IV.7 Great 8
Last Seen:
7/23/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
8-4
Next: Larchuma C.B.
 
Last Seen:
7/19/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
7-5
Next: CD Numancia
 
Last Seen:
7/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-5
Last Seen:
7/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-7
Next: fcb barça
 
Last Seen:
7/25/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
4-8
Next: Loizaga Allstars
 
Last Seen:
7/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-8
Next: Onuba.cb
 
Last Seen:
7/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
2-10
Next: BESAYA CB
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-11
Next: C.B. Idoscar
 
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  catajuniors  103 - 116
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  66 - 110
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  Olimpo Basket  103 - 89
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  Andres FC  128 - 84
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  Alboraya Farmers  79 - 111
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  UD PUERTOLLANO  100 - 105
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  Los Cabezones  89 - 121
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  PORTUSMAGNUS  86 - 72
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  83 - 104
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  catajuniors  87 - 95
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  Olimpo Basket  93 - 87
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  Andres FC  120 - 79
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  UD PUERTOLLANO  116 - 108
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  Los Cabezones  77 - 93
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  PORTUSMAGNUS  112 - 42
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  Alboraya Farmers  64 - 132
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  catajuniors  62 - 99
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  70 - 107
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  PORTUSMAGNUS  122 - 62
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  Los Cabezones  88 - 79
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  Andres FC  115 - 77
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  Olimpo Basket  98 - 107
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  UD PUERTOLLANO  106 - 92
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  Alboraya Farmers  36 - 89
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  catajuniors  71 - 84
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  Los Cabezones  52 - 110
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  Alboraya Farmers  98 - 123
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  Olimpo Basket  89 - 122
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  fcb barça  132 - 72
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  C.B. Idoscar  49 - 121
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  Larchuma C.B.  82 - 117
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  BESAYA CB  98 - 109
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  CD Numancia  63 - 153
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  Loizaga Allstars  83 - 101
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  buzos  99 - 78
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  Onuba.cb  95 - 96
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Larchuma C.B.  catajuniors  105 - 99
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  BESAYA CB  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  119 - 118
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Loizaga Allstars  Andres FC  128 - 63
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  buzos  Los Cabezones  81 - 108
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Onuba.cb  PORTUSMAGNUS  111 - 39
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  fcb barça  Alboraya Farmers  31 - 110
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B. Idoscar  UD PUERTOLLANO  101 - 83
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  CD Numancia  Olimpo Basket  111 - 85
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  BESAYA CB  58 - 116
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  CD Numancia  57 - 102
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  Loizaga Allstars  93 - 112
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  buzos  78 - 112
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  Onuba.cb  104 - 68
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  fcb barça  82 - 99
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  C.B. Idoscar  86 - 89
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  Larchuma C.B.  106 - 128
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  CD Numancia  catajuniors  116 - 87
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Loizaga Allstars  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  94 - 78
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  buzos  Olimpo Basket  92 - 120
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  fcb barça  Los Cabezones  48 - 124
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B. Idoscar  PORTUSMAGNUS  119 - 56
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Larchuma C.B.  Alboraya Farmers  107 - 94
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  BESAYA CB  UD PUERTOLLANO  93 - 81
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Onuba.cb  Andres FC  131 - 82
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  Larchuma C.B.  71 - 135
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  Loizaga Allstars  52 - 125
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  buzos  104 - 82
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  Onuba.cb  104 - 84
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  fcb barça  123 - 108
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  C.B. Idoscar  72 - 106
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  BESAYA CB  64 - 86
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  CD Numancia  80 - 136
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Onuba.cb  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  fcb barça  Olimpo Basket 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B. Idoscar  Andres FC 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Larchuma C.B.  Los Cabezones 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  BESAYA CB  PORTUSMAGNUS 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  CD Numancia  Alboraya Farmers 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Loizaga Allstars  UD PUERTOLLANO 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  buzos  catajuniors 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  BESAYA CB 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  Loizaga Allstars 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  Onuba.cb 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  fcb barça 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  C.B. Idoscar 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  Larchuma C.B. 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  CD Numancia 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  buzos 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  fcb barça  catajuniors 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Larchuma C.B.  Olimpo Basket 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  BESAYA CB  Andres FC 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  CD Numancia  Los Cabezones 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Loizaga Allstars  PORTUSMAGNUS 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  buzos  Alboraya Farmers 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Onuba.cb  UD PUERTOLLANO 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B. Idoscar  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  Los Cabezones 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  PORTUSMAGNUS 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  Alboraya Farmers 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  UD PUERTOLLANO 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  Olimpo Basket 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  Andres FC 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  catajuniors 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  UD PUERTOLLANO 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  Alboraya Farmers 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  Los Cabezones 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  PORTUSMAGNUS 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  catajuniors 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  Olimpo Basket 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  Andres FC 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  Olimpo Basket 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo  Andres FC 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  PORTUSMAGNUS  UD PUERTOLLANO 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  Alboraya Farmers 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Andres FC  catajuniors 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  UD PUERTOLLANO  Los Cabezones 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  PORTUSMAGNUS 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  catajuniors  U.S.C.S.S. Nostromo 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  Los Cabezones  PORTUSMAGNUS 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  Alboraya Farmers  UD PUERTOLLANO 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  Olimpo Basket  Andres FC 
Advertisement