League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Slàrôl Skyliners atlètico baloncesto
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Mantide Underground Club
06/15/2024 11:55:00 KK Ardor Nothing But Net
06/15/2024 11:55:00 I Veterani di Kappa Gli Alati Ancestrali
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Tollini52 Bambooo
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Fermana1920 Partizan Rizla
06/15/2024 11:55:00 RB2 Vimo Warriors
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Agliana Angels tacos 2 TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 5 Mantide TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 3 KK Ardor
06/18/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 8 I Veterani di Kappa
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
06/18/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 5 Fermana1920
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 6 RB2
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 8 Agliana Angels
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 2 Tollini52
06/22/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 7 atlètico baloncesto
06/22/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 4 Underground Club TV
06/22/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 6 Nothing But Net
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
06/22/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 7 Bambooo
06/22/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 4 Partizan Rizla
06/22/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 3 Vimo Warriors
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 1 tacos 2
06/25/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 8 I Veterani di Kappa
06/25/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
06/25/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 5 Mantide
06/25/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 3 KK Ardor
06/25/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 8 Agliana Angels
06/25/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 2 Tollini52 TV
06/25/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 5 Fermana1920
06/25/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 6 RB2
06/29/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 7 atlètico baloncesto
06/29/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 4 Underground Club
06/29/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 2 Slàrôl Skyliners TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 5 Mantide
06/29/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 7 Bambooo TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 4 Partizan Rizla
06/29/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 2 Tollini52
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 5 Fermana1920
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
07/02/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 6 Nothing But Net
07/02/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 8 I Veterani di Kappa
07/02/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 3 KK Ardor
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 1 tacos 2
07/02/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 3 Vimo Warriors
07/02/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 8 Agliana Angels
07/02/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 6 RB2 TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 7 atlètico baloncesto
07/06/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 6 Nothing But Net TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
07/06/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 3 KK Ardor
07/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 7 Bambooo
07/06/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 3 Vimo Warriors
07/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 2 Tollini52
07/06/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 6 RB2
07/09/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 7 Bambooo
07/09/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 4 Partizan Rizla
07/09/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 3 Vimo Warriors
07/09/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 1 tacos 2
07/09/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 2 Tollini52
07/09/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 5 Fermana1920
07/09/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 6 RB2
07/09/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 8 Agliana Angels TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 7 atlètico baloncesto
07/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 4 Underground Club
07/13/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 6 Nothing But Net TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
07/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
07/13/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 5 Mantide
07/13/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 3 KK Ardor
07/13/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 8 I Veterani di Kappa
07/16/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 3 Vimo Warriors
07/16/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 1 tacos 2
07/16/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 2 Tollini52
07/16/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 5 Fermana1920
07/16/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 6 RB2
07/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 8 Agliana Angels
07/16/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 7 Bambooo
07/16/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 4 Partizan Rizla
07/20/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 7 atlètico baloncesto
07/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 4 Underground Club
07/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 6 Nothing But Net
07/20/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali TV
07/20/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
07/20/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 5 Mantide
07/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 3 KK Ardor
07/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 8 I Veterani di Kappa
07/23/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 2 Tollini52
07/23/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 5 Fermana1920
07/23/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 6 RB2
07/23/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 8 Agliana Angels
07/23/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 7 Bambooo
07/23/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 4 Partizan Rizla TV
07/23/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 3 Vimo Warriors
07/23/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 1 tacos 2
07/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 7 atlètico baloncesto TV
07/27/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 4 Underground Club
07/27/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 6 Nothing But Net
07/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
07/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
07/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 5 Mantide
07/27/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 3 KK Ardor
07/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 8 I Veterani di Kappa
08/03/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 6 RB2
08/03/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 8 Agliana Angels
08/03/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 7 Bambooo
08/03/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 4 Partizan Rizla
08/03/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 3 Vimo Warriors TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 1 tacos 2
08/03/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 2 Tollini52 TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 5 Fermana1920
08/06/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 7 atlètico baloncesto
08/06/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 4 Underground Club TV
08/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 6 Nothing But Net
08/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
08/06/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
08/06/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 5 Mantide
08/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 3 KK Ardor
08/06/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 8 I Veterani di Kappa
08/10/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
08/10/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 5 Mantide
08/10/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 3 KK Ardor
08/10/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 8 I Veterani di Kappa
08/10/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 2 Tollini52
08/10/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 5 Fermana1920
08/10/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 6 RB2
08/10/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 8 Agliana Angels TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 7 atlètico baloncesto TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 4 Underground Club
08/13/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 6 Nothing But Net
08/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 7 Bambooo
08/13/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 4 Partizan Rizla TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 3 Vimo Warriors
08/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 1 tacos 2
08/17/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 3 KK Ardor
08/17/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 8 I Veterani di Kappa TV
08/17/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
08/17/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 5 Mantide
08/17/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 6 RB2
08/17/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 8 Agliana Angels
08/17/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 2 Tollini52
08/17/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 5 Fermana1920
08/20/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 7 atlètico baloncesto
08/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 4 Underground Club
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 6 Nothing But Net
08/20/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
08/20/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 7 Bambooo
08/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 4 Partizan Rizla
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 3 Vimo Warriors
08/20/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 1 tacos 2
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 6 Nothing But Net
08/24/2024 11:55:00 4 Underground Club 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali
08/24/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 3 KK Ardor TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 5 Mantide 8 I Veterani di Kappa
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 3 Vimo Warriors TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 4 Partizan Rizla 1 tacos 2
08/24/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 6 RB2
08/24/2024 11:55:00 5 Fermana1920 8 Agliana Angels
08/27/2024 11:55:00 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali 7 atlètico baloncesto
08/27/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 4 Underground Club
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 I Veterani di Kappa 2 Slàrôl Skyliners
08/27/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 5 Mantide
08/27/2024 11:55:00 1 tacos 2 7 Bambooo
08/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 4 Partizan Rizla
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 Agliana Angels 2 Tollini52
08/27/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 5 Fermana1920
08/31/2024 11:55:00 7 atlètico baloncesto 4 Underground Club
08/31/2024 11:55:00 6 Nothing But Net 1 Gli Alati Ancestrali TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 Slàrôl Skyliners 5 Mantide
08/31/2024 11:55:00 3 KK Ardor 8 I Veterani di Kappa
08/31/2024 11:55:00 7 Bambooo 4 Partizan Rizla
08/31/2024 11:55:00 3 Vimo Warriors 1 tacos 2
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 Tollini52 5 Fermana1920 TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 6 RB2 8 Agliana Angels
TV: Televised
Advertisement