League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 10:55:00 1 Ballin Granpas 5 Hapoel Jordan valley
03/09/2024 11:55:00 8 Vezzano Raptors 7 Real Kavedonia
03/09/2024 12:35:00 8 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 3 Blue Reds Warriors
03/09/2024 14:00:00 4 Gotham Lions 5 Ktulu II
03/09/2024 14:00:00 4 Chattanooga Locomotives 6 Lulla FB
03/09/2024 15:00:00 2 BC Cosmos 7 The Golden Warriors II TV
03/09/2024 19:00:00 4 CaetaCeltics 5 Core Philosophies II
03/09/2024 19:00:00 3 BALKAN Botevgrad II 6 Ozark Outlaws
03/12/2024 05:00:00 3 Hapoel Jordan valley 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
03/12/2024 09:00:00 5 Lulla FB 1 BC Cosmos
03/12/2024 11:30:00 5 Core Philosophies II 7 BALKAN Botevgrad II
03/12/2024 17:00:00 1 Real Kavedonia 4 CaetaCeltics
03/12/2024 19:00:00 3 Ktulu II 7 Vezzano Raptors TV
03/12/2024 19:00:00 2 Ozark Outlaws 6 Gotham Lions
03/12/2024 19:00:00 6 The Golden Warriors II 5 Ballin Granpas
03/12/2024 20:00:00 3 Blue Reds Warriors 4 Chattanooga Locomotives
03/16/2024 10:55:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
03/16/2024 11:55:00 5 BALKAN Botevgrad II 4 Real Kavedonia TV
03/16/2024 12:35:00 2 BC Cosmos 5 Blue Reds Warriors
03/16/2024 14:00:00 3 CaetaCeltics 2 Ktulu II
03/16/2024 14:00:00 4 Ballin Granpas 6 Lulla FB
03/16/2024 15:00:00 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 8 The Golden Warriors II
03/16/2024 19:00:00 6 Gotham Lions 7 Core Philosophies II
03/16/2024 19:00:00 8 Vezzano Raptors 2 Ozark Outlaws
03/19/2024 05:00:00 7 Lulla FB 6 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
03/19/2024 09:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 4 BC Cosmos
03/19/2024 11:30:00 2 Ktulu II 3 BALKAN Botevgrad II
03/19/2024 17:00:00 1 Ozark Outlaws 4 CaetaCeltics
03/19/2024 19:00:00 5 Real Kavedonia 6 Gotham Lions
03/19/2024 19:00:00 7 Core Philosophies II 8 Vezzano Raptors
03/19/2024 19:00:00 3 Blue Reds Warriors 2 Ballin Granpas TV
03/19/2024 20:00:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 4 Chattanooga Locomotives
03/23/2024 05:00:00 5 BC Cosmos 6 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
03/23/2024 10:55:00 7 Lulla FB 1 Hapoel Jordan valley TV
03/23/2024 11:55:00 1 Ozark Outlaws 4 Real Kavedonia
03/23/2024 12:35:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 4 Blue Reds Warriors
03/23/2024 14:00:00 8 Core Philosophies II 3 Ktulu II
03/23/2024 19:00:00 5 CaetaCeltics 6 Gotham Lions TV
03/23/2024 19:00:00 3 BALKAN Botevgrad II 7 Vezzano Raptors
03/23/2024 19:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 2 Ballin Granpas
03/26/2024 09:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 6 BC Cosmos
03/26/2024 11:30:00 5 Gotham Lions 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II
03/26/2024 14:00:00 3 Blue Reds Warriors 7 Lulla FB
03/26/2024 15:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 8 The Golden Warriors II
03/26/2024 17:00:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 5 CaetaCeltics
03/26/2024 19:00:00 2 Ktulu II 3 Ozark Outlaws
03/26/2024 19:00:00 4 Real Kavedonia 8 Core Philosophies II
03/26/2024 20:00:00 5 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 3 Chattanooga Locomotives TV
03/30/2024 10:55:00 4 Blue Reds Warriors 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
03/30/2024 14:00:00 3 Real Kavedonia 2 Ktulu II
03/30/2024 14:00:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 6 Lulla FB
03/30/2024 17:00:00 2 BALKAN Botevgrad II 5 CaetaCeltics
03/30/2024 19:00:00 3 Ozark Outlaws 8 Core Philosophies II TV
03/30/2024 19:00:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 6 Gotham Lions
03/30/2024 19:00:00 6 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 2 Ballin Granpas
03/30/2024 20:00:00 7 BC Cosmos 3 Chattanooga Locomotives
04/02/2024 11:30:00 6 BC Cosmos 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II TV
04/02/2024 11:55:00 5 Blue Reds Warriors 4 Real Kavedonia
04/02/2024 14:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 2 Ktulu II
04/02/2024 17:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 6 CaetaCeltics
04/02/2024 19:00:00 4 Lulla FB 8 Core Philosophies II
04/02/2024 19:00:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 3 Ozark Outlaws
