League Schedule -- Season 53
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Os Cabaleiros mamelete
03/27/2021 14:00:00 The Smiths forxa
03/27/2021 14:00:00 La Kinder del kotxudo Sixerianos
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Juville Cardinals Vuelven-los-lokos
03/27/2021 14:00:00 robres VillaCrepusculo C.B.
03/27/2021 14:00:00 catajuniors Federacion
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Gorkabasket Artic Bertinhos
03/27/2021 14:00:00 Team 77784 Columbo Boys TV
03/30/2021 14:00:00 2 mamelete 5 The Smiths TV
03/30/2021 14:00:00 4 forxa 6 La Kinder del kotxudo
03/30/2021 14:00:00 3 Sixerianos 1 Juville Cardinals
03/30/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 7 Os Cabaleiros
03/30/2021 14:00:00 6 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 3 catajuniors
03/30/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 4 Gorkabasket
03/30/2021 14:00:00 5 Artic Bertinhos 1 Team 77784
03/30/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 2 robres
04/03/2021 14:00:00 7 La Kinder del kotxudo 4 mamelete
04/03/2021 14:00:00 2 Juville Cardinals 5 forxa TV
04/03/2021 14:00:00 3 Os Cabaleiros 1 Sixerianos
04/03/2021 14:00:00 6 The Smiths 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
04/03/2021 14:00:00 4 Gorkabasket 7 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
04/03/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 5 Federacion
04/03/2021 14:00:00 1 robres 6 Artic Bertinhos
04/03/2021 14:00:00 3 catajuniors 8 Columbo Boys
04/06/2021 14:00:00 3 mamelete 5 Juville Cardinals
04/06/2021 14:00:00 4 forxa 6 Os Cabaleiros
04/06/2021 14:00:00 1 Sixerianos 2 The Smiths
04/06/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 7 La Kinder del kotxudo
04/06/2021 14:00:00 6 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 1 Team 77784
04/06/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 3 robres TV
04/06/2021 14:00:00 4 Artic Bertinhos 2 catajuniors
04/06/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 5 Gorkabasket
04/10/2021 14:00:00 1 Sixerianos 5 mamelete
04/10/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 2 forxa
04/10/2021 14:00:00 6 La Kinder del kotxudo 7 Os Cabaleiros TV
04/10/2021 14:00:00 4 Juville Cardinals 3 The Smiths
04/10/2021 14:00:00 5 Artic Bertinhos 6 VillaCrepusculo C.B. TV
04/10/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 7 Federacion
04/10/2021 14:00:00 4 Gorkabasket 3 robres
04/10/2021 14:00:00 1 Team 77784 2 catajuniors
04/13/2021 14:00:00 4 mamelete 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
04/13/2021 14:00:00 1 forxa 2 Sixerianos
04/13/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 6 Juville Cardinals
04/13/2021 14:00:00 3 The Smiths 5 La Kinder del kotxudo
04/13/2021 14:00:00 6 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 8 Columbo Boys
04/13/2021 14:00:00 5 Federacion 7 Artic Bertinhos
04/13/2021 14:00:00 3 robres 2 Team 77784
04/13/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 4 Gorkabasket TV
04/17/2021 14:00:00 4 forxa 2 mamelete
04/17/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 1 Sixerianos TV
04/17/2021 14:00:00 6 The Smiths 7 Os Cabaleiros
04/17/2021 14:00:00 5 Juville Cardinals 3 La Kinder del kotxudo
04/17/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 4 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
04/17/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 5 Artic Bertinhos
04/17/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 3 robres
04/17/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 6 Gorkabasket
04/20/2021 14:00:00 2 mamelete 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
04/20/2021 14:00:00 6 forxa 7 Federacion
04/20/2021 14:00:00 1 Sixerianos 5 Artic Bertinhos
04/20/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 8 Columbo Boys
04/20/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 4 robres
04/20/2021 14:00:00 4 The Smiths 1 catajuniors
04/20/2021 14:00:00 5 La Kinder del kotxudo 6 Gorkabasket
04/20/2021 14:00:00 3 Juville Cardinals 2 Team 77784 TV
04/24/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 2 mamelete
04/24/2021 14:00:00 4 Artic Bertinhos 3 forxa
04/24/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 1 Sixerianos TV
04/24/2021 14:00:00 3 robres 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
04/24/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 7 Os Cabaleiros
04/24/2021 14:00:00 6 Gorkabasket 5 The Smiths
04/24/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 6 La Kinder del kotxudo
04/24/2021 14:00:00 5 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 4 Juville Cardinals
04/27/2021 14:00:00 2 mamelete 4 Artic Bertinhos
04/27/2021 14:00:00 3 forxa 8 Columbo Boys
04/27/2021 14:00:00 1 Sixerianos 3 robres
04/27/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 1 catajuniors
04/27/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 6 Gorkabasket
04/27/2021 14:00:00 5 The Smiths 2 Team 77784
04/27/2021 14:00:00 6 La Kinder del kotxudo 5 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
04/27/2021 14:00:00 4 Juville Cardinals 7 Federacion
05/01/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 2 mamelete
05/01/2021 14:00:00 3 robres 3 forxa
05/01/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 1 Sixerianos
05/01/2021 14:00:00 5 Gorkabasket 8 Vuelven-los-lokos TV
05/01/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 7 Os Cabaleiros
05/01/2021 14:00:00 4 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 5 The Smiths
05/01/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 6 La Kinder del kotxudo
