League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 13:30:00 basket haute gironde antarès
03/27/2021 13:30:00 TeemoBoyz Châtaigne Section Papi
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Venomous Vicious Vipers Nancy Leclerc Basket
03/27/2021 13:30:00 ESSEC Baikal Medved
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Basket's Institution of G Panenka
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Strokes 31 Mûrs-Erigné
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Boca lArine Nancy Basket Albatros
03/27/2021 13:30:00 Basket Sancéo Troyen Les Gaulois TV
03/30/2021 13:30:00 4 antarès 2 TeemoBoyz TV
03/30/2021 13:30:00 7 Châtaigne Section Papi 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
03/30/2021 13:30:00 8 Nancy Leclerc Basket 6 ESSEC
03/30/2021 13:30:00 3 Baikal Medved 5 basket haute gironde
03/30/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 6 Strokes 31
03/30/2021 13:30:00 3 Mûrs-Erigné 7 Boca lArine
03/30/2021 13:30:00 2 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 Basket Sancéo Troyen
03/30/2021 13:30:00 5 Les Gaulois 1 Basket's Institution of G
04/03/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 5 antarès
04/03/2021 13:30:00 4 ESSEC 7 Châtaigne Section Papi TV
04/03/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 8 Nancy Leclerc Basket
04/03/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 6 Baikal Medved
04/03/2021 13:30:00 6 Boca lArine 8 Panenka
04/03/2021 13:30:00 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen 5 Mûrs-Erigné
04/03/2021 13:30:00 1 Basket's Institution of G 4 Nancy Basket Albatros
04/03/2021 13:30:00 3 Strokes 31 7 Les Gaulois
04/06/2021 13:30:00 6 antarès 3 ESSEC
04/06/2021 13:30:00 8 Châtaigne Section Papi 4 basket haute gironde
04/06/2021 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 2 TeemoBoyz
04/06/2021 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/06/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen
04/06/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 5 Basket's Institution of G TV
04/06/2021 13:30:00 4 Nancy Basket Albatros 2 Strokes 31
04/06/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 3 Boca lArine
04/10/2021 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 5 antarès
04/10/2021 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 8 Châtaigne Section Papi
04/10/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 4 basket haute gironde TV
04/10/2021 13:30:00 3 ESSEC 2 TeemoBoyz
04/10/2021 13:30:00 5 Nancy Basket Albatros 8 Panenka TV
04/10/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 6 Mûrs-Erigné
04/10/2021 13:30:00 3 Boca lArine 4 Basket's Institution of G
04/10/2021 13:30:00 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen 2 Strokes 31
04/13/2021 13:30:00 7 antarès 8 Baikal Medved
04/13/2021 13:30:00 6 Châtaigne Section Papi 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket
04/13/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 4 ESSEC
04/13/2021 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/13/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 7 Les Gaulois
04/13/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 4 Nancy Basket Albatros
04/13/2021 13:30:00 3 Basket's Institution of G 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen
04/13/2021 13:30:00 2 Strokes 31 5 Boca lArine TV
04/17/2021 13:30:00 5 Châtaigne Section Papi 8 antarès
04/17/2021 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket TV
04/17/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 4 basket haute gironde
04/17/2021 13:30:00 3 ESSEC 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/17/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 8 Panenka
04/17/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 3 Nancy Basket Albatros
04/17/2021 13:30:00 2 Strokes 31 4 Basket's Institution of G
04/17/2021 13:30:00 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen 5 Boca lArine
04/20/2021 13:30:00 8 antarès 8 Panenka
04/20/2021 13:30:00 5 Châtaigne Section Papi 6 Mûrs-Erigné
04/20/2021 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 3 Nancy Basket Albatros
04/20/2021 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 7 Les Gaulois
04/20/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 4 Basket's Institution of G
