League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Võitjad BC Tull
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Kalew Steelers Roobaka
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC 70 kraadi GS Warriors0
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Kitse 35 BC Kukemuna
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Sk Sätsuvere Juuru KK
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Remy autistid
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Preemium Seinbergi sõdalased
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Kolhoos KK SÕÕRU TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Tull 7 BC Kalew TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Steelers Roobaka 8 BC 70 kraadi
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 GS Warriors0 6 BC Kitse 35
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Kukemuna 5 Võitjad
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Juuru KK 4 BC Remy
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 autistid 8 Preemium
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 6 BC Kolhoos
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 KK SÕÕRU 7 Sk Sätsuvere
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC 70 kraadi 1 BC Tull
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Kitse 35 2 Steelers Roobaka TV
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Võitjad 4 GS Warriors0
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 6 BC Kukemuna
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Preemium 5 Juuru KK
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 4 autistid
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Sk Sätsuvere 1 Seinbergi sõdalased
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 2 KK SÕÕRU
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Tull 2 BC Kitse 35
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Steelers Roobaka 6 Võitjad
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 GS Warriors0 7 BC Kalew
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Kukemuna 8 BC 70 kraadi
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Juuru KK 6 BC Kolhoos
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 autistid 7 Sk Sätsuvere TV
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 5 BC Remy
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 KK SÕÕRU 8 Preemium
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 GS Warriors0 1 BC Tull
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 6 Steelers Roobaka
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC 70 kraadi 5 Võitjad TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Kitse 35 7 BC Kalew
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Seinbergi sõdalased 3 Juuru KK TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 KK SÕÕRU 4 autistid
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Preemium 7 Sk Sätsuvere
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 5 BC Remy
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 1 BC Kukemuna
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Steelers Roobaka 5 GS Warriors0
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 2 BC Kitse 35
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC Kalew 8 BC 70 kraadi
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Juuru KK 2 KK SÕÕRU
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 autistid 1 Seinbergi sõdalased
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Sk Sätsuvere 7 BC Kolhoos
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC Remy 8 Preemium TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Steelers Roobaka 3 BC Tull
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kukemuna 4 GS Warriors0 TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 5 Võitjad
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kitse 35 7 BC 70 kraadi
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 autistid 5 Juuru KK
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 KK SÕÕRU 2 Seinbergi sõdalased
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Remy 7 Sk Sätsuvere
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 8 Preemium
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 5 Juuru KK
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Steelers Roobaka 2 autistid
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 1 Seinbergi sõdalased
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 3 KK SÕÕRU
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 7 Sk Sätsuvere
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 4 BC Remy
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 BC 70 kraadi 8 Preemium
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kitse 35 6 BC Kolhoos TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 autistid 2 BC Tull
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Seinbergi sõdalased 7 Steelers Roobaka
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 KK SÕÕRU 5 GS Warriors0 TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Sk Sätsuvere 3 BC Kukemuna
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 4 Võitjad
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Preemium 8 BC Kalew
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 6 BC 70 kraadi
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 1 BC Kitse 35
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 1 Seinbergi sõdalased
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Steelers Roobaka 2 KK SÕÕRU
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 8 Sk Sätsuvere
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 3 BC Remy
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 7 Preemium
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 6 BC Kolhoos
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC 70 kraadi 5 Juuru KK
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kitse 35 4 autistid
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 KK SÕÕRU 3 BC Tull
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Sk Sätsuvere 7 Steelers Roobaka
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 5 GS Warriors0
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Preemium 2 BC Kukemuna TV
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 4 Võitjad
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 8 BC Kalew
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 autistid 6 BC 70 kraadi
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 1 BC Kitse 35
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 8 Sk Sätsuvere
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Steelers Roobaka 3 BC Remy
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 7 Preemium
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 6 BC Kolhoos
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 5 Juuru KK
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 4 autistid TV
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC 70 kraadi 1 Seinbergi sõdalased
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kitse 35 2 KK SÕÕRU
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 3 BC Tull TV
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Preemium 7 Steelers Roobaka
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 5 GS Warriors0
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 2 BC Kukemuna
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 autistid 4 Võitjad
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 8 BC Kalew
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 KK SÕÕRU 6 BC 70 kraadi
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Sk Sätsuvere 1 BC Kitse 35
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 7 Preemium
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Steelers Roobaka 6 BC Kolhoos
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 5 Juuru KK
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 4 autistid
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 1 Seinbergi sõdalased TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 2 KK SÕÕRU
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC 70 kraadi 8 Sk Sätsuvere TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kitse 35 3 BC Remy
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 3 BC Tull
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 7 Steelers Roobaka TV
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 autistid 5 GS Warriors0
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 2 BC Kukemuna
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 KK SÕÕRU 4 Võitjad
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Sk Sätsuvere 8 BC Kalew
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 6 BC 70 kraadi
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Preemium 1 BC Kitse 35
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 4 Võitjad
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Steelers Roobaka 8 BC Kalew
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 6 BC 70 kraadi
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 1 BC Kitse 35
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 8 Sk Sätsuvere
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 autistid 3 BC Remy
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 7 Preemium
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 KK SÕÕRU 6 BC Kolhoos TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 3 BC Tull TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC 70 kraadi 7 Steelers Roobaka
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kitse 35 5 GS Warriors0
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 2 BC Kukemuna
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 5 Juuru KK
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Preemium 4 autistid TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 1 Seinbergi sõdalased
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Sk Sätsuvere 2 KK SÕÕRU
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 6 BC 70 kraadi
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Steelers Roobaka 1 BC Kitse 35 TV
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 4 Võitjad
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 8 BC Kalew
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 7 Preemium
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 autistid 6 BC Kolhoos
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 8 Sk Sätsuvere
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 KK SÕÕRU 3 BC Remy
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kitse 35 3 BC Tull
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 7 Steelers Roobaka
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 5 GS Warriors0
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC 70 kraadi 2 BC Kukemuna
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 5 Juuru KK
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Sk Sätsuvere 4 autistid
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 1 Seinbergi sõdalased
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Preemium 2 KK SÕÕRU
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 5 GS Warriors0
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Steelers Roobaka 2 BC Kukemuna
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 6 BC 70 kraadi TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Kalew 1 BC Kitse 35
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 1 Seinbergi sõdalased TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 autistid 2 KK SÕÕRU
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Sk Sätsuvere 7 Preemium
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Remy 6 BC Kolhoos
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Kukemuna 3 BC Tull
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 7 Steelers Roobaka
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Kitse 35 4 Võitjad
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC 70 kraadi 8 BC Kalew
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 KK SÕÕRU 5 Juuru KK
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 4 autistid
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC Kolhoos 8 Sk Sätsuvere
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Preemium 3 BC Remy
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Tull 7 Steelers Roobaka
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 GS Warriors0 2 BC Kukemuna TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Võitjad 8 BC Kalew
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 BC 70 kraadi 1 BC Kitse 35
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Juuru KK 4 autistid
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Seinbergi sõdalased 2 KK SÕÕRU
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Sk Sätsuvere 3 BC Remy TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Preemium 6 BC Kolhoos
TV: Televised
Advertisement