League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Jajaspor FMV Işık Spor
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Minik Tırtıl BK Yenibosna99
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Vienna Kangaroos IstanbulSportClub
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Klassaus LuchaPlayers
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Buzespor lakkerboy
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Tusunami Kürkçüler B.C.
03/09/2024 11:00:00 Scarius Anatolian Stallions
03/09/2024 11:00:00 BlackGhost Zümrüd Ankalar TV
03/12/2024 11:00:00 5 FMV Işık Spor 6 Minik Tırtıl BK TV
03/12/2024 11:00:00 2 Yenibosna99 8 Vienna Kangaroos
03/12/2024 11:00:00 1 IstanbulSportClub 3 Klassaus
03/12/2024 11:00:00 7 LuchaPlayers 4 Jajaspor
03/12/2024 11:00:00 2 lakkerboy 5 Tusunami
03/12/2024 11:00:00 3 Kürkçüler B.C. 8 Scarius
03/12/2024 11:00:00 1 Anatolian Stallions 6 BlackGhost
03/12/2024 11:00:00 4 Zümrüd Ankalar 7 Buzespor
03/16/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 6 FMV Işık Spor
03/16/2024 11:00:00 3 Klassaus 2 Yenibosna99 TV
03/16/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 4 IstanbulSportClub
03/16/2024 11:00:00 5 Minik Tırtıl BK 7 LuchaPlayers
03/16/2024 11:00:00 1 Scarius 5 lakkerboy
03/16/2024 11:00:00 6 BlackGhost 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
03/16/2024 11:00:00 2 Buzespor 3 Anatolian Stallions
03/16/2024 11:00:00 4 Tusunami 7 Zümrüd Ankalar
03/19/2024 11:00:00 5 FMV Işık Spor 3 Klassaus
03/19/2024 11:00:00 1 Yenibosna99 4 Jajaspor
03/19/2024 11:00:00 2 IstanbulSportClub 6 Minik Tırtıl BK
03/19/2024 11:00:00 7 LuchaPlayers 8 Vienna Kangaroos
03/19/2024 11:00:00 1 lakkerboy 3 BlackGhost
03/19/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 5 Buzespor TV
03/19/2024 11:00:00 2 Anatolian Stallions 7 Tusunami
03/19/2024 11:00:00 4 Zümrüd Ankalar 6 Scarius
03/23/2024 11:00:00 4 IstanbulSportClub 7 FMV Işık Spor
03/23/2024 11:00:00 6 LuchaPlayers 3 Yenibosna99
03/23/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 2 Jajaspor TV
03/23/2024 11:00:00 1 Klassaus 5 Minik Tırtıl BK
03/23/2024 11:00:00 4 Anatolian Stallions 5 lakkerboy TV
03/23/2024 11:00:00 2 Zümrüd Ankalar 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
03/23/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 3 Buzespor
03/23/2024 11:00:00 1 BlackGhost 6 Tusunami
03/26/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 6 LuchaPlayers
03/26/2024 11:00:00 2 Yenibosna99 3 IstanbulSportClub
03/26/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 4 Klassaus
03/26/2024 11:00:00 5 Minik Tırtıl BK 8 Vienna Kangaroos
03/26/2024 11:00:00 4 lakkerboy 1 Zümrüd Ankalar
03/26/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 6 Anatolian Stallions
03/26/2024 11:00:00 2 Buzespor 3 BlackGhost
03/26/2024 11:00:00 5 Tusunami 7 Scarius TV
03/30/2024 11:00:00 2 Yenibosna99 7 FMV Işık Spor
03/30/2024 11:00:00 6 LuchaPlayers 3 IstanbulSportClub TV
03/30/2024 11:00:00 5 Minik Tırtıl BK 1 Jajaspor
03/30/2024 11:00:00 4 Klassaus 8 Vienna Kangaroos
03/30/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 2 lakkerboy
03/30/2024 11:00:00 3 Zümrüd Ankalar 6 Anatolian Stallions
03/30/2024 11:00:00 4 Tusunami 5 Buzespor
03/30/2024 11:00:00 1 BlackGhost 7 Scarius
04/02/2024 11:00:00 1 lakkerboy 7 FMV Işık Spor
04/02/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 2 Yenibosna99
04/02/2024 11:00:00 4 Anatolian Stallions 3 IstanbulSportClub
04/02/2024 11:00:00 5 Zümrüd Ankalar 6 LuchaPlayers
04/02/2024 11:00:00 6 Buzespor 1 Jajaspor
04/02/2024 11:00:00 3 Tusunami 5 Minik Tırtıl BK
04/02/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 8 Vienna Kangaroos
04/02/2024 11:00:00 2 BlackGhost 4 Klassaus TV
04/06/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
