League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Kiwiemorti Abracalabria
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Mmmamtmtmo Polisportiva Canestri Str
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Breg asd ssd Tres Tabernae
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM aliusistica junior casale204
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Cops Saronno Olbecky
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM SMIT roma centro CE Basket Team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM acquarica Miniggio Bulls
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM BiStones Lessinia1 TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 2 Mmmamtmtmo TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Polisportiva Canestri Str 7 Breg asd ssd
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Tres Tabernae 8 aliusistica
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 junior casale204 4 Kiwiemorti
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Olbecky 5 SMIT roma centro
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 CE Basket Team 6 acquarica
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Miniggio Bulls 7 BiStones
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Lessinia1 8 Cops Saronno
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Breg asd ssd 6 Abracalabria
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 aliusistica 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str TV
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Kiwiemorti 4 Tres Tabernae
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Mmmamtmtmo 2 junior casale204
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 acquarica 6 Olbecky
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 BiStones 8 CE Basket Team
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Cops Saronno 3 Miniggio Bulls
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 SMIT roma centro 4 Lessinia1
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Abracalabria 5 aliusistica
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 3 Kiwiemorti
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Tres Tabernae 7 Mmmamtmtmo
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 junior casale204 6 Breg asd ssd
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Olbecky 7 BiStones
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 CE Basket Team 8 Cops Saronno TV
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 3 SMIT roma centro
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Lessinia1 2 acquarica
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Tres Tabernae 5 Abracalabria
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 junior casale204 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 2 Kiwiemorti TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 aliusistica 7 Mmmamtmtmo
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Miniggio Bulls 7 Olbecky TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Lessinia1 6 CE Basket Team
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 acquarica 4 Cops Saronno
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 BiStones 3 SMIT roma centro
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 1 junior casale204
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 4 Tres Tabernae
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Kiwiemorti 3 aliusistica
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Mmmamtmtmo 7 Breg asd ssd
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Olbecky 8 Lessinia1
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 CE Basket Team 1 Miniggio Bulls
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Cops Saronno 6 BiStones
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 SMIT roma centro 3 acquarica TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 5 Abracalabria
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 junior casale204 4 Tres Tabernae TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 3 Kiwiemorti
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 aliusistica 6 Breg asd ssd
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 CE Basket Team 8 Olbecky
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 1 Miniggio Bulls
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 SMIT roma centro 4 Cops Saronno
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 BiStones 3 acquarica
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 8 Olbecky
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 6 CE Basket Team
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 1 Miniggio Bulls
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 junior casale204 7 Lessinia1
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Kiwiemorti 3 Cops Saronno
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 2 SMIT roma centro
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 5 acquarica
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 aliusistica 4 BiStones TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 CE Basket Team 5 Abracalabria
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 4 Tres Tabernae TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Cops Saronno 1 junior casale204
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 SMIT roma centro 3 Kiwiemorti
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 acquarica 7 Mmmamtmtmo
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 BiStones 6 Breg asd ssd
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 2 aliusistica
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 1 Miniggio Bulls
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 7 Lessinia1
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 5 Cops Saronno
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 junior casale204 4 SMIT roma centro
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Kiwiemorti 3 acquarica
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 2 BiStones
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 8 Olbecky
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 aliusistica 6 CE Basket Team
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 5 Abracalabria
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Cops Saronno 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 SMIT roma centro 4 Tres Tabernae
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 acquarica 2 junior casale204 TV
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 BiStones 3 Kiwiemorti
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 7 Mmmamtmtmo
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 CE Basket Team 6 Breg asd ssd
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 1 aliusistica
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 4 Cops Saronno
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 3 SMIT roma centro
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 5 acquarica
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 junior casale204 2 BiStones
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Kiwiemorti 8 Olbecky
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 6 CE Basket Team TV
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 1 Miniggio Bulls
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 aliusistica 7 Lessinia1
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 SMIT roma centro 5 Abracalabria TV
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 acquarica 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 BiStones 4 Tres Tabernae
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 3 junior casale204
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 CE Basket Team 1 Kiwiemorti
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 7 Mmmamtmtmo
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 6 Breg asd ssd
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cops Saronno 2 aliusistica
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 5 acquarica
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 2 BiStones
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 8 Olbecky
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 junior casale204 4 CE Basket Team
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Kiwiemorti 1 Miniggio Bulls TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 7 Lessinia1
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 6 Cops Saronno TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 aliusistica 3 SMIT roma centro
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 BiStones 5 Abracalabria
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str TV
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 CE Basket Team 4 Tres Tabernae
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 3 junior casale204
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 1 Kiwiemorti
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cops Saronno 7 Mmmamtmtmo
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 SMIT roma centro 6 Breg asd ssd
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 acquarica 2 aliusistica
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 1 Kiwiemorti
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 7 Mmmamtmtmo
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 6 Breg asd ssd
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 junior casale204 2 aliusistica
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 6 Cops Saronno
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 CE Basket Team 3 SMIT roma centro
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 5 acquarica
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 2 BiStones TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 5 Abracalabria TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 aliusistica 4 Tres Tabernae
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Kiwiemorti 3 junior casale204
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 SMIT roma centro 8 Olbecky
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 acquarica 4 CE Basket Team TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 BiStones 1 Miniggio Bulls
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cops Saronno 7 Lessinia1
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 6 Breg asd ssd
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 2 aliusistica TV
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 1 Kiwiemorti
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 junior casale204 7 Mmmamtmtmo
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 5 acquarica
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 CE Basket Team 2 BiStones
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 6 Cops Saronno
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 3 SMIT roma centro
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 aliusistica 5 Abracalabria
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Kiwiemorti 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 4 Tres Tabernae
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 3 junior casale204
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 BiStones 8 Olbecky
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cops Saronno 4 CE Basket Team
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 SMIT roma centro 1 Miniggio Bulls
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 acquarica 7 Lessinia1
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 4 Tres Tabernae
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str 3 junior casale204
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Kiwiemorti 6 Breg asd ssd TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Mmmamtmtmo 2 aliusistica
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 1 Miniggio Bulls TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 CE Basket Team 7 Lessinia1
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cops Saronno 5 acquarica
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 SMIT roma centro 2 BiStones
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 junior casale204 5 Abracalabria
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 aliusistica 1 Kiwiemorti
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 7 Mmmamtmtmo
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Lessinia1 8 Olbecky
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 4 CE Basket Team
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 BiStones 6 Cops Saronno
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 acquarica 3 SMIT roma centro
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Abracalabria 8 Polisportiva Canestri Str
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Tres Tabernae 3 junior casale204 TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Kiwiemorti 7 Mmmamtmtmo
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Breg asd ssd 2 aliusistica
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Olbecky 4 CE Basket Team
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Miniggio Bulls 7 Lessinia1
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Cops Saronno 3 SMIT roma centro TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 acquarica 2 BiStones
TV: Televised
Advertisement