League Schedule -- Season 64
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
03/09/2024 11:30:00 6 The Greek Elevator 4 Mandraikos bc
03/09/2024 12:00:00 2 Atsilupėliai 3 Gallifrey Time Lords
03/09/2024 12:00:00 4 Forgot to Warm-up II 2 BC Dark Lords
03/09/2024 13:00:00 7 Yellow Jackets 8 Беловежская Пуща
03/09/2024 13:30:00 7 TimeWillTell 1 AlphKnights
03/09/2024 14:00:00 1 Basket CRO Lyon 6 Segundo Equipo TV
03/09/2024 18:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 4 California Supreme II
03/09/2024 19:00:00 4 Probably A Bad Idea 5 Username eSports
03/12/2024 10:30:00 1 California Supreme II 6 Forgot to Warm-up II
03/12/2024 12:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 3 TimeWillTell TV
03/12/2024 13:00:00 2 Username eSports 4 Atsilupėliai
03/12/2024 13:00:00 3 BC Dark Lords 4 Basket CRO Lyon
03/12/2024 19:00:00 5 Gallifrey Time Lords 8 The Greek Elevator
03/12/2024 19:00:00 3 Беловежская Пуща 6 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
03/12/2024 21:00:00 6 AlphKnights 7 Probably A Bad Idea
03/12/2024 21:00:00 5 Segundo Equipo 7 Yellow Jackets
03/16/2024 11:30:00 6 Probably A Bad Idea 1 Mandraikos bc
03/16/2024 12:00:00 5 TimeWillTell 3 Gallifrey Time Lords
03/16/2024 12:00:00 7 Yellow Jackets 4 BC Dark Lords
03/16/2024 13:00:00 6 Forgot to Warm-up II 1 Беловежская Пуща
03/16/2024 13:30:00 2 Atsilupėliai 7 AlphKnights TV
03/16/2024 14:00:00 8 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 5 Segundo Equipo
03/16/2024 18:00:00 3 Basket CRO Lyon 2 California Supreme II
03/16/2024 19:00:00 7 The Greek Elevator 4 Username eSports
03/19/2024 10:30:00 5 Segundo Equipo 8 Forgot to Warm-up II
03/19/2024 12:00:00 3 Username eSports 4 TimeWillTell
03/19/2024 13:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 2 Atsilupėliai
03/19/2024 13:00:00 1 Беловежская Пуща 4 Basket CRO Lyon
03/19/2024 19:00:00 7 AlphKnights 8 The Greek Elevator
03/19/2024 19:00:00 3 BC Dark Lords 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
03/19/2024 21:00:00 5 Gallifrey Time Lords 6 Probably A Bad Idea
03/19/2024 21:00:00 2 California Supreme II 8 Yellow Jackets TV
03/23/2024 11:30:00 4 Username eSports 2 Mandraikos bc
03/23/2024 12:00:00 1 Atsilupėliai 3 TimeWillTell
03/23/2024 13:00:00 3 BC Dark Lords 1 Беловежская Пуща TV
03/23/2024 13:30:00 6 Gallifrey Time Lords 7 AlphKnights
03/23/2024 18:00:00 5 Segundo Equipo 2 California Supreme II
03/23/2024 19:00:00 4 Probably A Bad Idea 8 The Greek Elevator TV
03/23/2024 19:00:00 4 Basket CRO Lyon 7 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
03/23/2024 21:00:00 6 Forgot to Warm-up II 8 Yellow Jackets
03/26/2024 10:30:00 6 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 5 Forgot to Warm-up II TV
03/26/2024 12:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 6 Gallifrey Time Lords
03/26/2024 12:00:00 2 California Supreme II 3 BC Dark Lords
03/26/2024 13:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 3 Atsilupėliai
03/26/2024 13:00:00 7 Yellow Jackets 4 Basket CRO Lyon
03/26/2024 14:00:00 1 Беловежская Пуща 8 Segundo Equipo
03/26/2024 19:00:00 7 AlphKnights 5 Username eSports
03/26/2024 21:00:00 3 TimeWillTell 4 Probably A Bad Idea
03/30/2024 10:30:00 3 Basket CRO Lyon 6 Forgot to Warm-up II
03/30/2024 11:30:00 7 AlphKnights 1 Mandraikos bc
03/30/2024 12:00:00 8 Segundo Equipo 4 BC Dark Lords
03/30/2024 13:00:00 2 California Supreme II 1 Беловежская Пуща
03/30/2024 19:00:00 6 Gallifrey Time Lords 5 Username eSports TV
03/30/2024 19:00:00 4 TimeWillTell 8 The Greek Elevator
03/30/2024 21:00:00 2 Atsilupėliai 3 Probably A Bad Idea
03/30/2024 21:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 6 Yellow Jackets
04/02/2024 11:30:00 2 Беловежская Пуща 1 Mandraikos bc
04/02/2024 12:00:00 8 Segundo Equipo 6 Gallifrey Time Lords
