League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Vit0s Team Los Lagartijos
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Mañoman basket Scolds United B.C.
03/09/2024 14:00:00 San Rafael Gabytrones
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Pixiya Bullies Artic Bertinhos
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Garaioak Los Lakers City
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Gijón Baloncesto- Longville Sheeps
03/09/2024 14:00:00 Marnis NC Garrapata Team
03/09/2024 14:00:00 zarzateam Totwart TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 5 Mañoman basket TV
03/12/2024 14:00:00 4 Scolds United B.C. 6 San Rafael
03/12/2024 14:00:00 3 Gabytrones 2 Pixiya Bullies
03/12/2024 14:00:00 7 Artic Bertinhos 8 Vit0s Team
03/12/2024 14:00:00 4 Los Lakers City 6 Gijón Baloncesto-
03/12/2024 14:00:00 3 Longville Sheeps 1 Marnis NC
03/12/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 7 zarzateam
03/12/2024 14:00:00 2 Totwart 5 Garaioak
03/16/2024 14:00:00 7 San Rafael 3 Los Lagartijos
03/16/2024 14:00:00 1 Pixiya Bullies 2 Scolds United B.C. TV
03/16/2024 14:00:00 5 Vit0s Team 6 Gabytrones
03/16/2024 14:00:00 4 Mañoman basket 8 Artic Bertinhos
03/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Marnis NC 1 Los Lakers City
03/16/2024 14:00:00 4 zarzateam 5 Longville Sheeps
03/16/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 8 Garrapata Team
03/16/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 3 Totwart
03/19/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Lagartijos 1 Pixiya Bullies
03/19/2024 14:00:00 5 Scolds United B.C. 4 Vit0s Team
03/19/2024 14:00:00 6 Gabytrones 3 Mañoman basket
03/19/2024 14:00:00 7 Artic Bertinhos 8 San Rafael
03/19/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Lakers City 6 zarzateam
03/19/2024 14:00:00 4 Longville Sheeps 5 Garaioak TV
03/19/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
03/19/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 3 Marnis NC
03/23/2024 14:00:00 7 Gabytrones 1 Los Lagartijos
03/23/2024 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 5 Scolds United B.C.
03/23/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 4 Vit0s Team TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 2 Pixiya Bullies 3 Mañoman basket
03/23/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 2 Los Lakers City TV
03/23/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 3 Longville Sheeps
03/23/2024 14:00:00 5 Marnis NC 6 Garaioak
03/23/2024 14:00:00 4 zarzateam 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
03/26/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 5 Artic Bertinhos
03/26/2024 14:00:00 6 Scolds United B.C. 7 Gabytrones
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 Vit0s Team 4 Pixiya Bullies
03/26/2024 14:00:00 3 Mañoman basket 8 San Rafael
03/26/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Lakers City 1 Totwart
03/26/2024 14:00:00 4 Longville Sheeps 8 Garrapata Team
03/26/2024 14:00:00 5 Garaioak 3 zarzateam
03/26/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 6 Marnis NC TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 5 Scolds United B.C. 1 Los Lagartijos
03/30/2024 14:00:00 7 Artic Bertinhos 6 Gabytrones TV
03/30/2024 14:00:00 2 Mañoman basket 3 Vit0s Team
03/30/2024 14:00:00 4 Pixiya Bullies 8 San Rafael
03/30/2024 14:00:00 4 Longville Sheeps 3 Los Lakers City
03/30/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 8 Garrapata Team
03/30/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 6 Garaioak
03/30/2024 14:00:00 2 zarzateam 5 Marnis NC
04/02/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Lakers City 1 Los Lagartijos
04/02/2024 14:00:00 5 Longville Sheeps 6 Scolds United B.C.
04/02/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 5 Gabytrones
04/02/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 7 Artic Bertinhos
04/02/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 2 Vit0s Team
04/02/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 3 Mañoman basket
04/02/2024 14:00:00 4 Marnis NC 8 San Rafael
04/02/2024 14:00:00 3 zarzateam 4 Pixiya Bullies TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 5 Longville Sheeps
04/06/2024 14:00:00 6 Scolds United B.C. 8 Garrapata Team
04/06/2024 14:00:00 5 Gabytrones 1 Totwart TV
04/06/2024 14:00:00 7 Artic Bertinhos 6 Garaioak
04/06/2024 14:00:00 3 Vit0s Team 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
04/06/2024 14:00:00 2 Mañoman basket 2 Marnis NC
04/06/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 4 zarzateam
04/06/2024 14:00:00 4 Pixiya Bullies 3 Los Lakers City
04/09/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 1 Los Lagartijos
04/09/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 5 Scolds United B.C.
04/09/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 6 Gabytrones
04/09/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 7 Artic Bertinhos
04/09/2024 14:00:00 2 Marnis NC 2 Vit0s Team
04/09/2024 14:00:00 4 zarzateam 3 Mañoman basket
04/09/2024 14:00:00 3 Los Lakers City 8 San Rafael
04/09/2024 14:00:00 5 Longville Sheeps 4 Pixiya Bullies
04/13/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 1 Totwart
04/13/2024 14:00:00 6 Scolds United B.C. 6 Garaioak
04/13/2024 14:00:00 5 Gabytrones 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
04/13/2024 14:00:00 7 Artic Bertinhos 2 Marnis NC TV
04/13/2024 14:00:00 2 Vit0s Team 3 zarzateam
04/13/2024 14:00:00 4 Mañoman basket 4 Los Lakers City
04/13/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 5 Longville Sheeps
04/13/2024 14:00:00 3 Pixiya Bullies 8 Garrapata Team
04/16/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 1 Los Lagartijos
04/16/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 7 Scolds United B.C.