04/02/2024 19:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 5 Gotham Lions
04/02/2024 19:00:00 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 7 Vezzano Raptors
04/06/2024 05:00:00 5 Gotham Lions 6 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
04/06/2024 09:00:00 6 CaetaCeltics 7 BC Cosmos
04/06/2024 10:55:00 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
04/06/2024 12:35:00 3 Ktulu II 7 Blue Reds Warriors
04/06/2024 14:00:00 4 Real Kavedonia 4 Lulla FB
04/06/2024 15:00:00 8 Core Philosophies II 8 The Golden Warriors II TV
04/06/2024 19:00:00 2 Ozark Outlaws 2 Ballin Granpas
04/06/2024 20:00:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 3 Chattanooga Locomotives
04/09/2024 11:30:00 6 Blue Reds Warriors 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II
04/09/2024 11:55:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 4 Real Kavedonia
04/09/2024 14:00:00 4 Lulla FB 3 Ktulu II
04/09/2024 17:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 6 CaetaCeltics
04/09/2024 19:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 8 Core Philosophies II
04/09/2024 19:00:00 5 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 2 Ozark Outlaws
04/09/2024 19:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 5 Gotham Lions
04/09/2024 19:00:00 6 BC Cosmos 7 Vezzano Raptors
04/13/2024 05:00:00 8 Core Philosophies II 6 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
04/13/2024 09:00:00 5 Gotham Lions 5 BC Cosmos
04/13/2024 10:55:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
04/13/2024 12:35:00 5 CaetaCeltics 7 Blue Reds Warriors
04/13/2024 14:00:00 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II 5 Lulla FB
04/13/2024 15:00:00 3 Ktulu II 8 The Golden Warriors II
04/13/2024 19:00:00 4 Real Kavedonia 2 Ballin Granpas
04/13/2024 20:00:00 2 Ozark Outlaws 3 Chattanooga Locomotives TV
04/16/2024 11:30:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II
04/16/2024 11:55:00 6 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 4 Real Kavedonia
04/16/2024 14:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 3 Ktulu II
04/16/2024 17:00:00 5 Lulla FB 6 CaetaCeltics
04/16/2024 19:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 8 Core Philosophies II
04/16/2024 19:00:00 4 BC Cosmos 2 Ozark Outlaws
04/16/2024 19:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 5 Gotham Lions
04/16/2024 19:00:00 6 Blue Reds Warriors 7 Vezzano Raptors TV
04/20/2024 05:00:00 3 Ktulu II 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians TV
04/20/2024 09:00:00 8 Core Philosophies II 6 BC Cosmos
04/20/2024 10:55:00 2 Ozark Outlaws 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
04/20/2024 12:35:00 5 Gotham Lions 6 Blue Reds Warriors
04/20/2024 14:00:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 5 Lulla FB
04/20/2024 15:00:00 6 CaetaCeltics 8 The Golden Warriors II
04/20/2024 19:00:00 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II 2 Ballin Granpas
04/20/2024 20:00:00 4 Real Kavedonia 3 Chattanooga Locomotives
04/27/2024 11:30:00 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II
04/27/2024 11:55:00 6 BC Cosmos 4 Real Kavedonia
04/27/2024 14:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 3 Ktulu II
04/27/2024 17:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 5 CaetaCeltics TV
04/27/2024 19:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 8 Core Philosophies II
04/27/2024 19:00:00 5 Blue Reds Warriors 3 Ozark Outlaws
04/27/2024 19:00:00 4 Lulla FB 6 Gotham Lions TV
04/27/2024 19:00:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 7 Vezzano Raptors
04/30/2024 05:00:00 5 CaetaCeltics 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
04/30/2024 09:00:00 3 Ktulu II 6 BC Cosmos
04/30/2024 10:55:00 4 Real Kavedonia 1 Hapoel Jordan valley TV
04/30/2024 12:35:00 8 Core Philosophies II 5 Blue Reds Warriors
04/30/2024 14:00:00 3 Ozark Outlaws 3 Lulla FB
04/30/2024 15:00:00 6 Gotham Lions 8 The Golden Warriors II
04/30/2024 19:00:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 2 Ballin Granpas
04/30/2024 20:00:00 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II 3 Chattanooga Locomotives
05/04/2024 05:00:00 5 Blue Reds Warriors 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
