches 1 Polluos
05/21/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 6 gabinetee
05/21/2024 14:00:00 8 CBI Villena 5 Unicaja Málaga
05/21/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 3 C.ALATRISTE
05/25/2024 14:00:00 7 Tijuana Bros 4 BDN Basket
05/25/2024 14:00:00 5 Estopra CB 6 La Samba TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 1 DAPOBRA 2 Zizurkil Cabras Locas
05/25/2024 14:00:00 8 Torà Bulls 3 Unión Club
05/25/2024 14:00:00 1 Polluos 6 gabinetee
05/25/2024 14:00:00 4 ¡Que tanguita! 7 boniches
05/25/2024 14:00:00 5 Unicaja Málaga 3 C.ALATRISTE TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 2 Kasuals 37 BC 8 CBI Villena
TV: Televised
Advertisement