League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Rings Francica Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Lager Cordenons VIRTUSROMA 2022
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Paffoni Omegna Naples Donkey
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Gioles Lesina noanoa
06/15/2024 11:55:00 STUPBOYS Kattegat BC
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Analini Basketball Club Dresano Basket
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Golosangeles Lakers820 ERBONE
06/15/2024 11:55:00 CircoBasket Mostacciano Lakers TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 7 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 5 Lager Cordenons TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 VIRTUSROMA 2022 6 Paffoni Omegna
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 Naples Donkey 8 Gioles Lesina
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 noanoa 2 Rings Francica
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 Kattegat BC 5 Analini Basketball Club
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 Dresano Basket 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
06/18/2024 11:55:00 2 ERBONE 8 CircoBasket
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 Mostacciano Lakers 6 STUPBOYS
06/22/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 TV
06/22/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 4 Naples Donkey
06/22/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 6 noanoa
06/22/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 3 Kattegat BC
06/22/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 2 Dresano Basket
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 1 ERBONE
06/22/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 4 Mostacciano Lakers
06/25/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 5 Gioles Lesina
06/25/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 1 Rings Francica
06/25/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 3 Lager Cordenons
06/25/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 2 Paffoni Omegna
06/25/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 8 CircoBasket
06/25/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 5 STUPBOYS TV
06/25/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 6 Analini Basketball Club
06/25/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
06/29/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
06/29/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
06/29/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 1 Rings Francica TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 3 Lager Cordenons
06/29/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 3 Kattegat BC TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 2 Dresano Basket
06/29/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 5 STUPBOYS
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 6 Analini Basketball Club
07/02/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 6 noanoa
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 4 Naples Donkey
07/02/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 5 Gioles Lesina
07/02/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 2 Paffoni Omegna
07/02/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 4 Mostacciano Lakers
07/02/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 1 ERBONE
07/02/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 8 CircoBasket
07/02/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
07/06/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 4 Naples Donkey TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 1 Rings Francica
07/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 2 Paffoni Omegna
07/06/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 3 Kattegat BC
07/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 1 ERBONE
07/06/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 5 STUPBOYS
07/06/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
07/09/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 3 Kattegat BC
07/09/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 2 Dresano Basket
07/09/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 1 ERBONE
07/09/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 4 Mostacciano Lakers
07/09/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 5 STUPBOYS
07/09/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 6 Analini Basketball Club
07/09/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
07/09/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 8 CircoBasket TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
07/13/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
07/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 4 Naples Donkey TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 6 noanoa
07/13/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 1 Rings Francica
07/13/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 3 Lager Cordenons
07/13/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 2 Paffoni Omegna
07/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 5 Gioles Lesina
07/16/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 1 ERBONE
07/16/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 4 Mostacciano Lakers
07/16/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 5 STUPBOYS
07/16/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 6 Analini Basketball Club
07/16/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
07/16/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 8 CircoBasket
07/16/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 3 Kattegat BC
07/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 2 Dresano Basket
07/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
07/20/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
07/20/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 4 Naples Donkey
07/20/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 6 noanoa TV
07/20/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 1 Rings Francica
07/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 3 Lager Cordenons
07/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 2 Paffoni Omegna
07/20/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 5 Gioles Lesina
07/23/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 5 STUPBOYS
07/23/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 6 Analini Basketball Club
07/23/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
07/23/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 8 CircoBasket
07/23/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 3 Kattegat BC
07/23/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 2 Dresano Basket TV
07/23/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 1 ERBONE
07/23/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 4 Mostacciano Lakers
07/27/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria TV
07/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
07/27/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 4 Naples Donkey
07/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 6 noanoa
07/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 1 Rings Francica
07/27/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 3 Lager Cordenons
07/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 2 Paffoni Omegna
07/27/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 5 Gioles Lesina
08/03/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
08/03/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 8 CircoBasket
08/03/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 3 Kattegat BC
08/03/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 2 Dresano Basket
08/03/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 1 ERBONE TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 4 Mostacciano Lakers
08/03/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 5 STUPBOYS TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 6 Analini Basketball Club
08/06/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
08/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 TV
08/06/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 4 Naples Donkey
08/06/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 6 noanoa
08/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 1 Rings Francica
08/06/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 3 Lager Cordenons
08/06/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 2 Paffoni Omegna
08/06/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 5 Gioles Lesina
08/10/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 1 Rings Francica
08/10/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 3 Lager Cordenons
08/10/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 2 Paffoni Omegna
08/10/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 5 Gioles Lesina
08/10/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 5 STUPBOYS
08/10/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 6 Analini Basketball Club
08/10/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
08/10/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 8 CircoBasket TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 4 Naples Donkey
08/13/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 6 noanoa
08/13/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 3 Kattegat BC
08/13/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 2 Dresano Basket TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 1 ERBONE
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 4 Mostacciano Lakers
08/17/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 2 Paffoni Omegna
08/17/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 5 Gioles Lesina TV
08/17/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 1 Rings Francica
08/17/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 3 Lager Cordenons
08/17/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
08/17/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 8 CircoBasket
08/17/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 5 STUPBOYS
08/17/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 6 Analini Basketball Club
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
08/20/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
08/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 4 Naples Donkey
08/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 6 noanoa
08/20/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 3 Kattegat BC
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 2 Dresano Basket
08/20/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 1 ERBONE
08/20/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 4 Mostacciano Lakers
08/24/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 4 Naples Donkey
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022 6 noanoa
08/24/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 2 Paffoni Omegna TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 3 Lager Cordenons 5 Gioles Lesina
08/24/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 1 ERBONE TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 2 Dresano Basket 4 Mostacciano Lakers
08/24/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 7 Golosangeles Lakers820
08/24/2024 11:55:00 6 Analini Basketball Club 8 CircoBasket
08/27/2024 11:55:00 6 noanoa 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria
08/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
08/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Gioles Lesina 1 Rings Francica
08/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 3 Lager Cordenons
08/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Mostacciano Lakers 3 Kattegat BC
08/27/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 2 Dresano Basket
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 CircoBasket 5 STUPBOYS
08/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 6 Analini Basketball Club
08/31/2024 11:55:00 8 Bk Viola Reggio Calabria 7 VIRTUSROMA 2022
08/31/2024 11:55:00 4 Naples Donkey 6 noanoa TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 1 Rings Francica 3 Lager Cordenons
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 Paffoni Omegna 5 Gioles Lesina
08/31/2024 11:55:00 3 Kattegat BC 2 Dresano Basket
08/31/2024 11:55:00 1 ERBONE 4 Mostacciano Lakers
08/31/2024 11:55:00 5 STUPBOYS 6 Analini Basketball Club TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 7 Golosangeles Lakers820 8 CircoBasket
TV: Televised
Advertisement