League Schedule -- Season 60
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
02/11/2023 11:00:00 GALATASARAY SK 07Antalya
02/11/2023 11:00:00 Roldans New Argens Ankara Goats
02/11/2023 11:00:00 Imdatspor winners81
02/11/2023 11:00:00 Salih United ADÜ Bulls
02/11/2023 11:00:00 F.E.BURSASPOR KKK New York
02/11/2023 11:00:00 Biga United Barbaros Wizards
02/11/2023 11:00:00 Santa Booker Raxija Bk
02/11/2023 11:00:00 Real Mardin Peacocks FIRTINALAR TV
02/14/2023 11:00:00 4 07Antalya 1 Roldans New Argens TV
02/14/2023 11:00:00 8 Ankara Goats 3 Imdatspor
02/14/2023 11:00:00 6 winners81 7 Salih United
02/14/2023 11:00:00 2 ADÜ Bulls 5 GALATASARAY SK
02/14/2023 11:00:00 4 KKK New York 3 Biga United
02/14/2023 11:00:00 7 Barbaros Wizards 8 Santa Booker
02/14/2023 11:00:00 1 Raxija Bk 2 Real Mardin Peacocks
02/14/2023 11:00:00 6 FIRTINALAR 5 F.E.BURSASPOR
02/18/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 5 07Antalya
02/18/2023 11:00:00 7 Salih United 8 Ankara Goats TV
02/18/2023 11:00:00 6 GALATASARAY SK 4 winners81
02/18/2023 11:00:00 1 Roldans New Argens 3 Galatasaray47
02/18/2023 11:00:00 7 Santa Booker 6 KKK New York
02/18/2023 11:00:00 5 Real Mardin Peacocks 4 Barbaros Wizards
02/18/2023 11:00:00 3 F.E.BURSASPOR 2 Raxija Bk
02/18/2023 11:00:00 1 Biga United 8 FIRTINALAR
02/21/2023 11:00:00 4 Aolofon Basket 8 Salih United
02/21/2023 11:00:00 7 Ankara Goats 5 GALATASARAY SK
02/21/2023 11:00:00 6 Xalsa 2 Roldans New Argens
02/21/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 3 Kürkçüler B.C.
02/21/2023 11:00:00 4 Sinop Wıldcats 6 Lahanagücü
02/21/2023 11:00:00 3 Barbaros Wizards 2 F.E.BURSASPOR TV
02/21/2023 11:00:00 5 Raxija Bk 1 Biga United
02/21/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 7 Santa Booker
02/25/2023 11:00:00 6 Xalsa 3 Aolofon Basket
02/25/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 7 Boydankisagiller
02/25/2023 11:00:00 5 Kürkçüler B.C. 4 GALATASARAY SK TV
02/25/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 2 Roldans New Argens
02/25/2023 11:00:00 6 The Bitlis 4 Sinop Wıldcats TV
02/25/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 2 Barbaros Wizards
02/25/2023 11:00:00 7 Raxija Bk 3 F.E.BURSASPOR
02/25/2023 11:00:00 5 Lahanagücü 1 Biga United
02/28/2023 11:00:00 4 Aolofon Basket 1 Galatasaray47
02/28/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 6 Xalsa
02/28/2023 11:00:00 5 GALATASARAY SK 8 Edremit Bulls
02/28/2023 11:00:00 2 Roldans New Argens 3 Kürkçüler B.C.
02/28/2023 11:00:00 6 Sinop Wıldcats 8 FIRTINALAR
02/28/2023 11:00:00 2 White Village 4 The Bitlis
02/28/2023 11:00:00 3 F.E.BURSASPOR 5 Lahanagücü
02/28/2023 11:00:00 1 Biga United 7 Raxija Bk TV
03/04/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 6 Aolofon Basket
03/04/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 5 Xalsa TV
03/04/2023 11:00:00 2 Roldans New Argens 4 GALATASARAY SK
03/04/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 3 Kürkçüler B.C.
