League Schedule -- Season 63
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
12/02/2023 06:00:00 2 Dorcol Utopia 4 Evil Angel
12/02/2023 07:00:00 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II 6 Kendal Rock City II
12/02/2023 12:00:00 1 FerroTEAM II 4 Mayans M.C Basketball
12/02/2023 15:00:00 3 Lulu & Cookie 7 The Falling Whale
12/02/2023 15:00:00 6 Tropical All-Stars 5 Medsko
12/02/2023 19:00:00 6 Walden B.C 5 Stockton Tribute
12/02/2023 20:00:00 4 Mighty Power Rangers 3 Los Saltamontes B
12/02/2023 20:00:00 5 Gobliny II 4 Baker St. Irregulars Beta TV
12/05/2023 12:00:00 1 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 6 Dorcol Utopia
12/05/2023 13:00:00 3 Evil Angel 2 Tropical All-Stars
12/05/2023 13:00:00 7 Medsko 4 Elbflorenz Supernova II
12/05/2023 14:00:00 3 Los Saltamontes B 4 FerroTEAM II TV
12/05/2023 14:00:00 5 Mayans M.C Basketball 8 Walden B.C
12/05/2023 14:00:00 2 Stockton Tribute 1 Lulu & Cookie
12/05/2023 19:00:00 6 Kendal Rock City II 7 Gobliny II
12/05/2023 20:00:00 7 The Falling Whale 6 Mighty Power Rangers
12/09/2023 06:00:00 2 Elbflorenz Supernova II 6 Evil Angel
12/09/2023 07:00:00 5 Dorcol Utopia 8 Kendal Rock City II
12/09/2023 12:00:00 1 Lulu & Cookie 7 Mayans M.C Basketball TV
12/09/2023 15:00:00 2 FerroTEAM II 8 The Falling Whale
12/09/2023 15:00:00 5 Gobliny II 7 Medsko
12/09/2023 19:00:00 4 Mighty Power Rangers 3 Stockton Tribute
12/09/2023 20:00:00 6 Walden B.C 5 Los Saltamontes B
12/09/2023 20:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 6 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
12/12/2023 12:00:00 7 Medsko 3 Dorcol Utopia TV
12/12/2023 13:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 1 Tropical All-Stars
12/12/2023 13:00:00 6 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II
12/12/2023 14:00:00 2 Los Saltamontes B 1 Lulu & Cookie
12/12/2023 14:00:00 6 Stockton Tribute 4 FerroTEAM II
12/12/2023 14:00:00 7 The Falling Whale 8 Walden B.C
12/12/2023 19:00:00 4 Evil Angel 3 Gobliny II
12/12/2023 20:00:00 7 Mayans M.C Basketball 2 Mighty Power Rangers
12/16/2023 06:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 2 Evil Angel TV
12/16/2023 12:00:00 8 The Falling Whale 2 Mayans M.C Basketball
12/16/2023 12:00:00 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II 5 Dorcol Utopia
12/16/2023 13:00:00 4 Gobliny II 1 Tropical All-Stars
12/16/2023 14:00:00 1 Lulu & Cookie 6 FerroTEAM II
12/16/2023 15:00:00 6 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 7 Medsko
12/16/2023 20:00:00 3 Stockton Tribute 5 Los Saltamontes B
12/16/2023 20:00:00 6 Walden B.C 4 Mighty Power Rangers TV
12/19/2023 07:00:00 6 Medsko 8 Kendal Rock City II
12/19/2023 13:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 4 Elbflorenz Supernova II TV
12/19/2023 14:00:00 4 Mighty Power Rangers 1 Lulu & Cookie
12/19/2023 14:00:00 6 FerroTEAM II 7 Walden B.C
12/19/2023 15:00:00 3 Los Saltamontes B 8 The Falling Whale
12/19/2023 19:00:00 3 Mayans M.C Basketball 6 Stockton Tribute
12/19/2023 19:00:00 3 Dorcol Utopia 6 Gobliny II
12/19/2023 20:00:00 2 Evil Angel 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
12/23/2023 06:00:00 3 Medsko 2 Evil Angel
12/23/2023 07:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 8 Kendal Rock City II
12/23/2023 12:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 4 Dorcol Utopia
12/23/2023 13:00:00 3 Gobliny II 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II
12/23/2023 14:00:00 2 Lulu & Cookie 5 Walden B.C
12/23/2023 19:00:00 8 The Falling Whale 6 Stockton Tribute TV
12/23/2023 20:00:00 2 Mayans M.C Basketball 4 Los Saltamontes B
12/23/2023 20:00:00 7 FerroTEAM II 3 Mighty Power Rangers
12/26/2023 06:00:00 5 Los Saltamontes B 2 Evil Angel
12/26/2023 07:00:00 4 Stockton Tribute 8 Kendal Rock City II
12/26/2023 12:00:00 2 Mighty Power Rangers 6 Dorcol Utopia
12/26/2023 13:00:00 8 FerroTEAM II 1 Tropical All-Stars
12/26/2023 13:00:00 5 Walden B.C 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II
12/26/2023 15:00:00 1 Mayans M.C Basketball 4 Medsko
12/26/2023 19:00:00 2 Lulu & Cookie 5 Gobliny II TV
12/26/2023 20:00:00 7 The Falling Whale 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