04/06/2024 11:00:00 2 Yenibosna99 6 Anatolian Stallions
04/06/2024 11:00:00 3 IstanbulSportClub 5 Zümrüd Ankalar TV
04/06/2024 11:00:00 6 LuchaPlayers 4 Buzespor
04/06/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 3 Tusunami
04/06/2024 11:00:00 5 Minik Tırtıl BK 7 Scarius
04/06/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 2 BlackGhost
04/06/2024 11:00:00 4 Klassaus 1 lakkerboy
04/09/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 7 FMV Işık Spor
04/09/2024 11:00:00 3 Zümrüd Ankalar 2 Yenibosna99
04/09/2024 11:00:00 4 Buzespor 4 IstanbulSportClub
04/09/2024 11:00:00 5 Tusunami 6 LuchaPlayers
04/09/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 1 Jajaspor
04/09/2024 11:00:00 2 BlackGhost 5 Minik Tırtıl BK
04/09/2024 11:00:00 1 lakkerboy 8 Vienna Kangaroos
04/09/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 3 Klassaus
04/13/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 3 Zümrüd Ankalar
04/13/2024 11:00:00 3 Yenibosna99 4 Buzespor
04/13/2024 11:00:00 4 IstanbulSportClub 5 Tusunami
04/13/2024 11:00:00 6 LuchaPlayers 7 Scarius TV
04/13/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 2 BlackGhost
04/13/2024 11:00:00 5 Minik Tırtıl BK 1 lakkerboy
04/13/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
04/13/2024 11:00:00 2 Klassaus 6 Anatolian Stallions
04/16/2024 11:00:00 4 Buzespor 7 FMV Işık Spor
04/16/2024 11:00:00 5 Tusunami 3 Yenibosna99
04/16/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 5 IstanbulSportClub
04/16/2024 11:00:00 3 BlackGhost 4 LuchaPlayers
04/16/2024 11:00:00 1 lakkerboy 1 Jajaspor
04/16/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 6 Minik Tırtıl BK TV
04/16/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 8 Vienna Kangaroos
04/16/2024 11:00:00 2 Zümrüd Ankalar 2 Klassaus
04/20/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 5 Tusunami TV
04/20/2024 11:00:00 3 Yenibosna99 7 Scarius
04/20/2024 11:00:00 5 IstanbulSportClub 3 BlackGhost
04/20/2024 11:00:00 4 LuchaPlayers 1 lakkerboy
04/20/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
04/20/2024 11:00:00 6 Minik Tırtıl BK 6 Anatolian Stallions
04/20/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 2 Zümrüd Ankalar
04/20/2024 11:00:00 2 Klassaus 4 Buzespor
04/27/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 7 FMV Işık Spor
04/27/2024 11:00:00 3 BlackGhost 3 Yenibosna99
04/27/2024 11:00:00 1 lakkerboy 6 IstanbulSportClub
04/27/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 5 LuchaPlayers
04/27/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 1 Jajaspor TV
04/27/2024 11:00:00 2 Zümrüd Ankalar 4 Minik Tırtıl BK
04/27/2024 11:00:00 4 Buzespor 8 Vienna Kangaroos TV
04/27/2024 11:00:00 5 Tusunami 2 Klassaus
04/30/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 3 BlackGhost
04/30/2024 11:00:00 2 Yenibosna99 1 lakkerboy TV
04/30/2024 11:00:00 6 IstanbulSportClub 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
04/30/2024 11:00:00 5 LuchaPlayers 6 Anatolian Stallions
04/30/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 2 Zümrüd Ankalar
04/30/2024 11:00:00 4 Minik Tırtıl BK 4 Buzespor
04/30/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 5 Tusunami
04/30/2024 11:00:00 3 Klassaus 7 Scarius
05/04/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 1 Jajaspor
05/04/2024 11:00:00 3 Yenibosna99 6 Minik Tırtıl BK
05/04/2024 11:00:00 5 IstanbulSportClub 8 Vienna Kangaroos
05/04/2024 11:00:00 4 LuchaPlayers 2 Klassaus
05/04/2024 11:00:00 1 lakkerboy 4 Buzespor
05/04/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 5 Tusunami
05/04/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 7 Scarius
05/04/2024 11:00:00 2 Zümrüd Ankalar 3 BlackGhost TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 6 Minik Tırtıl BK 7 FMV Işık Spor TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 2 Yenibosna99