03/04/2023 11:00:00 3 White Village 7 Sinop Wıldcats
03/04/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 4 The Bitlis
03/04/2023 11:00:00 1 Biga United 2 F.E.BURSASPOR
03/04/2023 11:00:00 6 Lahanagücü 5 Raxija Bk
03/07/2023 11:00:00 7 Sinop Wıldcats 5 Aolofon Basket
03/07/2023 11:00:00 2 White Village 7 Boydankisagiller
03/07/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 6 Xalsa
03/07/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 1 Galatasaray47
03/07/2023 11:00:00 4 F.E.BURSASPOR 4 GALATASARAY SK
03/07/2023 11:00:00 1 Biga United 3 Roldans New Argens
03/07/2023 11:00:00 5 Raxija Bk 2 Kürkçüler B.C.
03/07/2023 11:00:00 6 Lahanagücü 8 Edremit Bulls TV
03/11/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 1 White Village
03/11/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 2 The Bitlis
03/11/2023 11:00:00 6 Xalsa 8 FIRTINALAR TV
03/11/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 4 F.E.BURSASPOR
03/11/2023 11:00:00 4 GALATASARAY SK 3 Biga United
03/11/2023 11:00:00 3 Roldans New Argens 6 Raxija Bk
03/11/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 5 Lahanagücü
03/11/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 7 Sinop Wıldcats
03/14/2023 11:00:00 2 The Bitlis 5 Aolofon Basket
03/14/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 8 Boydankisagiller
03/14/2023 11:00:00 4 F.E.BURSASPOR 6 Xalsa
03/14/2023 11:00:00 3 Biga United 1 Galatasaray47
03/14/2023 11:00:00 6 Raxija Bk 4 GALATASARAY SK
03/14/2023 11:00:00 5 Lahanagücü 3 Roldans New Argens
03/14/2023 11:00:00 7 Sinop Wıldcats 2 Kürkçüler B.C.
03/14/2023 11:00:00 1 White Village 7 Edremit Bulls
03/18/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 8 FIRTINALAR
03/18/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 4 F.E.BURSASPOR
03/18/2023 11:00:00 6 Anadolu_Efes 3 Biga United
03/18/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 5 Raxija Bk TV
03/18/2023 11:00:00 4 GALATASARAY SK 6 Lahanagücü
03/18/2023 11:00:00 3 Roldans New Argens 7 Sinop Wıldcats
03/18/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 1 White Village
03/18/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 2 The Bitlis
03/21/2023 11:00:00 4 F.E.BURSASPOR 5 Aolofon Basket
03/21/2023 11:00:00 3 Biga United 7 Boydankisagiller
03/21/2023 11:00:00 6 Raxija Bk 6 Anadolu_Efes
03/21/2023 11:00:00 5 Lahanagücü 1 Galatasaray47
03/21/2023 11:00:00 8 Sinop Wıldcats 4 GALATASARAY SK
03/21/2023 11:00:00 2 White Village 3 Roldans New Argens TV
03/21/2023 11:00:00 1 The Bitlis 2 Kürkçüler B.C.
03/21/2023 11:00:00 7 FIRTINALAR 8 Edremit Bulls
03/25/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 3 Biga United TV
03/25/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 5 Raxija Bk
03/25/2023 11:00:00 6 Anadolu_Efes 6 Lahanagücü
03/25/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 7 Sinop Wıldcats
03/25/2023 11:00:00 4 Superclappers 2 White Village
03/25/2023 11:00:00 3 Roldans New Argens 1 The Bitlis
03/25/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 8 FIRTINALAR
03/25/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 4 Real Gs
04/01/2023 11:00:00 6 Raxija Bk 5 Aolofon Basket
04/01/2023 11:00:00 5 Lahanagücü 7 Boydankisagiller
04/01/2023 11:00:00 7 Sinop Wıldcats 6 Anadolu_Efes
04/01/2023 11:00:00 2 White Village 1 Galatasaray47
04/01/2023 11:00:00 1 The Bitlis 4 Superclappers TV
04/01/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 3 Roldans New Argens
04/01/2023 11:00:00 4 Real Gs 2 Kürkçüler B.C. TV
04/01/2023 11:00:00 3 Biga United 8 Edremit Bulls
04/04/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 5 Lahanagücü
04/04/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 7 Sinop Wıldcats TV
04/04/2023 11:00:00 6 Anadolu_Efes 2 White Village
04/04/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 1 The Bitlis
04/04/2023 11:00:00 4 Superclappers 8 FIRTINALAR
04/04/2023 11:00:00 3 Roldans New Argens 4 Real Gs
04/04/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 3 Biga United
04/04/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 6 Raxija Bk
04/08/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 4 Superclappers
04/08/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 3 Roldans New Argens
04/08/2023 11:00:00 6 Anadolu_Efes 2 Kürkçüler B.C.
