III.10 Big 8
Last Seen:
05/12/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
12-1
Last Seen:
05/13/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
11-2
Next: forxa
 
Last Seen:
05/13/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
8-5
Next: Sixerianos
 
Last Seen:
05/12/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
6-7
Last Seen:
05/13/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
6-7
Next: mamelete
 
Last Seen:
05/13/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
4-9
Next: Os Cabaleiros
 
Last Seen:
05/13/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-10
Next: Vuelven-los-lokos
 
Last Seen:
05/14/2021
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
0-13
Next: The Smiths
Press: Mou
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/27/2021 14:00:00  robres  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  106 - 97
03/27/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  Federacion  64 - 55
03/27/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  Artic Bertinhos  83 - 77
03/27/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  Columbo Boys  114 - 54
03/30/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  catajuniors  75 - 99
03/30/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  Gorkabasket  76 - 70
03/30/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  Team 77784  90 - 107
03/30/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  robres  28 - 103
04/03/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  83 - 87
04/03/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  Federacion  86 - 50
04/03/2021 14:00:00  robres  Artic Bertinhos  62 - 85
04/03/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  Columbo Boys  99 - 34
04/06/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  Team 77784  58 - 86
04/06/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  catajuniors  52 - 74
04/06/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  Gorkabasket  27 - 94
04/06/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  robres  76 - 99
04/10/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  96 - 108
04/10/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  Federacion  54 - 106
04/10/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  robres  66 - 80
04/10/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  catajuniors  93 - 103
04/13/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  Columbo Boys  115 - 37
04/13/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  Artic Bertinhos  57 - 100
04/13/2021 14:00:00  robres  Team 77784  57 - 105
04/13/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  Gorkabasket  110 - 67
04/17/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  82 - 110
04/17/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  Artic Bertinhos  40 - 118
04/17/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  robres  97 - 77
04/17/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  Gorkabasket  88 - 83
04/20/2021 14:00:00  mamelete  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  90 - 81
04/20/2021 14:00:00  forxa  Federacion  86 - 54
04/20/2021 14:00:00  Sixerianos  Artic Bertinhos  108 - 110
04/20/2021 14:00:00  Vuelven-los-lokos  Columbo Boys  124 - 39
04/20/2021 14:00:00  Os Cabaleiros  robres  80 - 100
04/20/2021 14:00:00  The Smiths  catajuniors  63 - 90
04/20/2021 14:00:00  La Kinder del kotxudo  Gorkabasket  68 - 84
04/20/2021 14:00:00  Juville Cardinals  Team 77784  73 - 94
04/24/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  Sixerianos  50 - 122
04/24/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  mamelete  47 - 99
04/24/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  forxa  56 - 68
04/24/2021 14:00:00  robres  Vuelven-los-lokos  142 - 61
04/24/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  Os Cabaleiros  88 - 43
04/24/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  The Smiths  82 - 79
04/24/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  La Kinder del kotxudo  88 - 78
04/24/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  Juville Cardinals  93 - 104
04/27/2021 14:00:00  mamelete  Artic Bertinhos  75 - 38
04/27/2021 14:00:00  forxa  Columbo Boys  97 - 85
04/27/2021 14:00:00  Sixerianos  robres  93 - 72
04/27/2021 14:00:00  Vuelven-los-lokos  catajuniors  22 - 117
04/27/2021 14:00:00  Os Cabaleiros  Gorkabasket  63 - 96
04/27/2021 14:00:00  The Smiths  Team 77784  69 - 101
04/27/2021 14:00:00  La Kinder del kotxudo  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  81 - 93
04/27/2021 14:00:00  Juville Cardinals  Federacion  109 - 84
05/01/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  mamelete  20 - 103
05/01/2021 14:00:00  robres  forxa  56 - 75
05/01/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  Sixerianos  92 - 80
05/01/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  Os Cabaleiros  133 - 67
05/01/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  The Smiths  104 - 66
05/01/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  La Kinder del kotxudo  71 - 94
05/01/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  Juville Cardinals  89 - 102
05/01/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  Vuelven-los-lokos  114 - 70
05/04/2021 14:00:00  The Smiths  Federacion  110 - 83
05/04/2021 14:00:00  mamelete  robres  81 - 73
05/04/2021 14:00:00  forxa  catajuniors  55 - 76
05/04/2021 14:00:00  Sixerianos  Gorkabasket  101 - 85
05/04/2021 14:00:00  Vuelven-los-lokos  Team 77784  49 - 117
05/04/2021 14:00:00  Os Cabaleiros  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  40 - 124
05/04/2021 14:00:00  La Kinder del kotxudo  Artic Bertinhos  80 - 63
05/04/2021 14:00:00  Juville Cardinals  Columbo Boys  116 - 43
05/08/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  forxa  66 - 77
05/08/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  Sixerianos  99 - 107
05/08/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  Vuelven-los-lokos  123 - 60
05/08/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  Os Cabaleiros  107 - 67
05/08/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  The Smiths  76 - 83
05/08/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  La Kinder del kotxudo  46 - 117
05/08/2021 14:00:00  robres  Juville Cardinals  98 - 104
05/08/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  mamelete  71 - 82
05/15/2021 14:00:00  Os Cabaleiros  Artic Bertinhos 
05/15/2021 14:00:00  La Kinder del kotxudo  robres 
05/15/2021 14:00:00  mamelete  Gorkabasket 
05/15/2021 14:00:00  forxa  Team 77784 
05/15/2021 14:00:00  Sixerianos  VillaCrepusculo C.B. 
05/15/2021 14:00:00  Vuelven-los-lokos  Federacion 
05/15/2021 14:00:00  The Smiths  Columbo Boys 
05/15/2021 14:00:00  Juville Cardinals  catajuniors 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  mamelete 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  Sixerianos 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  Vuelven-los-lokos 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  Os Cabaleiros 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  robres  The Smiths 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  La Kinder del kotxudo 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  Juville Cardinals 
05/18/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  forxa 
05/22/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  Team 77784 
05/22/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  robres 
05/22/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  catajuniors 
05/22/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  Gorkabasket 
05/25/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  VillaCrepusculo C.B. 
05/25/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  Artic Bertinhos 
05/25/2021 14:00:00  robres  Columbo Boys 
05/25/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  Federacion 
05/29/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  Gorkabasket 
05/29/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  Team 77784 
05/29/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  robres 
05/29/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  catajuniors 
06/01/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  VillaCrepusculo C.B. 
06/01/2021 14:00:00  robres  Federacion 
06/01/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  Artic Bertinhos 
06/01/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  Columbo Boys 
06/05/2021 14:00:00  Federacion  Columbo Boys 
06/05/2021 14:00:00  robres  Gorkabasket 
06/05/2021 14:00:00  catajuniors  Team 77784 
06/05/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  Artic Bertinhos 
06/08/2021 14:00:00  Columbo Boys  VillaCrepusculo C.B. 
06/08/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  Federacion 
06/08/2021 14:00:00  Team 77784  robres 
06/08/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  catajuniors 
06/12/2021 14:00:00  VillaCrepusculo C.B.  Federacion 
06/12/2021 14:00:00  Artic Bertinhos  Columbo Boys 
06/12/2021 14:00:00  Gorkabasket  Team 77784 
06/12/2021 14:00:00  robres  catajuniors 
Advertisement