04/20/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 2 Strokes 31
04/20/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 5 Boca lArine
04/20/2021 13:30:00 4 ESSEC 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen TV
04/24/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 7 antarès
04/24/2021 13:30:00 2 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 Châtaigne Section Papi
04/24/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket TV
04/24/2021 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 8 Baikal Medved
04/24/2021 13:30:00 3 Strokes 31 3 basket haute gironde
04/24/2021 13:30:00 5 Boca lArine 2 TeemoBoyz
04/24/2021 13:30:00 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
04/24/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 5 ESSEC
04/27/2021 13:30:00 7 antarès 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
04/27/2021 13:30:00 5 Châtaigne Section Papi 7 Les Gaulois
04/27/2021 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 4 Basket's Institution of G
04/27/2021 13:30:00 8 Baikal Medved 3 Strokes 31
04/27/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 5 Boca lArine
04/27/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen
04/27/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 8 Panenka
04/27/2021 13:30:00 4 ESSEC 6 Mûrs-Erigné
05/01/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 7 antarès
05/01/2021 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 5 Châtaigne Section Papi
05/01/2021 13:30:00 3 Strokes 31 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket
05/01/2021 13:30:00 5 Boca lArine 8 Baikal Medved TV
05/01/2021 13:30:00 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen 3 basket haute gironde
05/01/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 2 TeemoBoyz
05/01/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/01/2021 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 ESSEC
05/04/2021 13:30:00 7 antarès 4 Basket's Institution of G
05/04/2021 13:30:00 5 Châtaigne Section Papi 3 Strokes 31
05/04/2021 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 5 Boca lArine
05/04/2021 13:30:00 8 Baikal Medved 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen
05/04/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 8 Panenka
05/04/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 6 Mûrs-Erigné TV
05/04/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 1 Nancy Basket Albatros
05/04/2021 13:30:00 4 ESSEC 7 Les Gaulois
05/08/2021 13:30:00 3 Strokes 31 5 antarès TV
05/08/2021 13:30:00 5 Boca lArine 7 Châtaigne Section Papi
05/08/2021 13:30:00 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket
05/08/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 8 Baikal Medved
05/08/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 3 basket haute gironde
05/08/2021 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 2 TeemoBoyz
05/08/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/08/2021 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 4 ESSEC
05/15/2021 13:30:00 5 antarès 5 Boca lArine
05/15/2021 13:30:00 6 Châtaigne Section Papi 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen
05/15/2021 13:30:00 7 Nancy Leclerc Basket 8 Panenka
05/15/2021 13:30:00 8 Baikal Medved 6 Mûrs-Erigné
05/15/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 2 Nancy Basket Albatros TV
05/15/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 7 Les Gaulois
05/15/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 4 Basket's Institution of G TV
05/15/2021 13:30:00 4 ESSEC 3 Strokes 31
05/18/2021 13:30:00 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen 4 antarès
05/18/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 5 Châtaigne Section Papi TV
05/18/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket
05/18/2021 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 8 Baikal Medved
05/18/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 3 basket haute gironde
05/18/2021 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 2 TeemoBoyz
05/18/2021 13:30:00 3 Strokes 31 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/18/2021 13:30:00 5 Boca lArine 7 ESSEC
05/22/2021 13:30:00 5 antarès 3 basket haute gironde
05/22/2021 13:30:00 4 Châtaigne Section Papi 2 TeemoBoyz
05/22/2021 13:30:00 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/22/2021 13:30:00 7 Baikal Medved 8 ESSEC
