League Schedule -- Season 61
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
05/20/2023 11:00:00 Fastest Strikers White Village
05/20/2023 11:00:00 FenerbahçeSamsun ŞIRNAK 73
05/20/2023 11:00:00 Chef Şef Denizlispor
05/20/2023 11:00:00 İzmir Orcas Karsiyaka Barons
05/20/2023 11:00:00 Pan Pilsen BJK KARTAL
05/20/2023 11:00:00 RHLP Teknik Ahmed
05/20/2023 11:00:00 TRabzon Mavericks Flavuny BC
05/20/2023 11:00:00 The Bitlis Efes Pilsen Crabs TV
05/23/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 2 FenerbahçeSamsun TV
05/23/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 5 Chef Şef
05/23/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 8 İzmir Orcas
05/23/2023 11:00:00 1 Karsiyaka Barons 3 Fastest Strikers
05/23/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 3 RHLP
05/23/2023 11:00:00 6 Teknik Ahmed 2 TRabzon Mavericks
05/23/2023 11:00:00 7 Flavuny BC 4 The Bitlis
05/23/2023 11:00:00 5 Efes Pilsen Crabs 8 Pan Pilsen
05/27/2023 11:00:00 5 Chef Şef 8 White Village
05/27/2023 11:00:00 6 İzmir Orcas 7 ŞIRNAK 73 TV
05/27/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 3 Denizlispor
05/27/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 4 Karsiyaka Barons
05/27/2023 11:00:00 1 TRabzon Mavericks 4 BJK KARTAL
05/27/2023 11:00:00 2 The Bitlis 8 Teknik Ahmed
05/27/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 7 Flavuny BC
05/27/2023 11:00:00 3 RHLP 6 Efes Pilsen Crabs
05/30/2023 11:00:00 8 White Village 7 İzmir Orcas
05/30/2023 11:00:00 6 ŞIRNAK 73 2 Fastest Strikers
05/30/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
05/30/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 3 Chef Şef
05/30/2023 11:00:00 3 BJK KARTAL 1 The Bitlis
05/30/2023 11:00:00 8 Teknik Ahmed 6 Pan Pilsen TV
05/30/2023 11:00:00 5 Flavuny BC 2 RHLP
05/30/2023 11:00:00 7 Efes Pilsen Crabs 4 TRabzon Mavericks
06/03/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 6 White Village
06/03/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 7 ŞIRNAK 73
06/03/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 2 Fastest Strikers TV
06/03/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
06/03/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 1 BJK KARTAL TV
06/03/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 7 Teknik Ahmed
06/03/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 5 Pan Pilsen
06/03/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 4 RHLP
06/06/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 5 Karsiyaka Barons
06/06/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 4 Denizlispor
06/06/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 8 İzmir Orcas
06/06/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 3 Chef Şef
06/06/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
06/06/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 6 Flavuny BC
06/06/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 3 The Bitlis
06/06/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 2 TRabzon Mavericks TV
06/10/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 6 White Village
06/10/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 4 Denizlispor TV
06/10/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 2 Fastest Strikers
06/10/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 3 Chef Şef
06/10/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 1 BJK KARTAL
06/10/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 6 Flavuny BC
06/10/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 5 Pan Pilsen
06/10/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 2 TRabzon Mavericks
06/13/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 1 BJK KARTAL
06/13/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 7 Teknik Ahmed
06/13/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 6 Flavuny BC
06/13/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
06/13/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 5 Pan Pilsen
06/13/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 4 RHLP
06/13/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 2 TRabzon Mavericks
06/13/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 3 The Bitlis TV
06/17/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 6 White Village
06/17/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 7 ŞIRNAK 73
06/17/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 4 Denizlispor TV
06/17/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 5 Karsiyaka Barons
06/17/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 2 Fastest Strikers
06/17/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
06/17/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 3 Chef Şef
06/17/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 8 İzmir Orcas
06/20/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 6 Flavuny BC
06/20/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
06/20/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 5 Pan Pilsen
06/20/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 4 RHLP
06/20/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 2 TRabzon Mavericks
06/20/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 3 The Bitlis
06/20/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 1 BJK KARTAL
06/20/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 7 Teknik Ahmed
06/24/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 6 White Village
06/24/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 7 ŞIRNAK 73
06/24/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 4 Denizlispor
06/24/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 5 Karsiyaka Barons TV
06/24/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 2 Fastest Strikers
06/24/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
06/24/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 3 Chef Şef
06/24/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 8 İzmir Orcas
06/27/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 5 Pan Pilsen