04/02/2024 12:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 3 TimeWillTell
04/02/2024 13:00:00 3 Basket CRO Lyon 4 Atsilupėliai TV
04/02/2024 13:30:00 1 California Supreme II 7 AlphKnights
04/02/2024 19:00:00 4 BC Dark Lords 5 Username eSports
04/02/2024 19:00:00 7 Yellow Jackets 8 The Greek Elevator
04/02/2024 21:00:00 6 Forgot to Warm-up II 3 Probably A Bad Idea
04/06/2024 10:30:00 3 TimeWillTell 7 Forgot to Warm-up II
04/06/2024 12:00:00 7 AlphKnights 4 BC Dark Lords
04/06/2024 13:00:00 2 Probably A Bad Idea 3 Basket CRO Lyon
04/06/2024 13:00:00 4 Atsilupėliai 2 Беловежская Пуща
04/06/2024 14:00:00 5 Username eSports 8 Segundo Equipo TV
04/06/2024 18:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 1 California Supreme II
04/06/2024 19:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
04/06/2024 21:00:00 6 Gallifrey Time Lords 6 Yellow Jackets
04/09/2024 11:30:00 3 BC Dark Lords 1 Mandraikos bc
04/09/2024 12:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 6 Gallifrey Time Lords
04/09/2024 12:00:00 4 Basket CRO Lyon 3 TimeWillTell
04/09/2024 13:00:00 1 California Supreme II 5 Atsilupėliai
04/09/2024 13:30:00 8 Segundo Equipo 7 AlphKnights
04/09/2024 19:00:00 6 Yellow Jackets 4 Username eSports
04/09/2024 19:00:00 7 Forgot to Warm-up II 8 The Greek Elevator
04/09/2024 21:00:00 2 Беловежская Пуща 3 Probably A Bad Idea
04/13/2024 10:30:00 6 Gallifrey Time Lords 7 Forgot to Warm-up II TV
04/13/2024 12:00:00 5 Atsilupėliai 3 BC Dark Lords
04/13/2024 13:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 4 Basket CRO Lyon
04/13/2024 13:00:00 3 TimeWillTell 2 Беловежская Пуща
04/13/2024 14:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 8 Segundo Equipo
04/13/2024 18:00:00 3 Probably A Bad Idea 1 California Supreme II
04/13/2024 19:00:00 4 Username eSports 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
04/13/2024 21:00:00 7 AlphKnights 6 Yellow Jackets
04/16/2024 11:30:00 6 Yellow Jackets 1 Mandraikos bc
04/16/2024 12:00:00 3 Basket CRO Lyon 6 Gallifrey Time Lords
04/16/2024 12:00:00 1 California Supreme II 2 TimeWillTell TV
04/16/2024 13:00:00 8 Segundo Equipo 5 Atsilupėliai
04/16/2024 13:30:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 7 AlphKnights
04/16/2024 19:00:00 6 Forgot to Warm-up II 5 Username eSports
04/16/2024 19:00:00 3 Беловежская Пуща 8 The Greek Elevator
04/16/2024 21:00:00 4 BC Dark Lords 3 Probably A Bad Idea
04/20/2024 10:30:00 7 AlphKnights 7 Forgot to Warm-up II
04/20/2024 12:00:00 3 TimeWillTell 4 BC Dark Lords
04/20/2024 13:00:00 4 Username eSports 3 Basket CRO Lyon
04/20/2024 13:00:00 6 Gallifrey Time Lords 2 Беловежская Пуща
04/20/2024 14:00:00 2 Probably A Bad Idea 8 Segundo Equipo
04/20/2024 18:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 1 California Supreme II
04/20/2024 19:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II TV
04/20/2024 21:00:00 5 Atsilupėliai 6 Yellow Jackets
04/27/2024 11:30:00 7 Forgot to Warm-up II 1 Mandraikos bc
04/27/2024 12:00:00 1 California Supreme II 6 Gallifrey Time Lords
04/27/2024 12:00:00 8 Segundo Equipo 3 TimeWillTell
04/27/2024 13:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 5 Atsilupėliai
04/27/2024 13:30:00 3 Basket CRO Lyon 7 AlphKnights
04/27/2024 19:00:00 2 Беловежская Пуща 5 Username eSports
04/27/2024 19:00:00 4 BC Dark Lords 8 The Greek Elevator TV
04/27/2024 21:00:00 6 Yellow Jackets 2 Probably A Bad Idea TV
04/30/2024 10:30:00 4 Atsilupėliai 6 Forgot to Warm-up II
04/30/2024 12:00:00 7 Gallifrey Time Lords 3 BC Dark Lords
04/30/2024 13:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 4 Basket CRO Lyon
04/30/2024 13:00:00 6 AlphKnights 2 Беловежская Пуща TV
04/30/2024 14:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 8 Segundo Equipo
