League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM Żwirek Krzewina Fśśśt
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM MójTeam Ogonki
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM Baszta BK Uniejów Smiech na sali
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM PieRuNyy Gedania Gdańsk III
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM GKS Grębocin Rookies Academy
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM Sztywna Ekipa Łuków Basketball Legends
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM WB Lesko Hootasy
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM Chlejmordy Chicago Bull$ TV
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Fśśśt 6 MójTeam TV
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Ogonki 5 Baszta BK Uniejów
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 8 PieRuNyy
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Gedania Gdańsk III 7 Żwirek Krzewina
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Rookies Academy 3 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Basketball Legends 6 WB Lesko
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Hootasy 1 Chlejmordy
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 Chicago Bull$ 7 GKS Grębocin
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Baszta BK Uniejów 1 Fśśśt
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 6 Ogonki TV
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Żwirek Krzewina 2 Smiech na sali
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 4 Gedania Gdańsk III
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 WB Lesko 3 Rookies Academy
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 5 Basketball Legends
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 GKS Grębocin 4 Hootasy
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 8 Chicago Bull$
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 8 PieRuNyy
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Ogonki 4 Żwirek Krzewina
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 7 MójTeam
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Gedania Gdańsk III 6 Baszta BK Uniejów
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Rookies Academy 2 Chlejmordy
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Basketball Legends 6 GKS Grębocin TV
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Hootasy 1 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 Chicago Bull$ 7 WB Lesko
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 1 Fśśśt
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Gedania Gdańsk III 6 Ogonki
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Baszta BK Uniejów 2 Żwirek Krzewina TV
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 7 MójTeam
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Hootasy 5 Rookies Academy TV
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 Chicago Bull$ 4 Basketball Legends
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 WB Lesko 7 GKS Grębocin
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 2 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 3 Gedania Gdańsk III
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 4 Smiech na sali
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 8 PieRuNyy
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 5 Baszta BK Uniejów
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Rookies Academy 8 Chicago Bull$
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Basketball Legends 4 Hootasy
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 GKS Grębocin 1 Chlejmordy
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 6 WB Lesko TV
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 1 Fśśśt
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Gedania Gdańsk III 3 Smiech na sali TV
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 2 Żwirek Krzewina
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 4 Baszta BK Uniejów
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Basketball Legends 2 Rookies Academy
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 Chicago Bull$ 3 Hootasy
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 7 GKS Grębocin
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 4 WB Lesko
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 3 Rookies Academy
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 6 Basketball Legends
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 2 Hootasy
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Gedania Gdańsk III 8 Chicago Bull$
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 7 GKS Grębocin
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Baszta BK Uniejów 5 WB Lesko
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 1 Chlejmordy TV
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Basketball Legends 1 Fśśśt
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 6 Ogonki
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 Chicago Bull$ 3 Smiech na sali TV
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 GKS Grębocin 5 Gedania Gdańsk III
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 2 Żwirek Krzewina
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 7 MójTeam
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 4 Baszta BK Uniejów
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 8 PieRuNyy
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 2 Hootasy
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 8 Chicago Bull$
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 7 GKS Grębocin
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Gedania Gdańsk III 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 5 WB Lesko
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 1 Chlejmordy
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Baszta BK Uniejów 3 Rookies Academy
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 6 Basketball Legends
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 Chicago Bull$ 1 Fśśśt
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 GKS Grębocin 6 Ogonki
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 3 Smiech na sali
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 4 Gedania Gdańsk III TV
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 2 Żwirek Krzewina
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 7 MójTeam
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Basketball Legends 5 Baszta BK Uniejów
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 8 PieRuNyy
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 8 GKS Grębocin
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 5 WB Lesko
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Gedania Gdańsk III 1 Chlejmordy
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 3 Rookies Academy
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 6 Basketball Legends TV
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Baszta BK Uniejów 2 Hootasy
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 7 Chicago Bull$
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 1 Fśśśt TV
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 6 Ogonki
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 3 Smiech na sali
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 4 Gedania Gdańsk III
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Basketball Legends 2 Żwirek Krzewina
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 7 MójTeam
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 Chicago Bull$ 5 Baszta BK Uniejów
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 GKS Grębocin 8 PieRuNyy
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 5 WB Lesko
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 1 Chlejmordy
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 3 Rookies Academy
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Gedania Gdańsk III 6 Basketball Legends
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 2 Hootasy TV
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 7 Chicago Bull$
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Baszta BK Uniejów 8 GKS Grębocin TV
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 1 Fśśśt
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 6 Ogonki TV
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Basketball Legends 3 Smiech na sali
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 4 Gedania Gdańsk III
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 Chicago Bull$ 2 Żwirek Krzewina
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 GKS Grębocin 7 MójTeam
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 5 Baszta BK Uniejów
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 8 PieRuNyy
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 2 Żwirek Krzewina
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 7 MójTeam
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 5 Baszta BK Uniejów
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Gedania Gdańsk III 8 PieRuNyy
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 8 GKS Grębocin
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Basketball Legends 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 5 WB Lesko
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 Chicago Bull$ 1 Chlejmordy TV
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 1 Fśśśt TV
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Baszta BK Uniejów 6 Ogonki
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 3 Smiech na sali
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 4 Gedania Gdańsk III
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 3 Rookies Academy
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 6 Basketball Legends TV
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 2 Hootasy
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 GKS Grębocin 7 Chicago Bull$
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 5 Baszta BK Uniejów
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 8 PieRuNyy TV
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 2 Żwirek Krzewina
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Gedania Gdańsk III 7 MójTeam
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 5 WB Lesko
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Basketball Legends 1 Chlejmordy
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 8 GKS Grębocin
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 Chicago Bull$ 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 1 Fśśśt
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 6 Ogonki
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 3 Smiech na sali
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Baszta BK Uniejów 4 Gedania Gdańsk III
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 3 Rookies Academy
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 GKS Grębocin 6 Basketball Legends
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 2 Hootasy
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 7 Chicago Bull$
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 3 Smiech na sali
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Ogonki 4 Gedania Gdańsk III
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 5 Baszta BK Uniejów TV
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 MójTeam 8 PieRuNyy
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 2 Hootasy TV
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 6 Basketball Legends 7 Chicago Bull$
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 GKS Grębocin 5 WB Lesko
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 1 Chlejmordy
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 4 Gedania Gdańsk III 1 Fśśśt
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 6 Ogonki
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 PieRuNyy 2 Żwirek Krzewina
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Baszta BK Uniejów 7 MójTeam
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 7 Chicago Bull$ 3 Rookies Academy
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 6 Basketball Legends
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Chlejmordy 8 GKS Grębocin
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 1 Fśśśt 6 Ogonki
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Smiech na sali 4 Gedania Gdańsk III TV
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Żwirek Krzewina 7 MójTeam
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 Baszta BK Uniejów 8 PieRuNyy
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 3 Rookies Academy 6 Basketball Legends
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 2 Hootasy 7 Chicago Bull$
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 8 GKS Grębocin 4 Sztywna Ekipa Łuków TV
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM 5 WB Lesko 1 Chlejmordy
TV: Televised
Advertisement