06/27/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 4 RHLP
06/27/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 2 TRabzon Mavericks
06/27/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 3 The Bitlis
06/27/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 1 BJK KARTAL
06/27/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 7 Teknik Ahmed TV
06/27/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 6 Flavuny BC
06/27/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
07/01/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 6 White Village TV
07/01/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 7 ŞIRNAK 73
07/01/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 4 Denizlispor
07/01/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 5 Karsiyaka Barons
07/01/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 2 Fastest Strikers
07/01/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
07/01/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 3 Chef Şef
07/01/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 8 İzmir Orcas
07/08/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 2 TRabzon Mavericks
07/08/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 3 The Bitlis
07/08/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 1 BJK KARTAL
07/08/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 7 Teknik Ahmed
07/08/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 6 Flavuny BC TV
07/08/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
07/08/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 5 Pan Pilsen TV
07/08/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 4 RHLP
07/11/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 6 White Village
07/11/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 7 ŞIRNAK 73 TV
07/11/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 4 Denizlispor
07/11/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 5 Karsiyaka Barons
07/11/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 2 Fastest Strikers
07/11/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
07/11/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 3 Chef Şef
07/11/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 8 İzmir Orcas
07/15/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 2 Fastest Strikers
07/15/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
07/15/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 3 Chef Şef
07/15/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 8 İzmir Orcas
07/15/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 5 Pan Pilsen
07/15/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 4 RHLP
07/15/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 2 TRabzon Mavericks
07/15/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 3 The Bitlis TV
07/18/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 6 White Village TV
07/18/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 7 ŞIRNAK 73
07/18/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 4 Denizlispor
07/18/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 5 Karsiyaka Barons
07/18/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 1 BJK KARTAL
07/18/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 7 Teknik Ahmed TV
07/18/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 6 Flavuny BC
07/18/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
07/22/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 3 Chef Şef
07/22/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 8 İzmir Orcas TV
07/22/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 2 Fastest Strikers
07/22/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
07/22/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 2 TRabzon Mavericks
07/22/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 3 The Bitlis
07/22/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 5 Pan Pilsen
07/22/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 4 RHLP
07/25/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 6 White Village
07/25/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 7 ŞIRNAK 73
07/25/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 4 Denizlispor
07/25/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 5 Karsiyaka Barons
07/25/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 1 BJK KARTAL
07/25/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 7 Teknik Ahmed
07/25/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 6 Flavuny BC
07/25/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
07/29/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 4 Denizlispor
07/29/2023 11:00:00 7 ŞIRNAK 73 5 Karsiyaka Barons
07/29/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 3 Chef Şef TV
07/29/2023 11:00:00 1 FenerbahçeSamsun 8 İzmir Orcas
07/29/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 6 Flavuny BC TV
07/29/2023 11:00:00 7 Teknik Ahmed 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
07/29/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 2 TRabzon Mavericks
07/29/2023 11:00:00 4 RHLP 3 The Bitlis
08/01/2023 11:00:00 5 Karsiyaka Barons 6 White Village
08/01/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 7 ŞIRNAK 73
08/01/2023 11:00:00 8 İzmir Orcas 2 Fastest Strikers
08/01/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
08/01/2023 11:00:00 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs 1 BJK KARTAL
08/01/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 7 Teknik Ahmed
08/01/2023 11:00:00 3 The Bitlis 5 Pan Pilsen
08/01/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 4 RHLP
08/05/2023 11:00:00 6 White Village 7 ŞIRNAK 73
08/05/2023 11:00:00 4 Denizlispor 5 Karsiyaka Barons TV
08/05/2023 11:00:00 2 Fastest Strikers 1 FenerbahçeSamsun
08/05/2023 11:00:00 3 Chef Şef 8 İzmir Orcas
08/05/2023 11:00:00 1 BJK KARTAL 7 Teknik Ahmed
08/05/2023 11:00:00 6 Flavuny BC 8 Efes Pilsen Crabs
08/05/2023 11:00:00 5 Pan Pilsen 4 RHLP TV
08/05/2023 11:00:00 2 TRabzon Mavericks 3 The Bitlis
TV: Televised
Advertisement