05/04/2024 09:00:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 6 BC Cosmos TV
05/04/2024 11:30:00 2 Ozark Outlaws 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II
05/04/2024 17:00:00 8 Core Philosophies II 5 CaetaCeltics
05/04/2024 19:00:00 3 Ktulu II 6 Gotham Lions
05/04/2024 19:00:00 4 Real Kavedonia 7 Vezzano Raptors
05/04/2024 19:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 2 Ballin Granpas
05/04/2024 20:00:00 4 Lulla FB 5 Chattanooga Locomotives
05/07/2024 10:55:00 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
05/07/2024 11:55:00 5 CaetaCeltics 4 Real Kavedonia
05/07/2024 12:35:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 4 Blue Reds Warriors TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 3 Ktulu II TV
05/07/2024 14:00:00 6 BC Cosmos 5 Lulla FB
05/07/2024 15:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 8 The Golden Warriors II
05/07/2024 19:00:00 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II 8 Core Philosophies II
05/07/2024 19:00:00 6 Gotham Lions 3 Ozark Outlaws
05/11/2024 05:00:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
05/11/2024 09:00:00 5 Blue Reds Warriors 6 BC Cosmos
05/11/2024 11:30:00 4 Real Kavedonia 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II TV
05/11/2024 17:00:00 3 Ktulu II 5 CaetaCeltics
05/11/2024 19:00:00 8 Core Philosophies II 6 Gotham Lions
05/11/2024 19:00:00 3 Ozark Outlaws 7 Vezzano Raptors
05/11/2024 19:00:00 4 Lulla FB 2 Ballin Granpas
05/11/2024 20:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 3 Chattanooga Locomotives
05/14/2024 10:55:00 6 BC Cosmos 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
05/14/2024 11:55:00 6 Gotham Lions 4 Real Kavedonia
05/14/2024 12:35:00 2 Ballin Granpas 5 Blue Reds Warriors
05/14/2024 14:00:00 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II 3 Ktulu II
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 4 Lulla FB
05/14/2024 15:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 8 The Golden Warriors II
05/14/2024 19:00:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 8 Core Philosophies II
05/14/2024 19:00:00 5 CaetaCeltics 2 Ozark Outlaws
05/18/2024 09:00:00 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians 6 BC Cosmos
05/18/2024 11:30:00 7 Vezzano Raptors 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 4 Lulla FB TV
05/18/2024 15:00:00 6 Blue Reds Warriors 8 The Golden Warriors II
05/18/2024 17:00:00 6 Gotham Lions 5 CaetaCeltics TV
05/18/2024 19:00:00 3 Ktulu II 7 Core Philosophies II
05/18/2024 19:00:00 4 Real Kavedonia 2 Ozark Outlaws
05/18/2024 20:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 3 Chattanooga Locomotives
05/21/2024 05:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians
05/21/2024 10:55:00 8 The Golden Warriors II 1 Hapoel Jordan valley
05/21/2024 11:55:00 7 Core Philosophies II 4 Real Kavedonia
05/21/2024 12:35:00 4 Lulla FB 5 Blue Reds Warriors
05/21/2024 14:00:00 2 Ozark Outlaws 3 Ktulu II
05/21/2024 19:00:00 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II 6 Gotham Lions
05/21/2024 19:00:00 5 CaetaCeltics 7 Vezzano Raptors
05/21/2024 19:00:00 5 BC Cosmos 2 Ballin Granpas
05/25/2024 05:00:00 2 Ballin Granpas 7 Zaporozhzhia-Zagreb Utopians TV
05/25/2024 09:00:00 3 Chattanooga Locomotives 6 BC Cosmos
05/25/2024 11:30:00 5 CaetaCeltics 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II
05/25/2024 11:55:00 3 Ktulu II 4 Real Kavedonia
05/25/2024 12:35:00 1 Hapoel Jordan valley 6 Blue Reds Warriors
05/25/2024 15:00:00 4 Lulla FB 8 The Golden Warriors II
05/25/2024 19:00:00 8 Core Philosophies II 2 Ozark Outlaws TV
05/25/2024 19:00:00 6 Gotham Lions 7 Vezzano Raptors
05/28/2024 09:00:00 6 Gotham Lions 5 BC Cosmos RL
05/28/2024 10:55:00 4 Chattanooga Locomotives 1 Hapoel Jordan valley PO
05/28/2024 11:30:00 4 Real Kavedonia 1 BALKAN Botevgrad II PO
05/28/2024 17:00:00 6 Blue Reds Warriors 5 CaetaCeltics RL
05/28/2024 19:00:00 3 Ktulu II 2 Ozark Outlaws PO
05/28/2024 19:00:00 3 Lulla FB 2 Ballin Granpas PO
06/01/2024 12:35:00 5 CaetaCeltics 6 Blue Reds Warriors RL
06/01/2024 19:00:00 5 BC Cosmos 6 Gotham Lions RL
06/04/2024 09:00:00 6 Gotham Lions 5 BC Cosmos TB
06/04/2024 17:00:00 6 Blue Reds Warriors 5 CaetaCeltics TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker TV: Televised
Advertisement