|
03/09/2024 05:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
TVVT
|
86 - 72
|
|
03/09/2024 10:30:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
Vaflynas
|
122 - 65
|
|
03/09/2024 19:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
77 - 103
|
03/09/2024 19:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
136 - 121
|
|
03/12/2024 10:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
KK Dolejne
|
43 - 99
|
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
Matarroa BC II
|
108 - 87
|
03/12/2024 17:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
122 - 108
|
|
03/12/2024 20:00:00
|
TVVT
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
55 - 139
|
|
03/16/2024 05:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
TVVT
|
91 - 70
|
|
03/16/2024 10:30:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
Vaflynas
|
105 - 31
|
|
03/16/2024 19:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
92 - 114
|
03/16/2024 19:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
95 - 78
|
|
03/19/2024 10:00:00
|
TVVT
|
KK Dolejne
|
69 - 98
|
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
112 - 91
|
03/19/2024 17:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
Matarroa BC II
|
109 - 112
|
|
03/19/2024 20:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
22 - 142
|
|
03/23/2024 10:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
KK Dolejne
|
160 - 39
|
|
03/23/2024 10:30:00
|
TVVT
|
Vaflynas
|
45 - 74
|
|
03/23/2024 17:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
107 - 78
|
|
03/23/2024 19:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
120 - 136
|
|
03/26/2024 05:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
TVVT
|
113 - 39
|
|
03/26/2024 17:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
Matarroa BC II
|
35 - 118
|
|
03/26/2024 19:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
75 - 128
|
|
03/26/2024 20:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
52 - 154
|
|
03/30/2024 05:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
TVVT
|
128 - 79
|
|
03/30/2024 10:30:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
Vaflynas
|
130 - 51
|
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
74 - 97
|
03/30/2024 17:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
Matarroa BC II
|
124 - 88
|
|
04/02/2024 05:00:00
|
Vidamor BC II
|
TVVT
|
114 - 47
|
|
04/02/2024 10:00:00
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
KK Dolejne
|
118 - 48
|
|
04/02/2024 10:30:00
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
Vaflynas
|
108 - 32
|
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
BC Rebel
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
100 - 77
|
04/02/2024 17:00:00
|
bowflex benders
|
Matarroa BC II
|
80 - 96
|
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
91 - 133
|
04/02/2024 19:00:00
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
104 - 111
|
|
04/02/2024 20:00:00
|
Utopia Ducks
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
35 - 140
|
|
04/06/2024 03:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
Vidamor BC II
|
116 - 63
|
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
Utopia Ducks
|
117 - 49
|
04/06/2024 13:30:00
|
TVVT
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
28 - 114
|
|
04/06/2024 13:35:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
BC Rebel
|
72 - 87
|
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
45 - 130
|
04/06/2024 14:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
108 - 145
|
|
04/06/2024 17:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
bowflex benders
|
61 - 117
|
|
04/06/2024 19:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
108 - 80
|
|
04/09/2024 05:00:00
|
BC Rebel
|
TVVT
|
128 - 40
|
|
04/09/2024 10:00:00
|
Utopia Ducks
|
KK Dolejne
|
55 - 80
|
|
04/09/2024 10:30:00
|
Vidamor BC II
|
Vaflynas
|
96 - 65
|
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
bowflex benders
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
117 - 91
|
04/09/2024 17:00:00
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
Matarroa BC II
|
100 - 86
|
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
134 - 137
|
04/09/2024 19:00:00
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
134 - 128
|
|
04/09/2024 20:00:00
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
105 - 122
|
|
04/13/2024 03:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
Vidamor BC II
|
135 - 55
|
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Vaflynas
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
46 - 127
|
04/13/2024 13:30:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
Utopia Ducks
|
124 - 95
|
|
04/13/2024 13:35:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
BC Rebel
|
105 - 110
|
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
TVVT
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
52 - 126
|
04/13/2024 14:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
91 - 80
|
|
04/13/2024 17:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
bowflex benders
|
67 - 98
|
|
04/13/2024 19:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