12/30/2023 12:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 1 Mayans M.C Basketball
12/30/2023 14:00:00 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II 8 FerroTEAM II
12/30/2023 14:00:00 4 Gobliny II 5 Walden B.C
12/30/2023 14:00:00 2 Evil Angel 3 Lulu & Cookie
12/30/2023 15:00:00 5 Dorcol Utopia 7 The Falling Whale
12/30/2023 19:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 4 Stockton Tribute TV
12/30/2023 20:00:00 6 Medsko 5 Los Saltamontes B
12/30/2023 20:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 2 Mighty Power Rangers
01/02/2024 06:00:00 6 Walden B.C 2 Evil Angel
01/02/2024 07:00:00 7 Los Saltamontes B 8 Kendal Rock City II
01/02/2024 12:00:00 3 Stockton Tribute 6 Dorcol Utopia
01/02/2024 13:00:00 5 The Falling Whale 1 Tropical All-Stars
01/02/2024 13:00:00 2 Mighty Power Rangers 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II
01/02/2024 15:00:00 4 Lulu & Cookie 5 Medsko
01/02/2024 19:00:00 8 FerroTEAM II 4 Gobliny II
01/02/2024 20:00:00 1 Mayans M.C Basketball 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
01/06/2024 12:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 1 Mayans M.C Basketball
01/06/2024 14:00:00 2 Evil Angel 8 FerroTEAM II
01/06/2024 14:00:00 5 Medsko 7 Walden B.C
01/06/2024 14:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 4 Lulu & Cookie
01/06/2024 15:00:00 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II 5 The Falling Whale TV
01/06/2024 19:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 3 Stockton Tribute
01/06/2024 20:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 5 Los Saltamontes B
01/06/2024 20:00:00 4 Gobliny II 2 Mighty Power Rangers
01/09/2024 06:00:00 3 Mighty Power Rangers 2 Evil Angel
01/09/2024 07:00:00 7 Walden B.C 8 Kendal Rock City II
01/09/2024 12:00:00 6 Los Saltamontes B 6 Dorcol Utopia
01/09/2024 13:00:00 1 Mayans M.C Basketball 2 Tropical All-Stars
01/09/2024 13:00:00 2 Stockton Tribute 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II
01/09/2024 15:00:00 8 FerroTEAM II 5 Medsko TV
01/09/2024 19:00:00 5 The Falling Whale 4 Gobliny II
01/09/2024 20:00:00 3 Lulu & Cookie 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
01/13/2024 12:00:00 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II 1 Mayans M.C Basketball
01/13/2024 14:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 8 FerroTEAM II
01/13/2024 14:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 7 Walden B.C
01/13/2024 14:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 4 Lulu & Cookie
01/13/2024 15:00:00 2 Evil Angel 5 The Falling Whale
01/13/2024 19:00:00 4 Gobliny II 2 Stockton Tribute
01/13/2024 20:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 6 Los Saltamontes B TV
01/13/2024 20:00:00 5 Medsko 3 Mighty Power Rangers
01/20/2024 06:00:00 2 Stockton Tribute 2 Evil Angel
01/20/2024 07:00:00 3 Mighty Power Rangers 8 Kendal Rock City II TV
01/20/2024 12:00:00 7 Walden B.C 6 Dorcol Utopia TV
01/20/2024 13:00:00 5 Los Saltamontes B 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II
01/20/2024 13:00:00 4 Lulu & Cookie 2 Tropical All-Stars
01/20/2024 15:00:00 6 The Falling Whale 5 Medsko
01/20/2024 19:00:00 1 Mayans M.C Basketball 5 Gobliny II
01/20/2024 20:00:00 5 FerroTEAM II 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
01/23/2024 12:00:00 2 Evil Angel 1 Mayans M.C Basketball TV
01/23/2024 14:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 8 FerroTEAM II
01/23/2024 14:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 7 Walden B.C
01/23/2024 14:00:00 3 Elbflorenz Supernova II 4 Lulu & Cookie
01/23/2024 15:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 6 The Falling Whale
01/23/2024 19:00:00 4 Medsko 2 Stockton Tribute
01/23/2024 20:00:00 5 Gobliny II 6 Los Saltamontes B
01/23/2024 20:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 3 Mighty Power Rangers
01/27/2024 12:00:00 2 Evil Angel 6 Dorcol Utopia
01/27/2024 13:00:00 3 Medsko 1 Tropical All-Stars
01/27/2024 13:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II
01/27/2024 14:00:00 1 Mayans M.C Basketball 8 FerroTEAM II
01/27/2024 14:00:00 3 Stockton Tribute 7 Walden B.C