04/30/2024 18:00:00 5 Username eSports 1 California Supreme II
04/30/2024 19:00:00 2 Probably A Bad Idea 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
04/30/2024 21:00:00 3 TimeWillTell 6 Yellow Jackets
05/04/2024 10:30:00 3 BC Dark Lords 6 Forgot to Warm-up II
05/04/2024 12:00:00 6 AlphKnights 3 TimeWillTell
05/04/2024 13:00:00 7 Gallifrey Time Lords 4 Atsilupėliai
05/04/2024 13:00:00 8 Segundo Equipo 4 Basket CRO Lyon TV
05/04/2024 19:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 8 The Greek Elevator
05/04/2024 19:00:00 1 California Supreme II 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
05/04/2024 21:00:00 5 Username eSports 2 Probably A Bad Idea
05/04/2024 21:00:00 2 Беловежская Пуща 6 Yellow Jackets
05/07/2024 11:30:00 3 TimeWillTell 1 Mandraikos bc TV
05/07/2024 12:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 7 Gallifrey Time Lords
05/07/2024 12:00:00 4 Basket CRO Lyon 3 BC Dark Lords
05/07/2024 13:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 2 Беловежская Пуща
05/07/2024 13:30:00 2 Probably A Bad Idea 6 AlphKnights
05/07/2024 14:00:00 7 Yellow Jackets 8 Segundo Equipo
05/07/2024 18:00:00 7 Forgot to Warm-up II 1 California Supreme II TV
05/07/2024 19:00:00 4 Atsilupėliai 5 Username eSports
05/11/2024 10:30:00 2 Беловежская Пуща 7 Forgot to Warm-up II
05/11/2024 12:00:00 6 Gallifrey Time Lords 3 TimeWillTell
05/11/2024 13:00:00 7 AlphKnights 4 Atsilupėliai TV
05/11/2024 13:00:00 1 California Supreme II 4 Basket CRO Lyon
05/11/2024 19:00:00 5 Username eSports 8 The Greek Elevator
05/11/2024 19:00:00 8 Segundo Equipo 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
05/11/2024 21:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 2 Probably A Bad Idea
05/11/2024 21:00:00 3 BC Dark Lords 6 Yellow Jackets
05/14/2024 11:30:00 4 Atsilupėliai 1 Mandraikos bc
05/14/2024 12:00:00 2 Probably A Bad Idea 7 Gallifrey Time Lords
05/14/2024 12:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 3 BC Dark Lords
05/14/2024 13:00:00 4 Basket CRO Lyon 2 Беловежская Пуща
05/14/2024 13:30:00 8 The Greek Elevator 6 AlphKnights
05/14/2024 14:00:00 7 Forgot to Warm-up II 8 Segundo Equipo
05/14/2024 18:00:00 6 Yellow Jackets 1 California Supreme II
05/14/2024 19:00:00 3 TimeWillTell 5 Username eSports
05/18/2024 10:30:00 7 Yellow Jackets 6 Forgot to Warm-up II
05/18/2024 12:00:00 6 AlphKnights 7 Gallifrey Time Lords
05/18/2024 12:00:00 2 Беловежская Пуща 3 BC Dark Lords TV
05/18/2024 13:00:00 3 TimeWillTell 4 Atsilupėliai
05/18/2024 13:00:00 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II 4 Basket CRO Lyon
05/18/2024 14:00:00 1 California Supreme II 8 Segundo Equipo
05/18/2024 19:00:00 1 Mandraikos bc 5 Username eSports
05/18/2024 21:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 2 Probably A Bad Idea TV
05/21/2024 11:30:00 7 Gallifrey Time Lords 1 Mandraikos bc
05/21/2024 12:00:00 2 Probably A Bad Idea 3 TimeWillTell
05/21/2024 13:00:00 8 Segundo Equipo 2 Беловежская Пуща
05/21/2024 13:30:00 5 Username eSports 6 AlphKnights
05/21/2024 18:00:00 3 BC Dark Lords 1 California Supreme II
05/21/2024 19:00:00 4 Atsilupėliai 8 The Greek Elevator
05/21/2024 19:00:00 6 Forgot to Warm-up II 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II
05/21/2024 21:00:00 4 Basket CRO Lyon 7 Yellow Jackets
05/25/2024 12:00:00 6 Username eSports 7 Gallifrey Time Lords TV
05/25/2024 12:00:00 8 The Greek Elevator 3 TimeWillTell
05/25/2024 13:00:00 2 Probably A Bad Idea 4 Atsilupėliai
05/25/2024 13:00:00 6 Forgot to Warm-up II 4 Basket CRO Lyon
05/25/2024 13:30:00 1 Mandraikos bc 5 AlphKnights
05/25/2024 14:00:00 3 BC Dark Lords 8 Segundo Equipo
05/25/2024 18:00:00 2 Беловежская Пуща 1 California Supreme II
05/25/2024 19:00:00 7 Yellow Jackets 5 Pensionatas Atgrubnagiai II TV
TV: Televised
Advertisement