42 - 112
|
|
04/16/2024 05:00:00
|
bowflex benders
|
TVVT
|
98 - 51
|
|
04/16/2024 10:00:00
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
KK Dolejne
|
104 - 54
|
|
04/16/2024 10:30:00
|
BC Rebel
|
Vaflynas
|
113 - 41
|
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
109 - 63
|
04/16/2024 17:00:00
|
Vidamor BC II
|
Matarroa BC II
|
56 - 113
|
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
97 - 129
|
04/16/2024 19:00:00
|
Utopia Ducks
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
80 - 133
|
|
04/16/2024 20:00:00
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
57 - 102
|
|
04/20/2024 03:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
Vidamor BC II
|
91 - 94
|
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
TVVT
|
Utopia Ducks
|
97 - 77
|
04/20/2024 13:30:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
81 - 91
|
|
04/20/2024 13:35:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
BC Rebel
|
109 - 69
|
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
62 - 119
|
04/20/2024 14:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
49 - 128
|
|
04/20/2024 17:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
bowflex benders
|
98 - 88
|
|
04/20/2024 19:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
94 - 116
|
|
04/27/2024 05:00:00
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
TVVT
|
127 - 37
|
|
04/27/2024 10:00:00
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
KK Dolejne
|
101 - 67
|
|
04/27/2024 10:30:00
|
bowflex benders
|
Vaflynas
|
100 - 59
|
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
Vidamor BC II
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
98 - 102
|
04/27/2024 17:00:00
|
BC Rebel
|
Matarroa BC II
|
96 - 92
|
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Utopia Ducks
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
77 - 138
|
04/27/2024 19:00:00
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
118 - 97
|
|
04/27/2024 20:00:00
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
84 - 151
|
|
04/30/2024 03:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
Vidamor BC II
|
116 - 106
|
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Vaflynas
|
Utopia Ducks
|
108 - 98
|
04/30/2024 13:30:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
Les Escargots Fous Furieux
|
54 - 119
|
|
04/30/2024 13:35:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
BC Rebel
|
42 - 130
|
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
TVVT
|
Szerdahely Pokemons
|
29 - 119
|
04/30/2024 14:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
Club Deportivo San Andres B
|
86 - 98
|
|
04/30/2024 17:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
bowflex benders
|
112 - 58
|
|
04/30/2024 19:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
Die kleinen Stinkis
|
109 - 100
|
|
05/04/2024 10:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
KK Dolejne
|
95 - 54
|
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
69 - 106
|
05/04/2024 17:00:00
|
TVVT
|
Matarroa BC II
|
38 - 129
|
|
05/04/2024 20:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
76 - 154
|
|
05/07/2024 05:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
TVVT
|
131 - 18
|
|
05/07/2024 10:30:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
Vaflynas
|
70 - 66
|
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
131 - 129
|
05/07/2024 19:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
121 - 149
|
|
05/11/2024 10:00:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
KK Dolejne
|
118 - 104
|
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
Matarroa BC II
|
30 - 105
|
05/11/2024 17:00:00
|
TVVT
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
77 - 113
|
|
05/11/2024 20:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
81 - 114
|
|
05/14/2024 05:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
TVVT
|
77 - 49
|
|
05/14/2024 10:30:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
Vaflynas
|
146 - 26
|
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
67 - 109
|
05/14/2024 19:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
116 - 112
|
|
05/18/2024 05:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
TVVT
|
|
|
05/18/2024 17:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
Matarroa BC II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 19:00:00
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
|
|
05/18/2024 20:00:00
|
KK Dolejne
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
|
|
05/21/2024 10:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
KK Dolejne
|
|
|
05/21/2024 10:30:00
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
Vaflynas
|
|
|
05/21/2024 17:00:00
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
|
|
05/21/2024 19:00:00
|
TVVT
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
|
|
05/25/2024 10:00:00
|
Pärnu Lakers
|
KK Dolejne
|
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
Vaflynas
|
BK Sigulda 2 🔥
|
|
05/25/2024 19:00:00
|
TVVT
|
Ponce Dicks II
|
|
|
05/25/2024 20:00:00
|
Matarroa BC II
|
New York Dunk N Go Nuts
|
|