IV.2 Great 8
Last Seen:
7/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
11-1
Next: olaneng
 
Last Seen:
7/23/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-4
Next: Ilalrcuris
 
Last Seen:
6/11/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-4
Next: KASTILLAO-TEAM
 
Last Seen:
6/19/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-6
Next: JOELAKERS
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
3-9
Next: Ciudadjuarez
 
Last Seen:
7/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
2-10
Next: Jud Team
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-11
Next: Villaconejos
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-12
Next: Criocordianos
 
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  Skyland  121 - 107
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  C.A. Bañezano  117 - 107
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  Donostia Kings  64 - 134
6/15/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  Fortuna Basket Club  55 - 105
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  los baroncillos  145 - 101
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  Basketball Danones Team  115 - 83
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  C.B.TREMP  104 - 109
6/18/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  5mentarios  99 - 120
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  C.A. Bañezano  52 - 116
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  Skyland  90 - 128
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  Donostia Kings  67 - 103
6/22/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  Fortuna Basket Club  84 - 104
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  Basketball Danones Team  110 - 72
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  C.B.TREMP  94 - 120
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  5mentarios  125 - 105
6/25/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  los baroncillos  133 - 54
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  Skyland  104 - 80
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  C.A. Bañezano  118 - 95
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  5mentarios  62 - 127
6/29/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  C.B.TREMP  57 - 137
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  Fortuna Basket Club  78 - 107
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  Donostia Kings  84 - 108
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  Basketball Danones Team  116 - 86
7/2/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  los baroncillos  144 - 71
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  Skyland  70 - 88
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  C.B.TREMP  112 - 126
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  los baroncillos  110 - 81
7/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  Donostia Kings  81 - 108
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  olaneng  77 - 83
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  Ilalrcuris  83 - 107
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  KASTILLAO-TEAM  97 - 128
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  JOELAKERS  105 - 86
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  Criocordianos  116 - 102
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  Villaconejos  80 - 104
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  Ciudadjuarez  98 - 133
7/9/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  Jud Team  49 - 135
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  KASTILLAO-TEAM  Skyland  89 - 69
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  JOELAKERS  C.A. Bañezano  110 - 107
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Villaconejos  Fortuna Basket Club  112 - 102
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ciudadjuarez  C.B.TREMP  127 - 108
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Jud Team  5mentarios  113 - 125
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  olaneng  los baroncillos  95 - 76
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ilalrcuris  Basketball Danones Team  137 - 68
7/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Criocordianos  Donostia Kings  79 - 124
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  JOELAKERS  88 - 108
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  Criocordianos  80 - 103
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  Villaconejos  119 - 108
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  Ciudadjuarez  95 - 113
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  Jud Team  87 - 102
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  olaneng  123 - 74
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  Ilalrcuris  44 - 135
7/16/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  KASTILLAO-TEAM  33 - 131
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Criocordianos  Skyland  110 - 94
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Villaconejos  C.A. Bañezano  114 - 73
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ciudadjuarez  Donostia Kings  107 - 97
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  olaneng  C.B.TREMP  68 - 106
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ilalrcuris  5mentarios  124 - 105
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  KASTILLAO-TEAM  los baroncillos  121 - 33
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  JOELAKERS  Basketball Danones Team  130 - 47
7/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Jud Team  Fortuna Basket Club  114 - 134
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  KASTILLAO-TEAM  58 - 105
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  Villaconejos  57 - 107
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  Ciudadjuarez  73 - 97
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  Jud Team  106 - 77
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  olaneng  108 - 56
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  Ilalrcuris  127 - 114
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  JOELAKERS  77 - 146
7/23/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  Criocordianos  50 - 141
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Jud Team  C.A. Bañezano 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  olaneng  Donostia Kings 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ilalrcuris  Fortuna Basket Club 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  KASTILLAO-TEAM  C.B.TREMP 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  JOELAKERS  5mentarios 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Criocordianos  los baroncillos 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Villaconejos  Basketball Danones Team 
7/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ciudadjuarez  Skyland 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  JOELAKERS 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  Villaconejos 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  Jud Team 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  olaneng 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  Ilalrcuris 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  KASTILLAO-TEAM 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  Criocordianos 
8/3/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  Ciudadjuarez 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  olaneng  Skyland 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  KASTILLAO-TEAM  Donostia Kings 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  JOELAKERS  Fortuna Basket Club 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Criocordianos  C.B.TREMP 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Villaconejos  5mentarios 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ciudadjuarez  los baroncillos 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Jud Team  Basketball Danones Team 
8/6/2024 2:00:00 PM  Ilalrcuris  C.A. Bañezano 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  C.B.TREMP 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  5mentarios 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  los baroncillos 
8/10/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  Basketball Danones Team 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  C.A. Bañezano 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  Donostia Kings 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  Fortuna Basket Club 
8/13/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  Skyland 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  Basketball Danones Team 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  los baroncillos 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  C.B.TREMP 
8/17/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  5mentarios 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  Skyland 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  C.A. Bañezano 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  Donostia Kings 
8/20/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  Fortuna Basket Club 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  Donostia Kings 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.A. Bañezano  Fortuna Basket Club 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  5mentarios  Basketball Danones Team 
8/24/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  los baroncillos 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Fortuna Basket Club  Skyland 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  C.A. Bañezano 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  Basketball Danones Team  C.B.TREMP 
8/27/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  5mentarios 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  Skyland  C.A. Bañezano 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  C.B.TREMP  5mentarios 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  los baroncillos  Basketball Danones Team 
8/31/2024 2:00:00 PM  Donostia Kings  Fortuna Basket Club 
Advertisement