League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Beykoz Spor Monte Cristo Kontu
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Aylak Adamlar GAME OVER'
06/15/2024 11:00:00 izmit simit Mutlak Butlan
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Altıntaş Sportif Denizlispor
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Rookie Stars Zultanit
06/15/2024 11:00:00 TRabzon Mavericks Gilmour
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul Prah Dynamite
06/15/2024 11:00:00 Çekmeköy BK76 Flavuny BC TV
06/18/2024 11:00:00 4 Monte Cristo Kontu 2 Aylak Adamlar TV
06/18/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 1 izmit simit
06/18/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 6 Altıntaş Sportif
06/18/2024 11:00:00 3 Denizlispor 5 Beykoz Spor
06/18/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 4 TRabzon Mavericks
06/18/2024 11:00:00 5 Gilmour 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
06/18/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 7 Çekmeköy BK76
06/18/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 3 Rookie Stars
06/22/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
06/22/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 7 GAME OVER' TV
06/22/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 8 Mutlak Butlan
06/22/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 2 Denizlispor
06/22/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 6 Zultanit
06/22/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 4 Gilmour
06/22/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 1 Prah Dynamite
06/22/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 2 Flavuny BC
06/25/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 4 Altıntaş Sportif
06/25/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 6 Beykoz Spor
06/25/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 1 Aylak Adamlar
06/25/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 3 izmit simit
06/25/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 7 Çekmeköy BK76
06/25/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 5 Rookie Stars TV
06/25/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 3 TRabzon Mavericks
06/25/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
06/29/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
06/29/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 7 GAME OVER'
06/29/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 6 Beykoz Spor TV
06/29/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 1 Aylak Adamlar
06/29/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 6 Zultanit TV
06/29/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 4 Gilmour
06/29/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 5 Rookie Stars
06/29/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 3 TRabzon Mavericks
07/02/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 2 Denizlispor
07/02/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 8 Mutlak Butlan
07/02/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 4 Altıntaş Sportif
07/02/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 3 izmit simit
07/02/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 2 Flavuny BC
07/02/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 1 Prah Dynamite
07/02/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 7 Çekmeköy BK76
07/02/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul TV
07/06/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
07/06/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 8 Mutlak Butlan TV
07/06/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 6 Beykoz Spor
07/06/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 3 izmit simit
07/06/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 6 Zultanit
07/06/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 1 Prah Dynamite
07/06/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 5 Rookie Stars
07/06/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
07/09/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 6 Zultanit
07/09/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 4 Gilmour
07/09/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 1 Prah Dynamite
07/09/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 2 Flavuny BC
07/09/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 5 Rookie Stars
07/09/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 3 TRabzon Mavericks
07/09/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
07/09/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 7 Çekmeköy BK76 TV
07/13/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
07/13/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 7 GAME OVER'
07/13/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 8 Mutlak Butlan TV
07/13/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 2 Denizlispor
07/13/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 6 Beykoz Spor
07/13/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 1 Aylak Adamlar
07/13/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 3 izmit simit
07/13/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 4 Altıntaş Sportif
07/16/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 1 Prah Dynamite
07/16/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 2 Flavuny BC
07/16/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 5 Rookie Stars
07/16/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 3 TRabzon Mavericks
07/16/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
07/16/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 7 Çekmeköy BK76
07/16/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 6 Zultanit
07/16/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 4 Gilmour
07/20/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
07/20/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 7 GAME OVER'
07/20/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 8 Mutlak Butlan
07/20/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 2 Denizlispor TV
07/20/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 6 Beykoz Spor
07/20/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 1 Aylak Adamlar
07/20/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 3 izmit simit
