League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Çamlıcaspor =FENERBAHCE=
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Arka Sokaklar Emekbirliği
06/15/2024 11:00:00 spanchh MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Galatasaray Warriors cellat_23
06/15/2024 11:00:00 BeşiktaşJK34 G.BBall
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Edremit Bld. Spor HOPHOPB
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Pandalar Batı Kale
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Erzincanspor basket Antalya SK TV
06/18/2024 11:00:00 6 =FENERBAHCE= 8 Arka Sokaklar TV
06/18/2024 11:00:00 1 Emekbirliği 7 spanchh
06/18/2024 11:00:00 2 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 5 Galatasaray Warriors
06/18/2024 11:00:00 4 cellat_23 3 Çamlıcaspor
06/18/2024 11:00:00 6 G.BBall 5 Edremit Bld. Spor
06/18/2024 11:00:00 4 HOPHOPB 1 Pandalar
06/18/2024 11:00:00 7 Batı Kale 2 Erzincanspor basket
06/18/2024 11:00:00 8 Antalya SK 3 BeşiktaşJK34
06/22/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 8 =FENERBAHCE=
06/22/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 3 Emekbirliği TV
06/22/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
06/22/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 5 cellat_23
06/22/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 8 G.BBall
06/22/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 5 HOPHOPB
06/22/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 4 Batı Kale
06/22/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 7 Antalya SK
06/25/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 7 Galatasaray Warriors
06/25/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 2 Çamlıcaspor
06/25/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 4 Arka Sokaklar
06/25/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 6 spanchh
06/25/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 6 Erzincanspor basket
06/25/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 2 BeşiktaşJK34 TV
06/25/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
06/25/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 1 Pandalar
06/29/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 8 =FENERBAHCE=
06/29/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 3 Emekbirliği
06/29/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 2 Çamlıcaspor TV
06/29/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 4 Arka Sokaklar
06/29/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 8 G.BBall TV
06/29/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 5 HOPHOPB
06/29/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 2 BeşiktaşJK34
06/29/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
07/02/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 5 cellat_23
07/02/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
07/02/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 7 Galatasaray Warriors
07/02/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 6 spanchh
07/02/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 7 Antalya SK
07/02/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 4 Batı Kale
07/02/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 6 Erzincanspor basket
07/02/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 1 Pandalar TV
07/06/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 8 =FENERBAHCE=
07/06/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK TV
07/06/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 2 Çamlıcaspor
07/06/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 6 spanchh
07/06/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 8 G.BBall
07/06/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 4 Batı Kale
07/06/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 2 BeşiktaşJK34
07/06/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 1 Pandalar
07/09/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 8 G.BBall
07/09/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 5 HOPHOPB
07/09/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 4 Batı Kale
07/09/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 7 Antalya SK
07/09/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 2 BeşiktaşJK34
07/09/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
07/09/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 1 Pandalar
07/09/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 6 Erzincanspor basket TV
07/13/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 8 =FENERBAHCE=
07/13/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 3 Emekbirliği
07/13/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK TV
07/13/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 5 cellat_23
07/13/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 2 Çamlıcaspor
07/13/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 4 Arka Sokaklar
07/13/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 6 spanchh
07/13/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 7 Galatasaray Warriors
07/16/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 4 Batı Kale
07/16/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 7 Antalya SK
07/16/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 2 BeşiktaşJK34
07/16/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
07/16/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 1 Pandalar
07/16/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 6 Erzincanspor basket
07/16/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 8 G.BBall
07/16/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 5 HOPHOPB
07/20/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 8 =FENERBAHCE=
07/20/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 3 Emekbirliği
07/20/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
07/20/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 5 cellat_23 TV
07/20/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 2 Çamlıcaspor
07/20/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 4 Arka Sokaklar
07/20/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 6 spanchh