05/22/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 4 Basket's Institution of G
05/22/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 3 Strokes 31
05/22/2021 13:30:00 1 Nancy Basket Albatros 5 Boca lArine
05/22/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen TV
05/25/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 5 antarès TV
05/25/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 4 Châtaigne Section Papi
05/25/2021 13:30:00 7 ESSEC 6 Nancy Leclerc Basket
05/25/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 8 Baikal Medved
05/25/2021 13:30:00 3 Strokes 31 8 Panenka
05/25/2021 13:30:00 5 Boca lArine 6 Mûrs-Erigné TV
05/25/2021 13:30:00 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen 2 Nancy Basket Albatros
05/25/2021 13:30:00 4 Basket's Institution of G 7 Les Gaulois
05/29/2021 13:30:00 7 antarès 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers
05/29/2021 13:30:00 4 Châtaigne Section Papi 5 ESSEC TV
05/29/2021 13:30:00 8 Nancy Leclerc Basket 3 basket haute gironde
05/29/2021 13:30:00 6 Baikal Medved 2 TeemoBoyz
05/29/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 5 Boca lArine
05/29/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 3 Basket Sancéo Troyen
05/29/2021 13:30:00 2 Nancy Basket Albatros 4 Basket's Institution of G
05/29/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 1 Strokes 31
06/01/2021 13:30:00 5 ESSEC 7 antarès
06/01/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 4 Châtaigne Section Papi
06/01/2021 13:30:00 2 TeemoBoyz 8 Nancy Leclerc Basket
06/01/2021 13:30:00 1 Venomous Vicious Vipers 6 Baikal Medved
06/01/2021 13:30:00 2 Basket Sancéo Troyen 8 Panenka
06/01/2021 13:30:00 5 Basket's Institution of G 6 Mûrs-Erigné
06/01/2021 13:30:00 1 Strokes 31 3 Nancy Basket Albatros
06/01/2021 13:30:00 4 Boca lArine 7 Les Gaulois
06/05/2021 13:30:00 7 antarès 8 Nancy Leclerc Basket
06/05/2021 13:30:00 4 Châtaigne Section Papi 6 Baikal Medved
06/05/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers TV
06/05/2021 13:30:00 1 TeemoBoyz 5 ESSEC
06/05/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 3 Nancy Basket Albatros TV
06/05/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 7 Les Gaulois
06/05/2021 13:30:00 5 Basket's Institution of G 4 Boca lArine
06/05/2021 13:30:00 2 Strokes 31 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen
06/08/2021 13:30:00 6 Baikal Medved 8 antarès
06/08/2021 13:30:00 7 Nancy Leclerc Basket 4 Châtaigne Section Papi
06/08/2021 13:30:00 5 ESSEC 3 basket haute gironde
06/08/2021 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 1 TeemoBoyz
06/08/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 8 Panenka
06/08/2021 13:30:00 2 Nancy Basket Albatros 6 Mûrs-Erigné
06/08/2021 13:30:00 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen 5 Basket's Institution of G
06/08/2021 13:30:00 4 Boca lArine 3 Strokes 31
06/12/2021 13:30:00 8 antarès 4 Châtaigne Section Papi
06/12/2021 13:30:00 5 Nancy Leclerc Basket 7 Baikal Medved TV
06/12/2021 13:30:00 3 basket haute gironde 1 TeemoBoyz
06/12/2021 13:30:00 2 Venomous Vicious Vipers 6 ESSEC
06/12/2021 13:30:00 8 Panenka 6 Mûrs-Erigné
06/12/2021 13:30:00 2 Nancy Basket Albatros 7 Les Gaulois
06/12/2021 13:30:00 5 Basket's Institution of G 3 Strokes 31 TV
06/12/2021 13:30:00 4 Boca lArine 1 Basket Sancéo Troyen
06/15/2021 13:30:00 Châtaigne Section Papi TeemoBoyz PO
06/15/2021 13:30:00 basket haute gironde Venomous Vicious Vipers PO
06/15/2021 13:30:00 Boca lArine Basket Sancéo Troyen PO
06/15/2021 13:30:00 Strokes 31 Nancy Basket Albatros PO
06/15/2021 13:30:00 Les Gaulois antarès RL
06/15/2021 13:30:00 Nancy Leclerc Basket Basket's Institution of G RL
06/15/2021 13:30:00 Mûrs-Erigné Baikal Medved RL
06/19/2021 13:30:00 5 antarès 7 Les Gaulois RL
06/19/2021 13:30:00 5 Basket's Institution of G 7 Nancy Leclerc Basket RL
06/19/2021 13:30:00 6 Baikal Medved 6 Mûrs-Erigné RL
06/19/2021 13:30:00 Venomous Vicious Vipers TeemoBoyz SF
06/19/2021 13:30:00 Nancy Basket Albatros Basket Sancéo Troyen SF
06/22/2021 13:30:00 7 Les Gaulois 5 antarès TB
06/22/2021 13:30:00 7 Nancy Leclerc Basket 5 Basket's Institution of G TB
06/22/2021 13:30:00 6 Mûrs-Erigné 6 Baikal Medved TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement