League Schedule -- Season 58
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/30/2022 11:00:00 Artvin Belediye durma yolcu!
07/30/2022 11:00:00 -Boluspor- BJK1903
07/30/2022 11:00:00 BJK KARTAL İbibikspor
07/30/2022 11:00:00 Keçiörengücü Obrakadabra
07/30/2022 11:00:00 Jokzilla Cabernet Sauvignon
07/30/2022 11:00:00 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ Istanbul Monsters
07/30/2022 11:00:00 Sigun Fenerbahçe.
07/30/2022 11:00:00 Chaosus Çeşme Spor Kulübü TV
08/02/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 4 -Boluspor- TV
08/02/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK1903 3 BJK KARTAL
08/02/2022 11:00:00 6 İbibikspor 7 Keçiörengücü
08/02/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 1 Artvin Belediye
08/02/2022 11:00:00 5 Cabernet Sauvignon 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
08/02/2022 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Monsters 2 Sigun
08/02/2022 11:00:00 6 Fenerbahçe. 8 Chaosus
08/02/2022 11:00:00 1 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 4 Jokzilla
08/06/2022 11:00:00 3 BJK KARTAL 8 durma yolcu!
08/06/2022 11:00:00 5 Keçiörengücü 6 BJK1903 TV
08/06/2022 11:00:00 2 Artvin Belediye 7 İbibikspor
08/06/2022 11:00:00 1 -Boluspor- 4 Obrakadabra
08/06/2022 11:00:00 2 Sigun 3 Cabernet Sauvignon
08/06/2022 11:00:00 6 Chaosus 5 Istanbul Monsters
08/06/2022 11:00:00 4 Jokzilla 7 Fenerbahçe.
08/06/2022 11:00:00 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 1 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
08/09/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 6 Keçiörengücü
08/09/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK1903 3 Artvin Belediye
08/09/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 2 -Boluspor-
08/09/2022 11:00:00 4 Obrakadabra 1 BJK KARTAL
08/09/2022 11:00:00 2 Cabernet Sauvignon 7 Chaosus
08/09/2022 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Monsters 6 Jokzilla TV
08/09/2022 11:00:00 5 Fenerbahçe. 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
08/09/2022 11:00:00 1 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 4 Sigun
08/13/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 8 durma yolcu!
08/13/2022 11:00:00 4 Obrakadabra 6 BJK1903
08/13/2022 11:00:00 2 BJK KARTAL 3 Artvin Belediye TV
08/13/2022 11:00:00 5 Keçiörengücü 1 -Boluspor-
08/13/2022 11:00:00 3 Fenerbahçe. 2 Cabernet Sauvignon TV
08/13/2022 11:00:00 1 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 5 Istanbul Monsters
08/13/2022 11:00:00 7 Sigun 4 Jokzilla
08/13/2022 11:00:00 6 Chaosus 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
08/16/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 5 Obrakadabra
08/16/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 7 İbibikspor
08/16/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 4 Keçiörengücü
08/16/2022 11:00:00 2 -Boluspor- 3 BJK KARTAL
08/16/2022 11:00:00 5 Cabernet Sauvignon 1 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
08/16/2022 11:00:00 6 Istanbul Monsters 2 Fenerbahçe.
08/16/2022 11:00:00 3 Jokzilla 4 Chaosus
08/16/2022 11:00:00 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 7 Sigun TV
08/20/2022 11:00:00 7 BJK1903 8 durma yolcu!
08/20/2022 11:00:00 3 Obrakadabra 6 İbibikspor TV
08/20/2022 11:00:00 2 -Boluspor- 1 Artvin Belediye
08/20/2022 11:00:00 4 Keçiörengücü 5 BJK KARTAL
08/20/2022 11:00:00 7 Istanbul Monsters 6 Cabernet Sauvignon
08/20/2022 11:00:00 1 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 2 Fenerbahçe.
08/20/2022 11:00:00 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 4 Jokzilla
08/20/2022 11:00:00 3 Chaosus 5 Sigun
08/23/2022 11:00:00 7 Cabernet Sauvignon 8 durma yolcu!
08/23/2022 11:00:00 6 Istanbul Monsters 5 BJK1903
08/23/2022 11:00:00 2 Fenerbahçe. 7 İbibikspor
08/23/2022 11:00:00 1 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 2 Obrakadabra
08/23/2022 11:00:00 3 Jokzilla 1 Artvin Belediye
08/23/2022 11:00:00 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 3 -Boluspor-
08/23/2022 11:00:00 5 Sigun 4 BJK KARTAL
08/23/2022 11:00:00 4 Chaosus 6 Keçiörengücü TV
08/27/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 5 Istanbul Monsters
08/27/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 1 Fenerbahçe.
08/27/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü TV
08/27/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 3 Jokzilla
08/27/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
08/27/2022 11:00:00 3 -Boluspor- 6 Sigun
08/27/2022 11:00:00 4 BJK KARTAL 4 Chaosus
08/27/2022 11:00:00 5 Keçiörengücü 7 Cabernet Sauvignon
08/30/2022 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe. 8 durma yolcu!
08/30/2022 11:00:00 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 6 BJK1903
08/30/2022 11:00:00 6 Jokzilla 7 İbibikspor
08/30/2022 11:00:00 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 2 Obrakadabra
08/30/2022 11:00:00 5 Sigun 1 Artvin Belediye
08/30/2022 11:00:00 4 Chaosus 3 -Boluspor-
08/30/2022 11:00:00 7 Cabernet Sauvignon 5 BJK KARTAL
08/30/2022 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Monsters 4 Keçiörengücü
09/03/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
09/03/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 5 Jokzilla
09/03/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
09/03/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 6 Sigun TV
09/03/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 3 Chaosus
09/03/2022 11:00:00 5 -Boluspor- 7 Cabernet Sauvignon
09/03/2022 11:00:00 4 BJK KARTAL 4 Istanbul Monsters
09/03/2022 11:00:00 3 Keçiörengücü 1 Fenerbahçe.
09/06/2022 11:00:00 5 Jokzilla 8 durma yolcu!
09/06/2022 11:00:00 8 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 6 BJK1903
09/06/2022 11:00:00 6 Sigun 7 İbibikspor
09/06/2022 11:00:00 4 Chaosus 2 Obrakadabra
09/06/2022 11:00:00 7 Cabernet Sauvignon 1 Artvin Belediye
09/06/2022 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Monsters 3 -Boluspor- TV
09/06/2022 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe. 5 BJK KARTAL
09/06/2022 11:00:00 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 4 Keçiörengücü
09/10/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ TV
09/10/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 6 Sigun
09/10/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 5 Chaosus
09/10/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 8 Cabernet Sauvignon
09/10/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 3 Istanbul Monsters
09/10/2022 11:00:00 3 -Boluspor- 1 Fenerbahçe.
09/10/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK KARTAL 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
09/10/2022 11:00:00 4 Keçiörengücü 4 Jokzilla
09/17/2022 11:00:00 4 Sigun 8 durma yolcu!
09/17/2022 11:00:00 3 Chaosus 6 BJK1903
09/17/2022 11:00:00 8 Cabernet Sauvignon 7 İbibikspor
09/17/2022 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 2 Obrakadabra
09/17/2022 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe. 1 Artvin Belediye TV
09/17/2022 11:00:00 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 4 -Boluspor-
09/17/2022 11:00:00 6 Jokzilla 5 BJK KARTAL TV
09/17/2022 11:00:00 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 3 Keçiörengücü
09/20/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 4 Chaosus
09/20/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 8 Cabernet Sauvignon TV
09/20/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 5 Istanbul Monsters
09/20/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 1 Fenerbahçe.
09/20/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
09/20/2022 11:00:00 4 -Boluspor- 6 Jokzilla
09/20/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK KARTAL 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
09/20/2022 11:00:00 3 Keçiörengücü 3 Sigun
09/24/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 1 Artvin Belediye
09/24/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 4 -Boluspor-
09/24/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 5 BJK KARTAL
09/24/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 3 Keçiörengücü
09/24/2022 11:00:00 8 Cabernet Sauvignon 6 Jokzilla
09/24/2022 11:00:00 5 Istanbul Monsters 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
09/24/2022 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe. 3 Sigun
09/24/2022 11:00:00 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 4 Chaosus TV
09/27/2022 11:00:00 3 -Boluspor- 8 durma yolcu! TV
09/27/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK KARTAL 6 BJK1903
09/27/2022 11:00:00 4 Keçiörengücü 7 İbibikspor
09/27/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 2 Obrakadabra
09/27/2022 11:00:00 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 8 Cabernet Sauvignon
09/27/2022 11:00:00 4 Sigun 5 Istanbul Monsters TV
09/27/2022 11:00:00 3 Chaosus 1 Fenerbahçe.
09/27/2022 11:00:00 6 Jokzilla 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
10/01/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 5 BJK KARTAL
10/01/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 4 Keçiörengücü TV
10/01/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 1 Artvin Belediye
10/01/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 3 -Boluspor-
10/01/2022 11:00:00 8 Cabernet Sauvignon 5 Sigun
10/01/2022 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Monsters 4 Chaosus
10/01/2022 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe. 6 Jokzilla
10/01/2022 11:00:00 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
10/04/2022 11:00:00 4 Keçiörengücü 8 durma yolcu!
10/04/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 6 BJK1903
10/04/2022 11:00:00 3 -Boluspor- 7 İbibikspor
10/04/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK KARTAL 2 Obrakadabra
10/04/2022 11:00:00 4 Chaosus 8 Cabernet Sauvignon
10/04/2022 11:00:00 6 Jokzilla 3 Istanbul Monsters
10/04/2022 11:00:00 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 1 Fenerbahçe.
10/04/2022 11:00:00 5 Sigun 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
10/08/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 7 İbibikspor
10/08/2022 11:00:00 6 BJK1903 2 Obrakadabra
10/08/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 5 BJK KARTAL TV
10/08/2022 11:00:00 3 -Boluspor- 4 Keçiörengücü
10/08/2022 11:00:00 8 Cabernet Sauvignon 1 Fenerbahçe. TV
10/08/2022 11:00:00 3 Istanbul Monsters 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
10/08/2022 11:00:00 6 Jokzilla 5 Sigun
10/08/2022 11:00:00 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ 4 Chaosus
10/11/2022 11:00:00 2 Obrakadabra 8 durma yolcu!
10/11/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 6 BJK1903
10/11/2022 11:00:00 4 Keçiörengücü 1 Artvin Belediye
10/11/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK KARTAL 3 -Boluspor-
10/11/2022 11:00:00 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü 8 Cabernet Sauvignon
10/11/2022 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe. 3 Istanbul Monsters
10/11/2022 11:00:00 4 Chaosus 6 Jokzilla
10/11/2022 11:00:00 5 Sigun 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ
10/15/2022 11:00:00 8 durma yolcu! 6 BJK1903
10/15/2022 11:00:00 7 İbibikspor 2 Obrakadabra TV
10/15/2022 11:00:00 1 Artvin Belediye 3 -Boluspor-
10/15/2022 11:00:00 5 BJK KARTAL 4 Keçiörengücü
10/15/2022 11:00:00 8 Cabernet Sauvignon 3 Istanbul Monsters
10/15/2022 11:00:00 1 Fenerbahçe. 2 Çeşme Spor Kulübü
10/15/2022 11:00:00 6 Jokzilla 7 MFK'NIN PRENSESLERİ TV
10/15/2022 11:00:00 5 Sigun 4 Chaosus
TV: Televised
Advertisement