|
3/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
Krupina SUNS
|
116 - 106
|
3/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
Bulgakov
|
94 - 117
|
3/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
103 - 112
|
3/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
Tesla Berlin
|
106 - 107
|
|
3/12/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
BK 87 Presov
|
101 - 102
|
3/12/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
BK Gočovo
|
105 - 119
|
3/12/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
101 - 117
|
3/12/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
Kekso SK
|
116 - 121
|
|
3/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
Bulgakov
|
101 - 116
|
3/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
Krupina SUNS
|
113 - 120
|
3/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
111 - 94
|
3/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
Tesla Berlin
|
107 - 108
|
|
3/19/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
BK Gočovo
|
125 - 129
|
3/19/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
105 - 120
|
3/19/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
Kekso SK
|
140 - 156
|
3/19/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
BK 87 Presov
|
111 - 113
|
|
3/23/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
Krupina SUNS
|
112 - 121
|
3/23/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
Bulgakov
|
107 - 103
|
3/23/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
Kekso SK
|
117 - 121
|
3/23/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
97 - 116
|
|
3/26/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
Tesla Berlin
|
114 - 121
|
3/26/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
129 - 103
|
3/26/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
BK Gočovo
|
125 - 119
|
3/26/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
BK 87 Presov
|
125 - 131
|
|
3/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
Krupina SUNS
|
117 - 108
|
3/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
115 - 129
|
3/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
BK 87 Presov
|
94 - 105
|
3/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
107 - 105
|
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Cleveland BC
|
BK Gočovo
|
103 - 108
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
Krupina SUNS
|
110 - 100
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
Bulgakov
|
88 - 108
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
110 - 107
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
Tesla Berlin
|
96 - 99
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
102 - 122
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BC Huliganos
|
Kekso SK
|
92 - 100
|
4/2/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Hoop Hounds
|
BK 87 Presov
|
94 - 121
|
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
117 - 105
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
109 - 108
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
105 - 108
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
BC Huliganos
|
94 - 89
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
Hoop Hounds
|
112 - 111
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
Cleveland BC
|
113 - 114
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
100 - 125
|
4/6/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
103 - 117
|
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
Krupina SUNS
|
110 - 128
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
Bulgakov
|
136 - 140
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
119 - 105
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BC Huliganos
|
Tesla Berlin
|
106 - 115
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Hoop Hounds
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
112 - 137
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Cleveland BC
|
Kekso SK
|
114 - 127
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
BK 87 Presov
|
97 - 98
|
4/9/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
BK Gočovo
|
106 - 113
|
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
109 - 121
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
123 - 108
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
BC Huliganos
|
94 - 121
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
Cleveland BC
|
115 - 105
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
118 - 106
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
110 - 122
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
100 - 115
|
4/13/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
Hoop Hounds
|
113 - 91
|
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
Kekso SK
|
104 - 103
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
Krupina SUNS
|
118 - 116
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BC Huliganos
|
Bulgakov
|
102 - 115
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Hoop Hounds
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
107 - 124
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Cleveland BC
|
Tesla Berlin
|
112 - 114
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
88 - 103
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
BK 87 Presov
|
114 - 116
|
4/16/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
BK Gočovo
|
129 - 120
|
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
Hoop Hounds
|
119 - 99
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
Cleveland BC
|
103 - 119
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
132 - 134
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
130 - 118
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
122 - 126
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
112 - 122
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
122 - 134
|
4/20/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
BC Huliganos
|
111 - 110
|
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
91 - 114
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
BK 87 Presov
|
112 - 134
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Hoop Hounds
|
Krupina SUNS
|
100 - 128
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Cleveland BC
|
Bulgakov
|
114 - 128
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
118 - 116
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
Tesla Berlin
|
106 - 127
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
Kekso SK
|
125 - 118
|
4/27/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BC Huliganos
|
BK Gočovo
|
122 - 123
|
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
Cleveland BC
|
108 - 113
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
Dream Team 12BB4
|
93 - 114
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
Diggers Dvor Malý Valkáz
|
108 - 121
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
Los Angelos Barbets
|
105 - 101
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
YoungShootBoys Bratislava
|
105 - 99
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
BC Huliganos
|
91 - 109
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
Hoop Hounds
|
143 - 124
|
4/30/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
Parkmegyei Tehenek
|
127 - 130
|
|
5/4/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
107 - 119
|
5/4/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
Kekso SK
|
143 - 145
|
5/4/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
BK 87 Presov
|
107 - 114
|
5/4/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
BK Gočovo
|
121 - 105
|
|
5/7/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
Bulgakov
|
106 - 116
|
5/7/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
139 - 134
|
5/7/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
Tesla Berlin
|
117 - 119
|
5/7/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
Krupina SUNS
|
118 - 111
|
|
5/11/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
BK Gočovo
|
113 - 114
|
5/11/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
BK 87 Presov
|
133 - 128
|
5/11/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
110 - 127
|
5/11/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
Kekso SK
|
113 - 131
|
|
5/14/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
Krupina SUNS
|
129 - 130
|
5/14/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
Bulgakov
|
114 - 116
|
5/14/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
120 - 107
|
5/14/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
Tesla Berlin
|
102 - 89
|
|
5/18/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
138 - 132
|
5/18/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Bulgakov
|
Tesla Berlin
|
120 - 124
|
5/18/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Kekso SK
|
BK Gočovo
|
134 - 117
|
5/18/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
BK 87 Presov
|
102 - 101
|
|
5/21/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Tesla Berlin
|
Krupina SUNS
|
|
5/21/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
Bulgakov
|
|
5/21/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK Gočovo
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
|
5/21/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
Kekso SK
|
|
|
5/25/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
Krupina SUNS
|
Bulgakov
|
|
5/25/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
MBK PRIEVIDZA
|
Kekso SK
|
|
5/25/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
BK 87 Presov
|
BK Gočovo
|
|
5/25/2024 12:00:00 PM
|
SLOVAK REFS
|
Tesla Berlin
|
|