04/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Marnis NC 5 Gabytrones
04/16/2024 14:00:00 3 zarzateam 6 Artic Bertinhos
04/16/2024 14:00:00 4 Los Lakers City 2 Vit0s Team
04/16/2024 14:00:00 5 Longville Sheeps 4 Mañoman basket TV
04/16/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 8 San Rafael
04/16/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 3 Pixiya Bullies
04/20/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 7 Gijón Baloncesto- TV
04/20/2024 14:00:00 7 Scolds United B.C. 2 Marnis NC
04/20/2024 14:00:00 5 Gabytrones 3 zarzateam
04/20/2024 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 4 Los Lakers City
04/20/2024 14:00:00 2 Vit0s Team 5 Longville Sheeps
04/20/2024 14:00:00 4 Mañoman basket 8 Garrapata Team
04/20/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 1 Totwart
04/20/2024 14:00:00 3 Pixiya Bullies 6 Garaioak
04/27/2024 14:00:00 3 Marnis NC 1 Los Lagartijos
04/27/2024 14:00:00 2 zarzateam 7 Scolds United B.C.
04/27/2024 14:00:00 4 Los Lakers City 5 Gabytrones
04/27/2024 14:00:00 5 Longville Sheeps 6 Artic Bertinhos
04/27/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 2 Vit0s Team TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 4 Mañoman basket
04/27/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 8 San Rafael TV
04/27/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 3 Pixiya Bullies
04/30/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 2 zarzateam
04/30/2024 14:00:00 6 Scolds United B.C. 4 Los Lakers City TV
04/30/2024 14:00:00 7 Gabytrones 5 Longville Sheeps
04/30/2024 14:00:00 5 Artic Bertinhos 8 Garrapata Team
04/30/2024 14:00:00 2 Vit0s Team 1 Totwart
04/30/2024 14:00:00 4 Mañoman basket 6 Garaioak
04/30/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
04/30/2024 14:00:00 3 Pixiya Bullies 3 Marnis NC
05/04/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 3 Vit0s Team
05/04/2024 14:00:00 6 Scolds United B.C. 4 Mañoman basket
05/04/2024 14:00:00 7 Gabytrones 8 San Rafael
05/04/2024 14:00:00 5 Artic Bertinhos 2 Pixiya Bullies
05/04/2024 14:00:00 4 Los Lakers City 6 Garaioak
05/04/2024 14:00:00 5 Longville Sheeps 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
05/04/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 3 Marnis NC
05/04/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 2 zarzateam TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 5 Mañoman basket 1 Los Lagartijos TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 4 Scolds United B.C.
05/07/2024 14:00:00 2 Pixiya Bullies 7 Gabytrones
05/07/2024 14:00:00 3 Vit0s Team 6 Artic Bertinhos
05/07/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 5 Los Lakers City
05/07/2024 14:00:00 2 Marnis NC 3 Longville Sheeps TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 4 zarzateam 8 Garrapata Team
05/07/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 1 Totwart
05/11/2024 14:00:00 1 Los Lagartijos 8 San Rafael
05/11/2024 14:00:00 4 Scolds United B.C. 2 Pixiya Bullies TV
05/11/2024 14:00:00 7 Gabytrones 3 Vit0s Team
05/11/2024 14:00:00 5 Artic Bertinhos 6 Mañoman basket
05/11/2024 14:00:00 5 Los Lakers City 4 Marnis NC
05/11/2024 14:00:00 2 Longville Sheeps 3 zarzateam
05/11/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 6 Garaioak
05/11/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
05/14/2024 14:00:00 2 Pixiya Bullies 1 Los Lagartijos
05/14/2024 14:00:00 3 Vit0s Team 5 Scolds United B.C.
05/14/2024 14:00:00 6 Mañoman basket 8 Gabytrones
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 San Rafael 4 Artic Bertinhos
05/14/2024 14:00:00 4 zarzateam 3 Los Lakers City
05/14/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 2 Longville Sheeps
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 8 Garrapata Team
05/14/2024 14:00:00 5 Marnis NC 1 Totwart
05/18/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Lagartijos 7 Gabytrones
05/18/2024 14:00:00 5 Scolds United B.C. 4 Artic Bertinhos
05/18/2024 14:00:00 3 Vit0s Team 8 San Rafael TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 6 Mañoman basket 1 Pixiya Bullies
05/18/2024 14:00:00 3 Los Lakers City 8 Garrapata Team TV
05/18/2024 14:00:00 2 Longville Sheeps 1 Totwart
05/18/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 5 Marnis NC
05/18/2024 14:00:00 7 Gijón Baloncesto- 4 zarzateam
05/21/2024 14:00:00 5 Artic Bertinhos 2 Los Lagartijos
05/21/2024 14:00:00 7 Gabytrones 4 Scolds United B.C.
05/21/2024 14:00:00 1 Pixiya Bullies 3 Vit0s Team
05/21/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 6 Mañoman basket
05/21/2024 14:00:00 1 Totwart 2 Los Lakers City
05/21/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 3 Longville Sheeps
05/21/2024 14:00:00 4 zarzateam 6 Garaioak
05/21/2024 14:00:00 5 Marnis NC 7 Gijón Baloncesto-
05/25/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Lagartijos 4 Scolds United B.C.
05/25/2024 14:00:00 7 Gabytrones 5 Artic Bertinhos TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 3 Vit0s Team 6 Mañoman basket
05/25/2024 14:00:00 8 San Rafael 1 Pixiya Bullies
05/25/2024 14:00:00 2 Los Lakers City 3 Longville Sheeps
05/25/2024 14:00:00 8 Garrapata Team 1 Totwart
05/25/2024 14:00:00 6 Garaioak 7 Gijón Baloncesto- TV
05/25/2024 14:00:00 5 Marnis NC 4 zarzateam
TV: Televised
Advertisement