League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Los Cabezones catajuniors
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM PORTUSMAGNUS U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Alboraya Farmers Olimpo Basket
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM UD PUERTOLLANO Andres FC
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Loizaga Allstars C.B. Idoscar
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM buzos Larchuma C.B.
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM Onuba.cb BESAYA CB
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM fcb barça CD Numancia TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 catajuniors 8 PORTUSMAGNUS TV
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 3 Alboraya Farmers
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Olimpo Basket 1 UD PUERTOLLANO
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Andres FC 5 Los Cabezones
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 C.B. Idoscar 7 buzos
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Larchuma C.B. 8 Onuba.cb
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 BESAYA CB 5 fcb barça
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 CD Numancia 3 Loizaga Allstars
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 3 catajuniors
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 UD PUERTOLLANO 5 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo TV
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Los Cabezones 6 Olimpo Basket
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 8 Andres FC
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Onuba.cb 6 C.B. Idoscar
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 fcb barça 1 Larchuma C.B.
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Loizaga Allstars 4 BESAYA CB
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 2 CD Numancia
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 5 Los Cabezones
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 Olimpo Basket 6 PORTUSMAGNUS
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 2 Alboraya Farmers
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 6 fcb barça
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 Larchuma C.B. 4 Loizaga Allstars TV
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 7 buzos
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 CD Numancia 8 Onuba.cb
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Olimpo Basket 1 catajuniors
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 5 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 3 Los Cabezones TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 2 C.B. Idoscar TV
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 4 Larchuma C.B.
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Onuba.cb 3 Loizaga Allstars
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 fcb barça 7 buzos
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 8 Andres FC
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 6 Olimpo Basket
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Los Cabezones 3 UD PUERTOLLANO
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 2 Alboraya Farmers
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 C.B. Idoscar 1 CD Numancia
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 5 BESAYA CB
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Loizaga Allstars 6 fcb barça
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 buzos 8 Onuba.cb TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 1 catajuniors
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 6 Olimpo Basket TV
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 3 Los Cabezones
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 2 Alboraya Farmers
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 3 C.B. Idoscar
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 5 BESAYA CB
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 2 Loizaga Allstars
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 fcb barça 7 Onuba.cb
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 3 C.B. Idoscar
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 4 Larchuma C.B.
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Olimpo Basket 5 BESAYA CB
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 1 CD Numancia
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 2 Loizaga Allstars
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 8 buzos
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 7 Onuba.cb
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 UD PUERTOLLANO 6 fcb barça TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 1 catajuniors
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 5 Olimpo Basket TV
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 8 Andres FC
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 3 Los Cabezones
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 fcb barça 2 Alboraya Farmers
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 5 BESAYA CB
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 1 CD Numancia
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Olimpo Basket 2 Loizaga Allstars
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 8 buzos
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 6 Onuba.cb
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 7 fcb barça
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 3 C.B. Idoscar
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 4 Larchuma C.B.
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 1 catajuniors
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 5 Olimpo Basket
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 8 Andres FC TV
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 fcb barça 3 Los Cabezones
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 2 Alboraya Farmers
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 2 Loizaga Allstars
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 8 buzos
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Olimpo Basket 6 Onuba.cb
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 7 fcb barça
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 3 C.B. Idoscar
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 4 Larchuma C.B. TV
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 5 BESAYA CB
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 1 CD Numancia
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 1 catajuniors TV
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 fcb barça 5 Olimpo Basket
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 8 Andres FC
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 3 Los Cabezones
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 2 Alboraya Farmers
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 6 Onuba.cb
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 7 fcb barça
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Olimpo Basket 3 C.B. Idoscar
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 4 Larchuma C.B.
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 5 BESAYA CB TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 1 CD Numancia
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 2 Loizaga Allstars TV
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 8 buzos
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 fcb barça 1 catajuniors
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo TV
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 5 Olimpo Basket
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 8 Andres FC
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 3 Los Cabezones
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 2 Alboraya Farmers
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 3 Los Cabezones
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Olimpo Basket 2 Alboraya Farmers
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 2 Loizaga Allstars
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 8 buzos
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 6 Onuba.cb
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 7 fcb barça TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 1 catajuniors TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 5 Olimpo Basket
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 8 Andres FC
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 3 C.B. Idoscar
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 4 Larchuma C.B. TV
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 fcb barça 5 BESAYA CB
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 1 CD Numancia
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 2 Alboraya Farmers
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 4 UD PUERTOLLANO TV
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Olimpo Basket 3 Los Cabezones
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 6 Onuba.cb
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 7 fcb barça
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 2 Loizaga Allstars
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 8 buzos
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 1 catajuniors
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 5 Olimpo Basket
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 8 Andres FC
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 fcb barça 3 C.B. Idoscar
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 4 Larchuma C.B.
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 5 BESAYA CB
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 1 CD Numancia
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 5 Olimpo Basket
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 8 Andres FC
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 2 Alboraya Farmers TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 PORTUSMAGNUS 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 5 BESAYA CB TV
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 Larchuma C.B. 1 CD Numancia
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 6 Onuba.cb
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 buzos 7 fcb barça
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 8 Andres FC 1 catajuniors
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Olimpo Basket 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 4 UD PUERTOLLANO 3 Los Cabezones
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 CD Numancia 3 C.B. Idoscar
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 4 Larchuma C.B.
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 7 fcb barça 2 Loizaga Allstars
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 8 buzos
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 1 catajuniors 6 U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 Olimpo Basket 8 Andres FC TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 Los Cabezones 7 PORTUSMAGNUS
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Alboraya Farmers 4 UD PUERTOLLANO
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 3 C.B. Idoscar 4 Larchuma C.B.
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 5 BESAYA CB 1 CD Numancia
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 2 Loizaga Allstars 8 buzos TV
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM 6 Onuba.cb 7 fcb barça
TV: Televised
Advertisement