League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM JUVENILIA 88 llallas
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Adelkam Basket rookies13
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Boys Caivano san casalnuovo
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM cassoeula united RedBull Team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Miami Pielle Hardhats Tissolo
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM 7th Alchemist Bulls lambrugo team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Antinostalgici Scarlino Bulls
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM STONED4EVER Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 llallas 2 Adelkam Basket TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 rookies13 8 Boys Caivano
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 san casalnuovo 6 cassoeula united
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 RedBull Team 5 JUVENILIA 88
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Hardhats Tissolo 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 lambrugo team 4 Antinostalgici
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Scarlino Bulls 6 STONED4EVER
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 1 Miami Pielle
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Boys Caivano 1 llallas
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 cassoeula united 8 rookies13 TV
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 JUVENILIA 88 7 san casalnuovo
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Adelkam Basket 6 RedBull Team
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Antinostalgici 8 Hardhats Tissolo
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 STONED4EVER 4 lambrugo team
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 7 Scarlino Bulls
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 7th Alchemist Bulls 5 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 4 cassoeula united
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 6 JUVENILIA 88
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 san casalnuovo 7 Adelkam Basket
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 RedBull Team 5 Boys Caivano
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Hardhats Tissolo 5 STONED4EVER
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 lambrugo team 3 Miami Pielle TV
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Scarlino Bulls 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 1 Antinostalgici
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 san casalnuovo 1 llallas
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 RedBull Team 8 rookies13
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 2 JUVENILIA 88 TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 cassoeula united 4 Adelkam Basket
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 7 Hardhats Tissolo TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 4 lambrugo team
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Antinostalgici 1 Miami Pielle
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 5 7th Alchemist Bulls
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 5 RedBull Team
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 rookies13 7 san casalnuovo
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 JUVENILIA 88 8 cassoeula united
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Adelkam Basket 4 Boys Caivano
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Hardhats Tissolo 3 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 lambrugo team 8 Scarlino Bulls
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 7 STONED4EVER
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 7th Alchemist Bulls 5 Antinostalgici TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 1 llallas
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 5 san casalnuovo TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Adelkam Basket 3 JUVENILIA 88
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 cassoeula united 2 Boys Caivano
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lambrugo team 7 Hardhats Tissolo
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 6 Scarlino Bulls
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 7th Alchemist Bulls 1 Miami Pielle
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 STONED4EVER 3 Antinostalgici
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 5 Hardhats Tissolo
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 4 lambrugo team
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 san casalnuovo 6 Scarlino Bulls
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 1 Miami Pielle
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Adelkam Basket 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Boys Caivano 3 Antinostalgici
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 cassoeula united 8 STONED4EVER TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lambrugo team 1 llallas
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Scarlino Bulls 8 rookies13
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 3 san casalnuovo TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 7 RedBull Team
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 7th Alchemist Bulls 6 JUVENILIA 88
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Antinostalgici 2 Adelkam Basket
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 4 Boys Caivano
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Hardhats Tissolo 5 cassoeula united
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 7 Scarlino Bulls
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 san casalnuovo 1 Miami Pielle
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 8 7th Alchemist Bulls
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 5 Antinostalgici
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Adelkam Basket 6 STONED4EVER
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 3 Hardhats Tissolo
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 cassoeula united 4 lambrugo team
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 1 llallas
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 8 rookies13
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 7th Alchemist Bulls 4 san casalnuovo
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Antinostalgici 7 RedBull Team TV
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 5 JUVENILIA 88
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Hardhats Tissolo 2 Adelkam Basket
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lambrugo team 3 Boys Caivano
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 6 cassoeula united
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 1 Miami Pielle
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 san casalnuovo 5 Antinostalgici
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 6 STONED4EVER
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 3 Hardhats Tissolo
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Adelkam Basket 4 lambrugo team TV
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 8 Scarlino Bulls
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 cassoeula united 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 7th Alchemist Bulls 1 llallas TV
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Antinostalgici 8 rookies13
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 4 san casalnuovo
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Hardhats Tissolo 7 RedBull Team
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lambrugo team 5 JUVENILIA 88
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 2 Adelkam Basket
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 3 Boys Caivano
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 6 cassoeula united
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 5 Antinostalgici
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 6 STONED4EVER
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 san casalnuovo 3 Hardhats Tissolo
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 4 lambrugo team
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 8 Scarlino Bulls TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Adelkam Basket 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 1 Miami Pielle TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 cassoeula united 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 1 llallas
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Hardhats Tissolo 8 rookies13 TV
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lambrugo team 4 san casalnuovo
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 7 RedBull Team
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 5 JUVENILIA 88
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 2 Adelkam Basket
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 7th Alchemist Bulls 3 Boys Caivano
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Antinostalgici 6 cassoeula united
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 5 JUVENILIA 88
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 2 Adelkam Basket
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 san casalnuovo 3 Boys Caivano
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 6 cassoeula united
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Hardhats Tissolo 1 Miami Pielle
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lambrugo team 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 5 Antinostalgici
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 6 STONED4EVER TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Adelkam Basket 1 llallas TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 8 rookies13
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 cassoeula united 4 san casalnuovo
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 7 RedBull Team
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 7th Alchemist Bulls 3 Hardhats Tissolo
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Antinostalgici 4 lambrugo team TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 8 Scarlino Bulls
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 3 Boys Caivano
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 6 cassoeula united TV
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 san casalnuovo 5 JUVENILIA 88
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 2 Adelkam Basket
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Hardhats Tissolo 5 Antinostalgici
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lambrugo team 6 STONED4EVER
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 1 Miami Pielle
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 cassoeula united 1 llallas
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 8 rookies13
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Adelkam Basket 4 san casalnuovo
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 7 RedBull Team
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 3 Hardhats Tissolo
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 4 lambrugo team
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 7th Alchemist Bulls 8 Scarlino Bulls
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Antinostalgici 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 4 san casalnuovo
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 rookies13 7 RedBull Team
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 3 Boys Caivano TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Adelkam Basket 6 cassoeula united
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Hardhats Tissolo 8 Scarlino Bulls TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lambrugo team 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 5 Antinostalgici
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 7th Alchemist Bulls 6 STONED4EVER
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 RedBull Team 1 llallas
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 san casalnuovo 8 rookies13
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 cassoeula united 5 JUVENILIA 88
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 2 Adelkam Basket
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers 3 Hardhats Tissolo
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 4 lambrugo team
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 STONED4EVER 1 Miami Pielle
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Antinostalgici 7 7th Alchemist Bulls
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 llallas 8 rookies13
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 san casalnuovo 7 RedBull Team TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 JUVENILIA 88 2 Adelkam Basket
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Boys Caivano 6 cassoeula united
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Hardhats Tissolo 4 lambrugo team
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Scarlino Bulls 2 Cosenza Peacemakers 86ers
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miami Pielle 7 7th Alchemist Bulls TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Antinostalgici 6 STONED4EVER
TV: Televised
Advertisement