League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 04:00:00 deportivo revolución Long Island Pioneers II
06/15/2024 06:00:00 2 Flumpaci Utopia 6 太原小店醇香汾酒
06/15/2024 09:00:00 5 Space City Sizzurp 7 Young Liger TV
06/15/2024 10:00:00 7 开心地狱犬 3 Moccasins II
06/15/2024 11:30:00 5 xXxApsilimasxXx 4 Senju Clan
06/15/2024 13:05:00 3 Hoopstars BC Academy 4 Hupsake Arkel
06/15/2024 19:00:00 6 Μilwaukee Bucks 4 Klaffer Bulls
06/15/2024 19:00:00 3 CB Schnubu II 5 SWISH SQUAD
06/18/2024 10:30:00 3 Long Island Pioneers II 5 xXxApsilimasxXx
06/18/2024 11:30:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 6 Hoopstars BC Academy
06/18/2024 12:30:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 4 CB Schnubu II
06/18/2024 12:40:00 2 Moccasins II 8 Flumpaci Utopia TV
06/18/2024 14:00:00 3 Hupsake Arkel 2 Space City Sizzurp
06/18/2024 14:00:00 7 Young Liger 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
06/18/2024 19:00:00 3 Senju Clan 7 开心地狱犬
06/18/2024 21:00:00 2 太原小店醇香汾酒 6 deportivo revolución
06/22/2024 04:00:00 2 开心地狱犬 1 Long Island Pioneers II
06/22/2024 06:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 TV
06/22/2024 09:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 3 Young Liger
06/22/2024 10:00:00 5 deportivo revolución 4 Moccasins II
06/22/2024 11:30:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 7 Senju Clan
06/22/2024 13:05:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 2 Hupsake Arkel
06/22/2024 19:00:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 1 Klaffer Bulls
06/22/2024 19:00:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 5 SWISH SQUAD
06/25/2024 10:30:00 4 Moccasins II 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
06/25/2024 11:30:00 3 Young Liger 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
06/25/2024 12:30:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 6 CB Schnubu II
06/25/2024 12:40:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 6 Flumpaci Utopia
06/25/2024 14:00:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 4 Space City Sizzurp
06/25/2024 14:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 8 Μilwaukee Bucks TV
06/25/2024 19:00:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 2 开心地狱犬
06/25/2024 21:00:00 7 Senju Clan 5 deportivo revolución
06/29/2024 06:00:00 7 Senju Clan 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
06/29/2024 10:00:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 4 Moccasins II
06/29/2024 12:30:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 6 CB Schnubu II
06/29/2024 12:40:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 6 Flumpaci Utopia
06/29/2024 14:00:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
06/29/2024 19:00:00 5 deportivo revolución 2 开心地狱犬 TV
06/29/2024 19:00:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 1 Klaffer Bulls TV
06/29/2024 19:00:00 3 Young Liger 5 SWISH SQUAD
07/02/2024 04:00:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 1 Long Island Pioneers II
07/02/2024 09:00:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 3 Young Liger
07/02/2024 10:30:00 2 开心地狱犬 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
07/02/2024 11:30:00 4 Moccasins II 7 Senju Clan
07/02/2024 11:30:00 6 CB Schnubu II 7 Hoopstars BC Academy TV
07/02/2024 13:05:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 2 Hupsake Arkel
07/02/2024 14:00:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 4 Space City Sizzurp
07/02/2024 21:00:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 5 deportivo revolución
07/06/2024 04:00:00 7 Senju Clan 1 Long Island Pioneers II TV
07/06/2024 10:00:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 4 Moccasins II
07/06/2024 11:30:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
07/06/2024 13:05:00 3 Young Liger 2 Hupsake Arkel
07/06/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
07/06/2024 19:00:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 2 开心地狱犬
07/06/2024 19:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 1 Klaffer Bulls
07/06/2024 21:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 5 deportivo revolución
07/09/2024 09:00:00 7 Senju Clan 3 Young Liger
07/09/2024 11:30:00 5 deportivo revolución 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
07/09/2024 12:30:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 6 CB Schnubu II