07/20/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 4 Altıntaş Sportif
07/23/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 5 Rookie Stars
07/23/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 3 TRabzon Mavericks
07/23/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
07/23/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 7 Çekmeköy BK76
07/23/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 6 Zultanit
07/23/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 4 Gilmour TV
07/23/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 1 Prah Dynamite
07/23/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 2 Flavuny BC
07/27/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 5 Monte Cristo Kontu TV
07/27/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 7 GAME OVER'
07/27/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 8 Mutlak Butlan
07/27/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 2 Denizlispor
07/27/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 6 Beykoz Spor
07/27/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 1 Aylak Adamlar
07/27/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 3 izmit simit
07/27/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 4 Altıntaş Sportif
08/03/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
08/03/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 7 Çekmeköy BK76
08/03/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 6 Zultanit
08/03/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 4 Gilmour
08/03/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 1 Prah Dynamite TV
08/03/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 2 Flavuny BC
08/03/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 5 Rookie Stars TV
08/03/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 3 TRabzon Mavericks
08/06/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
08/06/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 7 GAME OVER' TV
08/06/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 8 Mutlak Butlan
08/06/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 2 Denizlispor
08/06/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 6 Beykoz Spor
08/06/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 1 Aylak Adamlar
08/06/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 3 izmit simit
08/06/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 4 Altıntaş Sportif
08/10/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 6 Beykoz Spor
08/10/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 1 Aylak Adamlar
08/10/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 3 izmit simit
08/10/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 4 Altıntaş Sportif
08/10/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 5 Rookie Stars
08/10/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 3 TRabzon Mavericks
08/10/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
08/10/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 7 Çekmeköy BK76 TV
08/13/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 5 Monte Cristo Kontu TV
08/13/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 7 GAME OVER'
08/13/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 8 Mutlak Butlan
08/13/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 2 Denizlispor
08/13/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 6 Zultanit
08/13/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 4 Gilmour TV
08/13/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 1 Prah Dynamite
08/13/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 2 Flavuny BC
08/17/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 3 izmit simit
08/17/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 4 Altıntaş Sportif TV
08/17/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 6 Beykoz Spor
08/17/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 1 Aylak Adamlar
08/17/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
08/17/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 7 Çekmeköy BK76
08/17/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 5 Rookie Stars
08/17/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 3 TRabzon Mavericks
08/20/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
08/20/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 7 GAME OVER'
08/20/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 8 Mutlak Butlan
08/20/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 2 Denizlispor
08/20/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 6 Zultanit
08/20/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 4 Gilmour
08/20/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 1 Prah Dynamite
08/20/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 2 Flavuny BC
08/24/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 8 Mutlak Butlan
08/24/2024 11:00:00 7 GAME OVER' 2 Denizlispor
08/24/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 3 izmit simit TV
08/24/2024 11:00:00 1 Aylak Adamlar 4 Altıntaş Sportif
08/24/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 1 Prah Dynamite TV
08/24/2024 11:00:00 4 Gilmour 2 Flavuny BC
08/24/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul
08/24/2024 11:00:00 3 TRabzon Mavericks 7 Çekmeköy BK76
08/27/2024 11:00:00 2 Denizlispor 5 Monte Cristo Kontu
08/27/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 7 GAME OVER'
08/27/2024 11:00:00 4 Altıntaş Sportif 6 Beykoz Spor
08/27/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 1 Aylak Adamlar
08/27/2024 11:00:00 2 Flavuny BC 6 Zultanit
08/27/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 4 Gilmour
08/27/2024 11:00:00 7 Çekmeköy BK76 5 Rookie Stars
08/27/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 3 TRabzon Mavericks
08/31/2024 11:00:00 5 Monte Cristo Kontu 7 GAME OVER'
08/31/2024 11:00:00 8 Mutlak Butlan 2 Denizlispor TV
08/31/2024 11:00:00 6 Beykoz Spor 1 Aylak Adamlar
08/31/2024 11:00:00 3 izmit simit 4 Altıntaş Sportif
08/31/2024 11:00:00 6 Zultanit 4 Gilmour
08/31/2024 11:00:00 1 Prah Dynamite 2 Flavuny BC
08/31/2024 11:00:00 5 Rookie Stars 3 TRabzon Mavericks TV
08/31/2024 11:00:00 8 Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul 7 Çekmeköy BK76
TV: Televised
Advertisement