07/20/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 7 Galatasaray Warriors
07/23/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 2 BeşiktaşJK34
07/23/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
07/23/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 1 Pandalar
07/23/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 6 Erzincanspor basket
07/23/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 8 G.BBall
07/23/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 5 HOPHOPB TV
07/23/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 4 Batı Kale
07/23/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 7 Antalya SK
07/27/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 8 =FENERBAHCE= TV
07/27/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 3 Emekbirliği
07/27/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
07/27/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 5 cellat_23
07/27/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 2 Çamlıcaspor
07/27/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 4 Arka Sokaklar
07/27/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 6 spanchh
07/27/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 7 Galatasaray Warriors
08/03/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 1 Pandalar
08/03/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 6 Erzincanspor basket
08/03/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 8 G.BBall
08/03/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 5 HOPHOPB
08/03/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 4 Batı Kale TV
08/03/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 7 Antalya SK
08/03/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 2 BeşiktaşJK34 TV
08/03/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
08/06/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 8 =FENERBAHCE=
08/06/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 3 Emekbirliği TV
08/06/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
08/06/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 5 cellat_23
08/06/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 2 Çamlıcaspor
08/06/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 4 Arka Sokaklar
08/06/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 6 spanchh
08/06/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 7 Galatasaray Warriors
08/10/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 2 Çamlıcaspor
08/10/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 4 Arka Sokaklar
08/10/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 6 spanchh
08/10/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 7 Galatasaray Warriors
08/10/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 2 BeşiktaşJK34
08/10/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
08/10/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 1 Pandalar
08/10/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 6 Erzincanspor basket TV
08/13/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 8 =FENERBAHCE= TV
08/13/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 3 Emekbirliği
08/13/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
08/13/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 5 cellat_23
08/13/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 8 G.BBall
08/13/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 5 HOPHOPB TV
08/13/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 4 Batı Kale
08/13/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 7 Antalya SK
08/17/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 6 spanchh
08/17/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 7 Galatasaray Warriors TV
08/17/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 2 Çamlıcaspor
08/17/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 4 Arka Sokaklar
08/17/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 1 Pandalar
08/17/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 6 Erzincanspor basket
08/17/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 2 BeşiktaşJK34
08/17/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
08/20/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 8 =FENERBAHCE=
08/20/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 3 Emekbirliği
08/20/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
08/20/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 5 cellat_23
08/20/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 8 G.BBall
08/20/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 5 HOPHOPB
08/20/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 4 Batı Kale
08/20/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 7 Antalya SK
08/24/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK
08/24/2024 11:00:00 3 Emekbirliği 5 cellat_23
08/24/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 6 spanchh TV
08/24/2024 11:00:00 4 Arka Sokaklar 7 Galatasaray Warriors
08/24/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 4 Batı Kale TV
08/24/2024 11:00:00 5 HOPHOPB 7 Antalya SK
08/24/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 1 Pandalar
08/24/2024 11:00:00 3 Edremit Bld. Spor 6 Erzincanspor basket
08/27/2024 11:00:00 5 cellat_23 8 =FENERBAHCE=
08/27/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 3 Emekbirliği
08/27/2024 11:00:00 7 Galatasaray Warriors 2 Çamlıcaspor
08/27/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 4 Arka Sokaklar
08/27/2024 11:00:00 7 Antalya SK 8 G.BBall
08/27/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 5 HOPHOPB
08/27/2024 11:00:00 6 Erzincanspor basket 2 BeşiktaşJK34
08/27/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 3 Edremit Bld. Spor
08/31/2024 11:00:00 8 =FENERBAHCE= 3 Emekbirliği
08/31/2024 11:00:00 1 MUSTAFA KEMAL ATATÜRK 5 cellat_23 TV
08/31/2024 11:00:00 2 Çamlıcaspor 4 Arka Sokaklar
08/31/2024 11:00:00 6 spanchh 7 Galatasaray Warriors
08/31/2024 11:00:00 8 G.BBall 5 HOPHOPB
08/31/2024 11:00:00 4 Batı Kale 7 Antalya SK
08/31/2024 11:00:00 2 BeşiktaşJK34 3 Edremit Bld. Spor TV
08/31/2024 11:00:00 1 Pandalar 6 Erzincanspor basket
TV: Televised
Advertisement