07/09/2024 13:05:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 2 Hupsake Arkel
07/09/2024 14:00:00 2 开心地狱犬 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
07/09/2024 14:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 4 Space City Sizzurp TV
07/09/2024 19:00:00 4 Moccasins II 1 Klaffer Bulls
07/09/2024 19:00:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 5 SWISH SQUAD
07/13/2024 04:00:00 3 Young Liger 1 Long Island Pioneers II TV
07/13/2024 06:00:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
07/13/2024 10:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 4 Moccasins II
07/13/2024 10:30:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
07/13/2024 11:30:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 7 Senju Clan
07/13/2024 12:40:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 6 Flumpaci Utopia
07/13/2024 19:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 2 开心地狱犬
07/13/2024 21:00:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 5 deportivo revolución
07/16/2024 09:00:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 3 Young Liger
07/16/2024 11:30:00 2 开心地狱犬 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
07/16/2024 12:30:00 7 Senju Clan 6 CB Schnubu II
07/16/2024 13:05:00 4 Moccasins II 2 Hupsake Arkel
07/16/2024 14:00:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
07/16/2024 14:00:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 4 Space City Sizzurp
07/16/2024 19:00:00 5 deportivo revolución 1 Klaffer Bulls
07/16/2024 19:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 5 SWISH SQUAD
07/20/2024 04:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 1 Long Island Pioneers II
07/20/2024 06:00:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
07/20/2024 10:00:00 3 Young Liger 4 Moccasins II
07/20/2024 10:30:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
07/20/2024 11:30:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 7 Senju Clan TV
07/20/2024 12:40:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 6 Flumpaci Utopia
07/20/2024 19:00:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 2 开心地狱犬
07/20/2024 21:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 5 deportivo revolución
07/23/2024 09:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 3 Young Liger
07/23/2024 11:30:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
07/23/2024 12:30:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 6 CB Schnubu II
07/23/2024 13:05:00 5 deportivo revolución 2 Hupsake Arkel
07/23/2024 14:00:00 4 Moccasins II 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
07/23/2024 14:00:00 7 Senju Clan 4 Space City Sizzurp
07/23/2024 19:00:00 2 开心地狱犬 1 Klaffer Bulls
07/23/2024 19:00:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 5 SWISH SQUAD TV
07/27/2024 04:00:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 1 Long Island Pioneers II
07/27/2024 06:00:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
07/27/2024 10:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 4 Moccasins II TV
07/27/2024 10:30:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
07/27/2024 11:30:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 7 Senju Clan
07/27/2024 12:40:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 6 Flumpaci Utopia
07/27/2024 19:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 2 开心地狱犬
07/27/2024 21:00:00 3 Young Liger 5 deportivo revolución
08/03/2024 09:00:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 3 Young Liger
08/03/2024 11:30:00 4 Moccasins II 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
08/03/2024 12:30:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 6 CB Schnubu II
08/03/2024 13:05:00 2 开心地狱犬 2 Hupsake Arkel TV
08/03/2024 14:00:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 4 Space City Sizzurp
08/03/2024 14:00:00 5 deportivo revolución 8 Μilwaukee Bucks TV
08/03/2024 19:00:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 1 Klaffer Bulls
08/03/2024 19:00:00 7 Senju Clan 5 SWISH SQUAD
08/06/2024 04:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 1 Long Island Pioneers II
08/06/2024 06:00:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 TV
08/06/2024 10:00:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 4 Moccasins II
