III.13 Great 8
Last Seen:
05/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
1
18-3
Next: 
 
Online
W
L

Last 8 league games
2
17-4
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
05/25/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
3
15-6
Next: 
Press: Asko Paade Korvpallikool
Last Seen:
05/23/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
4
13-8
Next: 
 
Last Seen:
05/24/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
5
13-8
Next: 
Press: BC Kõrge Lennuga Dünastia
Last Seen:
05/11/2024
W
L

Last 8 league games
6
9-12
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
7
3-18
Next: 
 
W
L

Last 8 league games
8
1-20
Next: 
 
Sneak Peek
Season Schedule
03/09/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  121 - 135
03/09/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  Pets & tema jüngrid  109 - 116
03/09/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  Õuekoerad  101 - 116
03/09/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  ko505  130 - 68
03/12/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  Kuu  84 - 103
03/12/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  BC Kõrge Lennuga  115 - 104
03/12/2024 10:30:00  ko505  Antsla vald  71 - 139
03/12/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  Pärnu METAL  94 - 96
03/16/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  Pets & tema jüngrid  113 - 86
03/16/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  85 - 101
03/16/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  Õuekoerad  124 - 118
03/16/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  ko505  111 - 78
03/19/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  BC Kõrge Lennuga  114 - 104
03/19/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  Antsla vald  66 - 145
03/19/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  Pärnu METAL  114 - 93
03/19/2024 10:30:00  ko505  Kuu  62 - 139
03/23/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  106 - 100
03/23/2024 10:30:00  ko505  Pets & tema jüngrid  139 - 128
03/23/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  Pärnu METAL  99 - 78
03/23/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  Antsla vald  108 - 122
03/26/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  ko505  133 - 91
03/26/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  Õuekoerad  41 - 115
03/26/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  BC Kõrge Lennuga  110 - 120
03/26/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  Kuu  98 - 112
03/30/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  66 - 133
03/30/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  Antsla vald  122 - 145
03/30/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  Kuu  102 - 110
03/30/2024 10:30:00  ko505  Õuekoerad  58 - 142
04/02/2024 10:30:00  Massive II  BC Kõrge Lennuga  78 - 141
04/02/2024 10:30:00  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  101 - 87
04/02/2024 10:30:00  BC Dolce  Pets & tema jüngrid  150 - 65
04/02/2024 10:30:00  BC Rapla Devils  Õuekoerad  112 - 137
04/02/2024 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  ko505  126 - 100
04/02/2024 10:30:00  BC Viimane  Antsla vald  86 - 129
04/02/2024 10:30:00  KK PPA  Pärnu METAL  74 - 112
04/02/2024 10:30:00  spallers  Kuu  80 - 124
04/06/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  BC Dolce  113 - 98
04/06/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  BC Rapla Devils  79 - 150
04/06/2024 10:30:00  ko505  BC Viimane  96 - 144
04/06/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  KK PPA  126 - 99
04/06/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  spallers  102 - 78
04/06/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  Massive II  146 - 66
04/06/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  76 - 112
04/06/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  Pilistvere Spartak  106 - 116
04/09/2024 10:30:00  BC Rapla Devils  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  92 - 106
04/09/2024 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  Pets & tema jüngrid  163 - 75
04/09/2024 10:30:00  BC Viimane  Õuekoerad  88 - 109
04/09/2024 10:30:00  KK PPA  ko505  107 - 86
04/09/2024 10:30:00  spallers  Antsla vald  103 - 127
04/09/2024 10:30:00  Massive II  Pärnu METAL  72 - 113
04/09/2024 10:30:00  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  Kuu  97 - 113
04/09/2024 10:30:00  BC Dolce  BC Kõrge Lennuga  116 - 104
04/13/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  Pilistvere Spartak  113 - 101
04/13/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  BC Viimane  58 - 114
04/13/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  KK PPA  103 - 86
04/13/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  Massive II  151 - 71
