IV.20 Great 8
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
9-2
Next: GKS Grębocin
 
Last Seen:
7/18/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
8-3
Next: WB Lesko
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
7-4
Last Seen:
7/17/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
5-6
Next: Hootasy
 
Last Seen:
7/21/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
5-6
Next: Chlejmordy
 
Last Seen:
7/20/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
3-8
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
1-10
Next: Basketball Legends
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-11
Next: Chicago Bull$
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  Fśśśt  110 - 125
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Ogonki  101 - 112
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  Smiech na sali  105 - 116
6/15/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Gedania Gdańsk III  79 - 121
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Baszta BK Uniejów  74 - 134
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  PieRuNyy  116 - 87
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Żwirek Krzewina  74 - 79
6/18/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  MójTeam  151 - 107
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Ogonki  90 - 107
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  Fśśśt  101 - 133
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  Smiech na sali  106 - 87
6/22/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Gedania Gdańsk III  74 - 107
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  PieRuNyy  134 - 90
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Żwirek Krzewina  60 - 117
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  MójTeam  131 - 99
6/25/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Baszta BK Uniejów  57 - 107
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  Fśśśt  77 - 127
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Ogonki  88 - 56
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  MójTeam  108 - 119
6/29/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  Żwirek Krzewina  105 - 106
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  Gedania Gdańsk III  113 - 86
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Smiech na sali  59 - 95
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  PieRuNyy  124 - 57
7/2/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Baszta BK Uniejów  75 - 135
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Fśśśt  46 - 120
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Żwirek Krzewina  70 - 125
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Baszta BK Uniejów  52 - 116
7/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Smiech na sali  81 - 99
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Chlejmordy  48 - 131
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  Rookies Academy  84 - 100
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Basketball Legends  70 - 113
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  Hootasy  85 - 118
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Chicago Bull$  104 - 58
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  GKS Grębocin  131 - 66
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków  74 - 148
7/9/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  WB Lesko  65 - 90
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Basketball Legends  Fśśśt  94 - 115
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Hootasy  Ogonki  125 - 59
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  GKS Grębocin  Gedania Gdańsk III  54 - 129
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków  Żwirek Krzewina  83 - 81
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  WB Lesko  MójTeam  134 - 48
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chlejmordy  Baszta BK Uniejów  108 - 96
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Rookies Academy  PieRuNyy  110 - 70
7/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chicago Bull$  Smiech na sali  76 - 116
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  Hootasy  101 - 117
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Chicago Bull$  95 - 99
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  GKS Grębocin  124 - 80
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków  79 - 103
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  WB Lesko  94 - 121
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Chlejmordy  44 - 150
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  Rookies Academy  67 - 93
7/16/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Basketball Legends  78 - 144
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chicago Bull$  Fśśśt  97 - 154
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  GKS Grębocin  Ogonki  81 - 114
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków  Smiech na sali  132 - 135
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chlejmordy  Żwirek Krzewina  99 - 53
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Rookies Academy  MójTeam  116 - 84
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Basketball Legends  Baszta BK Uniejów  106 - 124
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Hootasy  PieRuNyy  123 - 59
7/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  WB Lesko  Gedania Gdańsk III  99 - 51
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Basketball Legends 
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  GKS Grębocin 
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  WB Lesko 
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Chlejmordy 
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  Rookies Academy 
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  Hootasy 
7/23/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Chicago Bull$ 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  WB Lesko  Ogonki 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chlejmordy  Smiech na sali 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Rookies Academy  Gedania Gdańsk III 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Basketball Legends  Żwirek Krzewina 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Hootasy  MójTeam 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chicago Bull$  Baszta BK Uniejów 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  GKS Grębocin  PieRuNyy 
7/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków  Fśśśt 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  Hootasy 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  GKS Grębocin 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  WB Lesko 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Chlejmordy 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  Rookies Academy 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Basketball Legends 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Chicago Bull$ 
8/3/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chlejmordy  Fśśśt 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Basketball Legends  Smiech na sali 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Hootasy  Gedania Gdańsk III 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Chicago Bull$  Żwirek Krzewina 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  GKS Grębocin  MójTeam 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Sztywna Ekipa Łuków  Baszta BK Uniejów 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  WB Lesko  PieRuNyy 
8/6/2024 12:35:00 PM  Rookies Academy  Ogonki 
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  Żwirek Krzewina 
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  MójTeam 
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  Baszta BK Uniejów 
8/10/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  PieRuNyy 
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  Ogonki 
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Smiech na sali 
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  Gedania Gdańsk III 
8/13/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Fśśśt 
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  PieRuNyy 
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  Baszta BK Uniejów 
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  Żwirek Krzewina 
8/17/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  MójTeam 
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Fśśśt 
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  Ogonki 
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  Smiech na sali 
8/20/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  Gedania Gdańsk III 
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  Smiech na sali 
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM  Ogonki  Gedania Gdańsk III 
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM  MójTeam  PieRuNyy 
8/24/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  Baszta BK Uniejów 
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Gedania Gdańsk III  Fśśśt 
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  Ogonki 
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  PieRuNyy  Żwirek Krzewina 
8/27/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  MójTeam 
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM  Fśśśt  Ogonki 
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM  Żwirek Krzewina  MójTeam 
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM  Baszta BK Uniejów  PieRuNyy 
8/31/2024 12:35:00 PM  Smiech na sali  Gedania Gdańsk III 
Advertisement