08/06/2024 10:30:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
08/06/2024 11:30:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 7 Senju Clan
08/06/2024 12:40:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 6 Flumpaci Utopia
08/06/2024 19:00:00 3 Young Liger 2 开心地狱犬
08/06/2024 21:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 5 deportivo revolución
08/10/2024 10:30:00 7 Senju Clan 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
08/10/2024 11:30:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
08/10/2024 12:30:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 6 CB Schnubu II
08/10/2024 12:40:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 6 Flumpaci Utopia
08/10/2024 14:00:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
08/10/2024 14:00:00 3 Young Liger 4 Space City Sizzurp TV
08/10/2024 19:00:00 4 Moccasins II 2 开心地狱犬
08/10/2024 21:00:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 5 deportivo revolución
08/13/2024 04:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 1 Long Island Pioneers II
08/13/2024 06:00:00 5 deportivo revolución 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
08/13/2024 09:00:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 3 Young Liger
08/13/2024 10:00:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 4 Moccasins II TV
08/13/2024 11:30:00 2 开心地狱犬 7 Senju Clan
08/13/2024 13:05:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 2 Hupsake Arkel
08/13/2024 19:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 1 Klaffer Bulls
08/13/2024 19:00:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 5 SWISH SQUAD TV
08/17/2024 10:30:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 8 xXxApsilimasxXx TV
08/17/2024 11:30:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
08/17/2024 12:30:00 3 Young Liger 6 CB Schnubu II
08/17/2024 12:40:00 7 Senju Clan 6 Flumpaci Utopia
08/17/2024 14:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 4 Space City Sizzurp
08/17/2024 14:00:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
08/17/2024 19:00:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 2 开心地狱犬
08/17/2024 21:00:00 4 Moccasins II 5 deportivo revolución
08/20/2024 04:00:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 1 Long Island Pioneers II
08/20/2024 06:00:00 2 开心地狱犬 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
08/20/2024 09:00:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 3 Young Liger
08/20/2024 10:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 4 Moccasins II
08/20/2024 11:30:00 5 deportivo revolución 7 Senju Clan
08/20/2024 13:05:00 6 CB Schnubu II 2 Hupsake Arkel
08/20/2024 19:00:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 1 Klaffer Bulls
08/20/2024 19:00:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 5 SWISH SQUAD
08/24/2024 04:00:00 4 Moccasins II 1 Long Island Pioneers II
08/24/2024 09:00:00 5 SWISH SQUAD 3 Young Liger
08/24/2024 10:30:00 6 Flumpaci Utopia 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
08/24/2024 11:30:00 3 太原小店醇香汾酒 7 Senju Clan
08/24/2024 11:30:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 7 Hoopstars BC Academy
08/24/2024 13:05:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 2 Hupsake Arkel TV
08/24/2024 14:00:00 6 CB Schnubu II 4 Space City Sizzurp
08/24/2024 21:00:00 2 开心地狱犬 5 deportivo revolución TV
08/27/2024 06:00:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
08/27/2024 10:00:00 7 Senju Clan 4 Moccasins II
08/27/2024 12:30:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 6 CB Schnubu II
08/27/2024 12:40:00 5 deportivo revolución 6 Flumpaci Utopia
08/27/2024 14:00:00 4 Space City Sizzurp 8 Μilwaukee Bucks
08/27/2024 19:00:00 8 xXxApsilimasxXx 2 开心地狱犬
08/27/2024 19:00:00 3 Young Liger 1 Klaffer Bulls
08/27/2024 19:00:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 5 SWISH SQUAD
08/31/2024 06:00:00 4 Moccasins II 3 太原小店醇香汾酒
08/31/2024 09:00:00 2 Hupsake Arkel 3 Young Liger
08/31/2024 10:30:00 5 deportivo revolución 8 xXxApsilimasxXx
08/31/2024 11:30:00 1 Long Island Pioneers II 7 Senju Clan TV
08/31/2024 12:30:00 8 Μilwaukee Bucks 6 CB Schnubu II TV
08/31/2024 12:40:00 2 开心地狱犬 6 Flumpaci Utopia
08/31/2024 14:00:00 7 Hoopstars BC Academy 4 Space City Sizzurp
08/31/2024 19:00:00 1 Klaffer Bulls 5 SWISH SQUAD
TV: Televised
Advertisement