League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 10:30:00 VÕRU KK BC Kolu Vikings
06/15/2024 10:30:00 Hestia Vikings Pinx BC
06/15/2024 10:30:00 MC TT Phoenixes
06/15/2024 10:30:00 KK Peedu air1
06/15/2024 10:30:00 BC Weekend BC Jäneda
06/15/2024 10:30:00 BC Vool Dump Team
06/15/2024 10:30:00 Kanepi BC Rapla Thunder
06/15/2024 10:30:00 boussses BC t6rley TV
06/18/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 5 Hestia Vikings TV
06/18/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 7 MC TT
06/18/2024 10:30:00 2 Phoenixes 1 KK Peedu
06/18/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 3 VÕRU KK
06/18/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Jäneda 3 BC Vool
06/18/2024 10:30:00 6 Dump Team 7 Kanepi
06/18/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Rapla Thunder 1 boussses
06/18/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 5 BC Weekend
06/22/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 6 BC Kolu Vikings
06/22/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 3 Pinx BC TV
06/22/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 4 Phoenixes
06/22/2024 10:30:00 5 Hestia Vikings 8 air1
06/22/2024 10:30:00 4 Kanepi 6 BC Jäneda
06/22/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 7 Dump Team
06/22/2024 10:30:00 3 BC Weekend 5 BC Rapla Thunder
06/22/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 8 BC t6rley
06/25/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 2 KK Peedu
06/25/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 1 VÕRU KK
06/25/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 3 Hestia Vikings
06/25/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 7 MC TT
06/25/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 1 boussses
06/25/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 4 BC Weekend TV
06/25/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 2 BC Vool
06/25/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 3 Kanepi
06/29/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 6 BC Kolu Vikings
06/29/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 4 Pinx BC
06/29/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 1 VÕRU KK TV
06/29/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 3 Hestia Vikings
06/29/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 6 BC Jäneda TV
06/29/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 7 Dump Team
06/29/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 4 BC Weekend
06/29/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 2 BC Vool
07/02/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 8 air1
07/02/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 5 Phoenixes
07/02/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 2 KK Peedu
07/02/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 7 MC TT
07/02/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 8 BC t6rley
07/02/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 5 BC Rapla Thunder
07/02/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 1 boussses
07/02/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 3 Kanepi TV
07/06/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 6 BC Kolu Vikings
07/06/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 5 Phoenixes TV
07/06/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 1 VÕRU KK
07/06/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 7 MC TT
07/06/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 6 BC Jäneda
07/06/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 5 BC Rapla Thunder
07/06/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 4 BC Weekend
07/06/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 3 Kanepi
07/09/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 6 BC Jäneda
07/09/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 7 Dump Team
07/09/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 5 BC Rapla Thunder
07/09/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 8 BC t6rley
07/09/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 4 BC Weekend
07/09/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 2 BC Vool
07/09/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 3 Kanepi
07/09/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 1 boussses TV
07/13/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 6 BC Kolu Vikings
07/13/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 4 Pinx BC
07/13/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 5 Phoenixes TV
07/13/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 8 air1
07/13/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 1 VÕRU KK
07/13/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 3 Hestia Vikings
07/13/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 7 MC TT
07/13/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 2 KK Peedu
07/16/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 5 BC Rapla Thunder
07/16/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 8 BC t6rley
07/16/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 4 BC Weekend
07/16/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 2 BC Vool
07/16/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 3 Kanepi
07/16/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 1 boussses
07/16/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 6 BC Jäneda
07/16/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 7 Dump Team
07/20/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 6 BC Kolu Vikings
07/20/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 4 Pinx BC
07/20/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 5 Phoenixes
07/20/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 8 air1 TV
07/20/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 1 VÕRU KK
07/20/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 3 Hestia Vikings
07/20/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 7 MC TT
07/20/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 2 KK Peedu
