League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Fadeaway ROSETO1979
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Club Aston Basket Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
06/15/2024 11:55:00 allavanguardia Er Sole
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Garden Casa San Biagio Lawyers Terrenzano
06/15/2024 11:55:00 bosa97 Matamento Soffions
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Brazzers Beaters virtus basket montesilvano
06/15/2024 11:55:00 CICCIANO ASC FatTeamBR
06/15/2024 11:55:00 ferracin team Cartasegna Deers TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 6 Club Aston Basket TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 7 allavanguardia
06/18/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 5 Garden Casa San Biagio
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 Lawyers Terrenzano 1 Fadeaway
06/18/2024 11:55:00 5 Matamento Soffions 7 Brazzers Beaters
06/18/2024 11:55:00 2 virtus basket montesilvano 1 CICCIANO ASC
06/18/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 6 ferracin team
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 Cartasegna Deers 3 bosa97
06/22/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 8 ROSETO1979
06/22/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino TV
06/22/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 2 Er Sole
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
06/22/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 7 Matamento Soffions
06/22/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 6 virtus basket montesilvano
06/22/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 8 FatTeamBR
06/22/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 5 Cartasegna Deers
06/25/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
06/25/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 1 Fadeaway
06/25/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 5 Club Aston Basket
06/25/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 4 allavanguardia
06/25/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 3 ferracin team
06/25/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 2 bosa97 TV
06/25/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 4 Brazzers Beaters
06/25/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 1 CICCIANO ASC
06/29/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 8 ROSETO1979
06/29/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
06/29/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 1 Fadeaway TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 5 Club Aston Basket
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 7 Matamento Soffions TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 6 virtus basket montesilvano
06/29/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 2 bosa97
06/29/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 4 Brazzers Beaters
07/02/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
07/02/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 2 Er Sole
07/02/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
07/02/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 4 allavanguardia
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 5 Cartasegna Deers
07/02/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 8 FatTeamBR
07/02/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 3 ferracin team
07/02/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 1 CICCIANO ASC TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 8 ROSETO1979
07/06/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 2 Er Sole TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 1 Fadeaway
07/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 4 allavanguardia
07/06/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 7 Matamento Soffions
07/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 8 FatTeamBR
07/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 2 bosa97
07/06/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 1 CICCIANO ASC
07/09/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 7 Matamento Soffions
07/09/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 6 virtus basket montesilvano
07/09/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 8 FatTeamBR
07/09/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 5 Cartasegna Deers
07/09/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 2 bosa97
07/09/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 4 Brazzers Beaters
07/09/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 1 CICCIANO ASC
07/09/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 3 ferracin team TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 8 ROSETO1979
07/13/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
07/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 2 Er Sole TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
07/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 1 Fadeaway
07/13/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 5 Club Aston Basket
07/13/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 4 allavanguardia
07/13/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
07/16/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 8 FatTeamBR
07/16/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 5 Cartasegna Deers
07/16/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 2 bosa97
07/16/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 4 Brazzers Beaters
07/16/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 1 CICCIANO ASC
07/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 3 ferracin team
07/16/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 7 Matamento Soffions
07/16/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 6 virtus basket montesilvano
07/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 8 ROSETO1979
07/20/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
07/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 2 Er Sole
07/20/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 7 Lawyers Terrenzano TV
07/20/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 1 Fadeaway
07/20/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 5 Club Aston Basket
07/20/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 4 allavanguardia
07/20/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
07/23/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 2 bosa97
07/23/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 4 Brazzers Beaters
07/23/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 1 CICCIANO ASC
07/23/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 3 ferracin team
07/23/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 7 Matamento Soffions
07/23/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 6 virtus basket montesilvano TV
07/23/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 8 FatTeamBR
07/23/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 5 Cartasegna Deers
07/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 8 ROSETO1979 TV
07/27/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
07/27/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 2 Er Sole
07/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
07/27/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 1 Fadeaway
07/27/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 5 Club Aston Basket
07/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 4 allavanguardia
07/27/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
08/03/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 1 CICCIANO ASC
08/03/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 3 ferracin team
08/03/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 7 Matamento Soffions
08/03/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 6 virtus basket montesilvano
08/03/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 8 FatTeamBR TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 5 Cartasegna Deers
08/03/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 2 bosa97 TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 4 Brazzers Beaters
08/06/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 8 ROSETO1979
08/06/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino TV
08/06/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 2 Er Sole
08/06/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
08/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 1 Fadeaway
08/06/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 5 Club Aston Basket
08/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 4 allavanguardia
08/06/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
08/10/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 1 Fadeaway
08/10/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 5 Club Aston Basket
08/10/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 4 allavanguardia
08/10/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
08/10/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 2 bosa97
08/10/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 4 Brazzers Beaters
08/10/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 1 CICCIANO ASC
08/10/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 3 ferracin team TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 8 ROSETO1979 TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
08/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 2 Er Sole
08/13/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
08/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 7 Matamento Soffions
08/13/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 6 virtus basket montesilvano TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 8 FatTeamBR
08/13/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 5 Cartasegna Deers
08/17/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 4 allavanguardia
08/17/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 3 Garden Casa San Biagio TV
08/17/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 1 Fadeaway
08/17/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 5 Club Aston Basket
08/17/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 1 CICCIANO ASC
08/17/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 3 ferracin team
08/17/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 2 bosa97
08/17/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 4 Brazzers Beaters
08/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 8 ROSETO1979
08/20/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 2 Er Sole
08/20/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
08/20/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 7 Matamento Soffions
08/20/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 6 virtus basket montesilvano
08/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 8 FatTeamBR
08/20/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 5 Cartasegna Deers
08/24/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 2 Er Sole
08/24/2024 11:55:00 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino 7 Lawyers Terrenzano
08/24/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 4 allavanguardia TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 5 Club Aston Basket 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 8 FatTeamBR TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 6 virtus basket montesilvano 5 Cartasegna Deers
08/24/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 1 CICCIANO ASC
08/24/2024 11:55:00 4 Brazzers Beaters 3 ferracin team
08/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Lawyers Terrenzano 8 ROSETO1979
08/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
08/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Garden Casa San Biagio 1 Fadeaway
08/27/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 5 Club Aston Basket
08/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Cartasegna Deers 7 Matamento Soffions
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 6 virtus basket montesilvano
08/27/2024 11:55:00 3 ferracin team 2 bosa97
08/27/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 4 Brazzers Beaters
08/31/2024 11:55:00 8 ROSETO1979 6 Lifers Sant'Angelo Lomellino
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 Er Sole 7 Lawyers Terrenzano TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 1 Fadeaway 5 Club Aston Basket
08/31/2024 11:55:00 4 allavanguardia 3 Garden Casa San Biagio
08/31/2024 11:55:00 7 Matamento Soffions 6 virtus basket montesilvano
08/31/2024 11:55:00 8 FatTeamBR 5 Cartasegna Deers
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 bosa97 4 Brazzers Beaters TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 1 CICCIANO ASC 3 ferracin team
TV: Televised
Advertisement