05/01/2021 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 4 Juville Cardinals
05/04/2021 14:00:00 1 mamelete 5 robres
05/04/2021 14:00:00 3 forxa 1 catajuniors
05/04/2021 14:00:00 2 Sixerianos 3 Gorkabasket
05/04/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 2 Team 77784
05/04/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 4 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
05/04/2021 14:00:00 6 The Smiths 7 Federacion TV
05/04/2021 14:00:00 5 La Kinder del kotxudo 6 Artic Bertinhos
05/04/2021 14:00:00 4 Juville Cardinals 8 Columbo Boys
05/08/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 1 mamelete TV
05/08/2021 14:00:00 5 Gorkabasket 4 forxa
05/08/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 2 Sixerianos
05/08/2021 14:00:00 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
05/08/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 7 Os Cabaleiros
05/08/2021 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 6 The Smiths
05/08/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 5 La Kinder del kotxudo
05/08/2021 14:00:00 4 robres 3 Juville Cardinals
05/15/2021 14:00:00 1 mamelete 5 Gorkabasket
05/15/2021 14:00:00 4 forxa 2 Team 77784
05/15/2021 14:00:00 2 Sixerianos 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
05/15/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 7 Federacion
05/15/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 6 Artic Bertinhos TV
05/15/2021 14:00:00 6 The Smiths 8 Columbo Boys
05/15/2021 14:00:00 5 La Kinder del kotxudo 4 robres TV
05/15/2021 14:00:00 3 Juville Cardinals 1 catajuniors
05/18/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 1 mamelete
05/18/2021 14:00:00 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 4 forxa TV
05/18/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 2 Sixerianos
05/18/2021 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
05/18/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 7 Os Cabaleiros
05/18/2021 14:00:00 4 robres 6 The Smiths
05/18/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 5 La Kinder del kotxudo
05/18/2021 14:00:00 5 Gorkabasket 3 Juville Cardinals
05/22/2021 14:00:00 1 mamelete 7 Os Cabaleiros
05/22/2021 14:00:00 4 forxa 6 The Smiths
05/22/2021 14:00:00 2 Sixerianos 5 La Kinder del kotxudo
05/22/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 3 Juville Cardinals
05/22/2021 14:00:00 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 4 robres
05/22/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 1 catajuniors
05/22/2021 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 5 Gorkabasket
05/22/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 2 Team 77784 TV
05/25/2021 14:00:00 6 The Smiths 1 mamelete TV
05/25/2021 14:00:00 5 La Kinder del kotxudo 4 forxa
05/25/2021 14:00:00 3 Juville Cardinals 2 Sixerianos
05/25/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
05/25/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
05/25/2021 14:00:00 5 Gorkabasket 7 Federacion TV
05/25/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 6 Artic Bertinhos
05/25/2021 14:00:00 4 robres 8 Columbo Boys
05/29/2021 14:00:00 1 mamelete 5 La Kinder del kotxudo
05/29/2021 14:00:00 4 forxa 3 Juville Cardinals TV
05/29/2021 14:00:00 2 Sixerianos 7 Os Cabaleiros
05/29/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 6 The Smiths
05/29/2021 14:00:00 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 5 Gorkabasket
05/29/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 2 Team 77784
05/29/2021 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 4 robres
05/29/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 1 catajuniors
06/01/2021 14:00:00 3 Juville Cardinals 1 mamelete
06/01/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 4 forxa
06/01/2021 14:00:00 6 The Smiths 2 Sixerianos
06/01/2021 14:00:00 5 La Kinder del kotxudo 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
06/01/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
06/01/2021 14:00:00 4 robres 7 Federacion
06/01/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 6 Artic Bertinhos
06/01/2021 14:00:00 5 Gorkabasket 8 Columbo Boys
06/05/2021 14:00:00 1 mamelete 2 Sixerianos
06/05/2021 14:00:00 4 forxa 8 Vuelven-los-lokos
06/05/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 5 La Kinder del kotxudo TV
06/05/2021 14:00:00 6 The Smiths 3 Juville Cardinals
06/05/2021 14:00:00 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 6 Artic Bertinhos TV
06/05/2021 14:00:00 7 Federacion 8 Columbo Boys
06/05/2021 14:00:00 4 robres 5 Gorkabasket
06/05/2021 14:00:00 1 catajuniors 2 Team 77784
06/08/2021 14:00:00 8 Vuelven-los-lokos 1 mamelete
06/08/2021 14:00:00 2 Sixerianos 4 forxa
06/08/2021 14:00:00 3 Juville Cardinals 7 Os Cabaleiros
06/08/2021 14:00:00 5 La Kinder del kotxudo 6 The Smiths
06/08/2021 14:00:00 8 Columbo Boys 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B.
06/08/2021 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 7 Federacion
06/08/2021 14:00:00 2 Team 77784 4 robres
06/08/2021 14:00:00 5 Gorkabasket 1 catajuniors
06/12/2021 14:00:00 1 mamelete 4 forxa
06/12/2021 14:00:00 2 Sixerianos 8 Vuelven-los-lokos TV
06/12/2021 14:00:00 7 Os Cabaleiros 6 The Smiths
06/12/2021 14:00:00 5 La Kinder del kotxudo 3 Juville Cardinals
06/12/2021 14:00:00 3 VillaCrepusculo C.B. 7 Federacion
06/12/2021 14:00:00 6 Artic Bertinhos 8 Columbo Boys
06/12/2021 14:00:00 4 robres 1 catajuniors TV
06/12/2021 14:00:00 5 Gorkabasket 2 Team 77784
TV: Televised
Advertisement