07/23/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 4 BC Weekend
07/23/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 2 BC Vool
07/23/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 3 Kanepi
07/23/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 1 boussses
07/23/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 6 BC Jäneda
07/23/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 7 Dump Team TV
07/23/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 5 BC Rapla Thunder
07/23/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 8 BC t6rley
07/27/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 6 BC Kolu Vikings TV
07/27/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 4 Pinx BC
07/27/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 5 Phoenixes
07/27/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 8 air1
07/27/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 1 VÕRU KK
07/27/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 3 Hestia Vikings
07/27/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 7 MC TT
07/27/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 2 KK Peedu
08/03/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 3 Kanepi
08/03/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 1 boussses
08/03/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 6 BC Jäneda
08/03/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 7 Dump Team
08/03/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 5 BC Rapla Thunder TV
08/03/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 8 BC t6rley
08/03/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 4 BC Weekend TV
08/03/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 2 BC Vool
08/06/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 6 BC Kolu Vikings
08/06/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 4 Pinx BC TV
08/06/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 5 Phoenixes
08/06/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 8 air1
08/06/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 1 VÕRU KK
08/06/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 3 Hestia Vikings
08/06/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 7 MC TT
08/06/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 2 KK Peedu
08/10/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 1 VÕRU KK
08/10/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 3 Hestia Vikings
08/10/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 7 MC TT
08/10/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 2 KK Peedu
08/10/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 4 BC Weekend
08/10/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 2 BC Vool
08/10/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 3 Kanepi
08/10/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 1 boussses TV
08/13/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 6 BC Kolu Vikings TV
08/13/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 4 Pinx BC
08/13/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 5 Phoenixes
08/13/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 8 air1
08/13/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 6 BC Jäneda
08/13/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 7 Dump Team TV
08/13/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 5 BC Rapla Thunder
08/13/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 8 BC t6rley
08/17/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 7 MC TT
08/17/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 2 KK Peedu TV
08/17/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 1 VÕRU KK
08/17/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 3 Hestia Vikings
08/17/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 3 Kanepi
08/17/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 1 boussses
08/17/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 4 BC Weekend
08/17/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 2 BC Vool
08/20/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 6 BC Kolu Vikings
08/20/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 4 Pinx BC
08/20/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 5 Phoenixes
08/20/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 8 air1
08/20/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 6 BC Jäneda
08/20/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 7 Dump Team
08/20/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 5 BC Rapla Thunder
08/20/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 8 BC t6rley
08/24/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 5 Phoenixes
08/24/2024 10:30:00 4 Pinx BC 8 air1
08/24/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 7 MC TT TV
08/24/2024 10:30:00 3 Hestia Vikings 2 KK Peedu
08/24/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 5 BC Rapla Thunder TV
08/24/2024 10:30:00 7 Dump Team 8 BC t6rley
08/24/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 3 Kanepi
08/24/2024 10:30:00 2 BC Vool 1 boussses
08/27/2024 10:30:00 8 air1 6 BC Kolu Vikings
08/27/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 4 Pinx BC
08/27/2024 10:30:00 2 KK Peedu 1 VÕRU KK
08/27/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 3 Hestia Vikings
08/27/2024 10:30:00 8 BC t6rley 6 BC Jäneda
08/27/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 7 Dump Team
08/27/2024 10:30:00 1 boussses 4 BC Weekend
08/27/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 2 BC Vool
08/31/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Kolu Vikings 4 Pinx BC
08/31/2024 10:30:00 5 Phoenixes 8 air1 TV
08/31/2024 10:30:00 1 VÕRU KK 3 Hestia Vikings
08/31/2024 10:30:00 7 MC TT 2 KK Peedu
08/31/2024 10:30:00 6 BC Jäneda 7 Dump Team
08/31/2024 10:30:00 5 BC Rapla Thunder 8 BC t6rley
08/31/2024 10:30:00 4 BC Weekend 2 BC Vool TV
08/31/2024 10:30:00 3 Kanepi 1 boussses
TV: Televised
Advertisement