04/13/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  90 - 115
04/13/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  BC Dolce  133 - 118
04/13/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  BC Rapla Devils  107 - 135
04/13/2024 10:30:00  ko505  spallers  79 - 122
04/16/2024 10:30:00  BC Dolce  Pärnu METAL  108 - 103
04/16/2024 10:30:00  BC Viimane  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  98 - 114
04/16/2024 10:30:00  KK PPA  Pets & tema jüngrid  114 - 83
04/16/2024 10:30:00  spallers  Õuekoerad  89 - 113
04/16/2024 10:30:00  Massive II  ko505  107 - 119
04/16/2024 10:30:00  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  Antsla vald  120 - 112
04/16/2024 10:30:00  BC Rapla Devils  Kuu  93 - 117
04/16/2024 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  BC Kõrge Lennuga  98 - 111
04/20/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  spallers  81 - 143
04/20/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  Massive II  114 - 63
04/20/2024 10:30:00  ko505  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  45 - 122
04/20/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  BC Dolce  99 - 113
04/20/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  BC Rapla Devils  115 - 110
04/20/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  Pilistvere Spartak  139 - 129
04/20/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  BC Viimane  118 - 101
04/20/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  KK PPA  111 - 100
04/27/2024 10:30:00  BC Rapla Devils  Antsla vald  114 - 133
04/27/2024 10:30:00  BC Viimane  Kuu  67 - 98
04/27/2024 10:30:00  spallers  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  100 - 130
04/27/2024 10:30:00  Massive IIA33  Pets & tema jüngrid  122 - 110
04/27/2024 10:30:00  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  Õuekoerad  107 - 108
04/27/2024 10:30:00  BC Dolce  ko505  124 - 72
04/27/2024 10:30:00  Pilistvere Spartak  Pärnu METAL  103 - 110
04/27/2024 10:30:00  KK PPA  BC Kõrge Lennuga  107 - 126
04/30/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  Massive IIA33  116 - 69
04/30/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  BC Dolce  118 - 111
04/30/2024 10:30:00  ko505  BC Rapla Devils  80 - 138
04/30/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  Pilistvere Spartak  125 - 128
04/30/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  BC Viimane  80 - 90
04/30/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  KK PPA  102 - 112
04/30/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  spallers  107 - 94
04/30/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  🏀 BC Viiratsi 🏀  66 - 167
05/04/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  Antsla vald  94 - 108
05/04/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  Pärnu METAL  68 - 145
05/04/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  Kuu  96 - 119
05/04/2024 10:30:00  ko505  BC Kõrge Lennuga  71 - 134
05/07/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  Pets & tema jüngrid  141 - 47
05/07/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  Õuekoerad  113 - 118
05/07/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  ko505  135 - 91
05/07/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  85 - 108
05/11/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  BC Kõrge Lennuga  60 - 138
05/11/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  Kuu  92 - 100
05/11/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  Antsla vald  123 - 109
05/11/2024 10:30:00  ko505  Pärnu METAL  78 - 115
05/14/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  135 - 140
05/14/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  Pets & tema jüngrid  143 - 70
05/14/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  Õuekoerad  72 - 119
05/14/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  ko505  148 - 75
05/18/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  Õuekoerad  96 - 123
05/18/2024 10:30:00  Pets & tema jüngrid  ko505  99 - 123
05/18/2024 10:30:00  Pärnu METAL  BC Kõrge Lennuga  85 - 120
05/18/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  Kuu  104 - 124
05/21/2024 10:30:00  ko505  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  79 - 150
05/21/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  Pets & tema jüngrid  147 - 43
05/21/2024 10:30:00  BC Kõrge Lennuga  Antsla vald  139 - 127
05/21/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  Pärnu METAL  115 - 74
05/25/2024 10:30:00  Asko Paade Korvpallikool  Pets & tema jüngrid  Game Viewer
05/25/2024 10:30:00  Antsla vald  Pärnu METAL  Game Viewer
05/25/2024 10:30:00  Kuu  BC Kõrge Lennuga  Game Viewer
05/25/2024 10:30:00  Õuekoerad  ko505  Game Viewer
Advertisement