05/07/2024 11:00:00 3 Klassaus 5 IstanbulSportClub
05/07/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 4 LuchaPlayers
05/07/2024 11:00:00 1 Tusunami 4 lakkerboy
05/07/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 8 Kürkçüler B.C. TV
05/07/2024 11:00:00 2 BlackGhost 6 Anatolian Stallions
05/07/2024 11:00:00 3 Buzespor 5 Zümrüd Ankalar
05/11/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 8 Vienna Kangaroos
05/11/2024 11:00:00 2 Yenibosna99 4 Klassaus TV
05/11/2024 11:00:00 5 IstanbulSportClub 1 Jajaspor
05/11/2024 11:00:00 3 LuchaPlayers 6 Minik Tırtıl BK
05/11/2024 11:00:00 2 lakkerboy 7 Scarius
05/11/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 1 BlackGhost
05/11/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 5 Buzespor
05/11/2024 11:00:00 3 Zümrüd Ankalar 4 Tusunami
05/14/2024 11:00:00 3 Klassaus 7 FMV Işık Spor
05/14/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 2 Yenibosna99
05/14/2024 11:00:00 6 Minik Tırtıl BK 4 IstanbulSportClub
05/14/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 5 LuchaPlayers
05/14/2024 11:00:00 1 BlackGhost 2 lakkerboy
05/14/2024 11:00:00 4 Buzespor 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
05/14/2024 11:00:00 3 Tusunami 6 Anatolian Stallions
05/14/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 5 Zümrüd Ankalar
05/18/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 3 IstanbulSportClub
05/18/2024 11:00:00 4 Yenibosna99 5 LuchaPlayers
05/18/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 8 Vienna Kangaroos TV
05/18/2024 11:00:00 6 Minik Tırtıl BK 2 Klassaus
05/18/2024 11:00:00 1 lakkerboy 6 Anatolian Stallions TV
05/18/2024 11:00:00 8 Kürkçüler B.C. 4 Zümrüd Ankalar
05/18/2024 11:00:00 2 Buzespor 7 Scarius
05/18/2024 11:00:00 5 Tusunami 3 BlackGhost
05/21/2024 11:00:00 3 LuchaPlayers 7 FMV Işık Spor
05/21/2024 11:00:00 2 IstanbulSportClub 5 Yenibosna99
05/21/2024 11:00:00 4 Klassaus 1 Jajaspor
05/21/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 6 Minik Tırtıl BK
05/21/2024 11:00:00 4 Zümrüd Ankalar 3 lakkerboy
05/21/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
05/21/2024 11:00:00 2 BlackGhost 1 Buzespor
05/21/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 5 Tusunami
05/25/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 6 Yenibosna99
05/25/2024 11:00:00 2 IstanbulSportClub 3 LuchaPlayers TV
05/25/2024 11:00:00 1 Jajaspor 5 Minik Tırtıl BK
05/25/2024 11:00:00 8 Vienna Kangaroos 4 Klassaus
05/25/2024 11:00:00 2 lakkerboy 8 Kürkçüler B.C.
05/25/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 4 Zümrüd Ankalar
05/25/2024 11:00:00 1 Buzespor 5 Tusunami TV
05/25/2024 11:00:00 7 Scarius 3 BlackGhost
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Klassaus Jajaspor PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 LuchaPlayers IstanbulSportClub PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Zümrüd Ankalar BlackGhost PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 lakkerboy Buzespor PO
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Kürkçüler B.C. Yenibosna99 RL
05/28/2024 11:00:00 FMV Işık Spor Tusunami RL
05/28/2024 11:00:00 Anatolian Stallions Minik Tırtıl BK RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 5 Yenibosna99 7 Kürkçüler B.C. RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 5 Tusunami 7 FMV Işık Spor RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 6 Minik Tırtıl BK 6 Anatolian Stallions RL
06/01/2024 11:00:00 Klassaus LuchaPlayers SF
06/01/2024 11:00:00 Buzespor BlackGhost SF
06/04/2024 11:00:00 7 Kürkçüler B.C. 5 Yenibosna99 TB
06/04/2024 11:00:00 7 FMV Işık Spor 5 Tusunami TB
06/04/2024 11:00:00 6 Anatolian Stallions 6 Minik Tırtıl BK TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement