Draft Round 1
|
Yilmaz, Süheyl
|
Arpasuyu B.C
|
1
|
1
|
Çekimli, Medeni
|
Fight For Honor
|
2
|
1
|
Ürkün, Güçlü
|
Zeytinburnu Telsizgücüspor
|
3
|
1
|
Kuntay, Tuna
|
FENERBAHÇE(fb)
|
4
|
2
|
Ariç, Fikret
|
Okan's 12
|
5
|
1
|
Muvaffak, Iskender
|
derons
|
6
|
2
|
Alara, Hayati
|
Erdirobin
|
7
|
1
|
Serkut, Peker
|
Onur Basket
|
8
|
1
|
Günes, Yahya Kemal
|
İspinozlar
|
9
|
1
|
Algüzar, Ömer
|
Repläy
|
10
|
1
|
Han, Ogün
|
Lulls Team
|
11
|
3
|
Temizel, Vahdet
|
Ota Boca Juniors
|
12
|
1
|
Uruncu, Ata
|
Dingo BC
|
13
|
1
|
Pasa, Aziz
|
MKA Basketball
|
14
|
2
|
Çağdaş, Tevfik
|
Istanbul Eagles
|
15
|
1
|
Beycan, Fikri
|
Artvin Belediye
|
16
|
2
|
Draft Round 2
|
Kayabali, Kaya
|
Arpasuyu B.C
|
17
|
2
|
Ferah, Tosun
|
Fight For Honor
|
18
|
2
|
Anik, Mirsad
|
Zeytinburnu Telsizgücüspor
|
19
|
4
|
Baybas, Harun Veli
|
FENERBAHÇE(fb)
|
20
|
3
|
Berkan, Kerem
|
Okan's 12
|
21
|
4
|
Kavun, Ogeday
|
derons
|
22
|
5
|
Dalgıç, Mithat
|
Erdirobin
|
23
|
2
|
Özdogdu, Devrim
|
Onur Basket
|
24
|
2
|
Ertün, Sadri
|
İspinozlar
|
25
|
2
|
Örüner, Gündüz
|
Repläy
|
26
|
2
|
Yaruk, Ergül
|
Lulls Team
|
27
|
6
|
Karan, Serhan
|
Ota Boca Juniors
|
28
|
3
|
Odyak, Hakan
|
Dingo BC
|
29
|
5
|
Topal, Soykal
|
MKA Basketball
|
30
|
6
|
Erguvan, Diren
|
Istanbul Eagles
|
31
|
5
|
Yegen, Turhan
|
Artvin Belediye
|
32
|
3
|
Draft Round 3
|
Porsuk, Sertaç
|
Arpasuyu B.C
|
33
|
3
|
Eylem, Ezel
|
Fight For Honor
|
34
|
5
|
Kirdar, Minür Nurettin
|
Zeytinburnu Telsizgücüspor
|
35
|
5
|
Demirdelen, Dündar
|
FENERBAHÇE(fb)
|
36
|
6
|
Tutkun, Mehmet Ozan
|
Okan's 12
|
37
|
5
|
Cabbar, Altug
|
derons
|
38
|
13
|
Mutluay, Barbaros
|
Erdirobin
|
39
|
10
|
Ezgü, Alparslan
|
Onur Basket
|
40
|
7
|
Tecen, Peyami
|
İspinozlar
|
41
|
4
|
Avil, Cemcan
|
Repläy
|
42
|
7
|
Dilvin, Kadir
|
Lulls Team
|
43
|
11
|
Ergenekon, Yüksel
|
Ota Boca Juniors
|
44
|
6
|
Hifzi, Volkan
|
Dingo BC
|
45
|
6
|
Endes, Alp Eren
|
MKA Basketball
|
46
|
13
|
Maraslioglu, Samur
|
Istanbul Eagles
|
47
|
40
|
Benzes, Cosar
|
Artvin Belediye
|
48
|
30
|