01/27/2024 14:00:00 5 The Falling Whale 4 Lulu & Cookie
01/27/2024 19:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 4 Gobliny II TV
01/27/2024 20:00:00 6 Los Saltamontes B 3 Mighty Power Rangers
01/30/2024 06:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 2 Evil Angel
01/30/2024 07:00:00 3 Gobliny II 8 Kendal Rock City II
01/30/2024 12:00:00 7 Walden B.C 1 Mayans M.C Basketball
01/30/2024 15:00:00 2 Mighty Power Rangers 5 The Falling Whale
01/30/2024 15:00:00 4 Elbflorenz Supernova II 5 Medsko TV
01/30/2024 19:00:00 4 Lulu & Cookie 2 Stockton Tribute
01/30/2024 20:00:00 7 FerroTEAM II 6 Los Saltamontes B TV
01/30/2024 20:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
02/03/2024 12:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 6 Dorcol Utopia
02/03/2024 13:00:00 2 Evil Angel 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II
02/03/2024 13:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 1 Tropical All-Stars
02/03/2024 14:00:00 6 Los Saltamontes B 8 Walden B.C
02/03/2024 14:00:00 1 Mayans M.C Basketball 4 Lulu & Cookie TV
02/03/2024 14:00:00 5 The Falling Whale 7 FerroTEAM II
02/03/2024 19:00:00 4 Medsko 3 Gobliny II
02/03/2024 20:00:00 2 Stockton Tribute 3 Mighty Power Rangers
02/06/2024 06:00:00 4 Gobliny II 2 Evil Angel
02/06/2024 07:00:00 1 Tropical All-Stars 8 Kendal Rock City II
02/06/2024 12:00:00 2 Mighty Power Rangers 1 Mayans M.C Basketball
02/06/2024 15:00:00 8 Walden B.C 5 The Falling Whale
02/06/2024 15:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 3 Medsko
02/06/2024 19:00:00 7 FerroTEAM II 2 Stockton Tribute
02/06/2024 20:00:00 5 Lulu & Cookie 6 Los Saltamontes B
02/06/2024 20:00:00 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
02/10/2024 07:00:00 2 Evil Angel 8 Kendal Rock City II TV
02/10/2024 13:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II
02/10/2024 14:00:00 3 Mighty Power Rangers 8 Walden B.C TV
02/10/2024 14:00:00 7 FerroTEAM II 5 Lulu & Cookie
02/10/2024 15:00:00 1 Mayans M.C Basketball 4 The Falling Whale
02/10/2024 19:00:00 6 Los Saltamontes B 2 Stockton Tribute
02/10/2024 19:00:00 2 Tropical All-Stars 5 Gobliny II
02/10/2024 20:00:00 3 Medsko 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
02/13/2024 06:00:00 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta 2 Evil Angel
02/13/2024 12:00:00 2 Stockton Tribute 1 Mayans M.C Basketball
02/13/2024 12:00:00 5 Gobliny II 6 Dorcol Utopia
02/13/2024 13:00:00 4 Elbflorenz Supernova II 2 Tropical All-Stars
02/13/2024 14:00:00 8 Walden B.C 7 FerroTEAM II
02/13/2024 15:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 3 Medsko
02/13/2024 20:00:00 4 The Falling Whale 6 Los Saltamontes B
02/13/2024 20:00:00 5 Lulu & Cookie 3 Mighty Power Rangers
02/17/2024 12:00:00 6 Los Saltamontes B 1 Mayans M.C Basketball
02/17/2024 13:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 1 Tropical All-Stars TV
02/17/2024 14:00:00 3 Mighty Power Rangers 7 FerroTEAM II
02/17/2024 14:00:00 8 Walden B.C 5 Lulu & Cookie
02/17/2024 15:00:00 2 Stockton Tribute 4 The Falling Whale TV
02/17/2024 15:00:00 2 Evil Angel 3 Medsko
02/17/2024 19:00:00 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II 4 Gobliny II
02/17/2024 20:00:00 8 Kendal Rock City II 7 Baker St. Irregulars Beta
02/20/2024 06:00:00 3 Medsko 2 Evil Angel PO
02/20/2024 12:00:00 4 The Falling Whale 1 Mayans M.C Basketball PO
02/20/2024 13:00:00 4 Gobliny II 1 Tropical All-Stars PO
02/20/2024 13:00:00 6 Los Saltamontes B 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II RL
02/20/2024 14:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 5 Lulu & Cookie RL
02/20/2024 20:00:00 3 Stockton Tribute 2 Mighty Power Rangers PO
02/24/2024 06:00:00 Gobliny II Evil Angel SF
02/24/2024 12:00:00 5 Lulu & Cookie 6 Dorcol Utopia RL
02/24/2024 12:00:00 Mighty Power Rangers Mayans M.C Basketball SF
02/24/2024 20:00:00 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II 6 Los Saltamontes B RL
02/27/2024 13:00:00 6 Los Saltamontes B 5 Elbflorenz Supernova II TB
02/27/2024 14:00:00 6 Dorcol Utopia 5 Lulu & Cookie TB
PO: Playoff RL: Relegation Match TB: Tie-Breaker SF: Semi-Final TV: Televised
Advertisement