04/08/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 8 Edremit Bulls
04/08/2023 11:00:00 7 Sinop Wıldcats 4 Real Gs
04/08/2023 11:00:00 2 White Village 3 Biga United
04/08/2023 11:00:00 1 The Bitlis 6 Raxija Bk
04/08/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 5 Lahanagücü TV
04/11/2023 11:00:00 3 Roldans New Argens 5 Aolofon Basket TV
04/11/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 7 Boydankisagiller
04/11/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 6 Anadolu_Efes
04/11/2023 11:00:00 4 Superclappers 1 Galatasaray47
04/11/2023 11:00:00 3 Biga United 7 Sinop Wıldcats
04/11/2023 11:00:00 6 Raxija Bk 2 White Village TV
04/11/2023 11:00:00 5 Lahanagücü 1 The Bitlis
04/11/2023 11:00:00 4 Real Gs 8 FIRTINALAR
04/15/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 2 Kürkçüler B.C.
04/15/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 8 Edremit Bulls TV
04/15/2023 11:00:00 6 Anadolu_Efes 4 Superclappers
04/15/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 3 Roldans New Argens
04/15/2023 11:00:00 7 Sinop Wıldcats 6 Raxija Bk
04/15/2023 11:00:00 2 White Village 5 Lahanagücü
04/15/2023 11:00:00 1 The Bitlis 4 Real Gs
04/15/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 3 Biga United
04/18/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 5 Aolofon Basket
04/18/2023 11:00:00 4 Superclappers 7 Boydankisagiller
04/18/2023 11:00:00 3 Roldans New Argens 6 Anadolu_Efes
04/18/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 1 Galatasaray47
04/18/2023 11:00:00 5 Lahanagücü 7 Sinop Wıldcats
04/18/2023 11:00:00 4 Real Gs 2 White Village
04/18/2023 11:00:00 3 Biga United 1 The Bitlis
04/18/2023 11:00:00 6 Raxija Bk 8 FIRTINALAR
04/22/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 6 Anadolu_Efes
04/22/2023 11:00:00 7 Boydankisagiller 1 Galatasaray47
04/22/2023 11:00:00 4 Superclappers 2 Kürkçüler B.C. TV
04/22/2023 11:00:00 3 Roldans New Argens 8 Edremit Bulls
04/22/2023 11:00:00 7 Sinop Wıldcats 1 The Bitlis TV
04/22/2023 11:00:00 2 White Village 8 FIRTINALAR
04/22/2023 11:00:00 4 Real Gs 6 Raxija Bk
04/22/2023 11:00:00 3 Biga United 5 Lahanagücü
04/25/2023 11:00:00 1 Galatasaray47 5 Aolofon Basket
04/25/2023 11:00:00 6 Anadolu_Efes 7 Boydankisagiller
04/25/2023 11:00:00 8 Edremit Bulls 4 Superclappers
04/25/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 3 Roldans New Argens
04/25/2023 11:00:00 8 FIRTINALAR 7 Sinop Wıldcats
04/25/2023 11:00:00 1 The Bitlis 2 White Village
04/25/2023 11:00:00 5 Lahanagücü 4 Real Gs
04/25/2023 11:00:00 6 Raxija Bk 3 Biga United
04/29/2023 11:00:00 5 Aolofon Basket 7 Boydankisagiller
04/29/2023 11:00:00 6 Anadolu_Efes 1 Galatasaray47 TV
04/29/2023 11:00:00 4 Superclappers 3 Roldans New Argens
04/29/2023 11:00:00 2 Kürkçüler B.C. 8 Edremit Bulls
04/29/2023 11:00:00 7 Sinop Wıldcats 2 White Village
04/29/2023 11:00:00 1 The Bitlis 8 FIRTINALAR
04/29/2023 11:00:00 4 Real Gs 3 Biga United TV
04/29/2023 11:00:00 6 Raxija Bk 5 Lahanagücü
TV: Televised
Advertisement