League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 11:55:00 novitalia GermisTeam
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Savigliano Creva Pirates
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Dromund Kaas CariFeGo
06/15/2024 11:55:00 jamesssss L.Visigalli team
06/15/2024 11:55:00 forza milan matata basket
06/15/2024 11:55:00 San Colombano Camuggi Dragons
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Visrtus Gelo Durantina
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Terron Team Pol. Primavera TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 GermisTeam 6 Savigliano TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 Creva Pirates 7 Dromund Kaas
06/18/2024 11:55:00 2 CariFeGo 8 jamesssss
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 L.Visigalli team 5 novitalia
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 matata basket 2 San Colombano
06/18/2024 11:55:00 6 Camuggi Dragons 4 Visrtus Gelo
06/18/2024 11:55:00 5 Durantina 8 Terron Team
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 Pol. Primavera 7 forza milan
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 6 GermisTeam
06/22/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 3 Creva Pirates TV
06/22/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 1 CariFeGo
06/22/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 2 L.Visigalli team
06/22/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 1 matata basket
06/22/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 7 Camuggi Dragons
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 8 Durantina
06/22/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 4 Pol. Primavera
06/25/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 8 jamesssss
06/25/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 7 novitalia
06/25/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 4 Savigliano
06/25/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 5 Dromund Kaas
06/25/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 3 Terron Team
06/25/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 5 forza milan TV
06/25/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 6 San Colombano
06/25/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 2 Visrtus Gelo
06/29/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 6 GermisTeam
06/29/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 3 Creva Pirates
06/29/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 7 novitalia TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 4 Savigliano
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 1 matata basket TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 7 Camuggi Dragons
06/29/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 5 forza milan
06/29/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 6 San Colombano
07/02/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 2 L.Visigalli team
07/02/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 1 CariFeGo
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 8 jamesssss
07/02/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 5 Dromund Kaas
07/02/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 4 Pol. Primavera
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 8 Durantina
07/02/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 3 Terron Team
07/02/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 2 Visrtus Gelo TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 6 GermisTeam
07/06/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 1 CariFeGo TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 7 novitalia
07/06/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 5 Dromund Kaas
07/06/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 1 matata basket
07/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 8 Durantina
07/06/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 5 forza milan
07/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 2 Visrtus Gelo
07/09/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 1 matata basket
07/09/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 7 Camuggi Dragons
07/09/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 8 Durantina
07/09/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 4 Pol. Primavera
07/09/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 5 forza milan
07/09/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 6 San Colombano
07/09/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 2 Visrtus Gelo
07/09/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 3 Terron Team TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 6 GermisTeam
07/13/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 3 Creva Pirates
07/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 1 CariFeGo TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 2 L.Visigalli team
07/13/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 7 novitalia
07/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 4 Savigliano
07/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 5 Dromund Kaas
07/13/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 8 jamesssss
07/16/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 8 Durantina
07/16/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 4 Pol. Primavera
07/16/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 5 forza milan
07/16/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 6 San Colombano
07/16/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 2 Visrtus Gelo
07/16/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 3 Terron Team
07/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 1 matata basket
07/16/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 7 Camuggi Dragons
07/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 6 GermisTeam
07/20/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 3 Creva Pirates
07/20/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 1 CariFeGo
07/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 2 L.Visigalli team TV
07/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 7 novitalia
07/20/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 4 Savigliano
07/20/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 5 Dromund Kaas
07/20/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 8 jamesssss
07/23/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 5 forza milan
07/23/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 6 San Colombano
07/23/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 2 Visrtus Gelo
07/23/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 3 Terron Team
07/23/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 1 matata basket
07/23/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 7 Camuggi Dragons TV
07/23/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 8 Durantina
07/23/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 4 Pol. Primavera
07/27/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 6 GermisTeam TV
07/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 3 Creva Pirates
07/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 1 CariFeGo
07/27/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 2 L.Visigalli team
07/27/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 7 novitalia
07/27/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 4 Savigliano
07/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 5 Dromund Kaas
07/27/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 8 jamesssss
08/03/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 2 Visrtus Gelo
08/03/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 3 Terron Team
08/03/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 1 matata basket
08/03/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 7 Camuggi Dragons
08/03/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 8 Durantina TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 4 Pol. Primavera
08/03/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 5 forza milan TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 6 San Colombano
08/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 6 GermisTeam
08/06/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 3 Creva Pirates TV
08/06/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 1 CariFeGo
08/06/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 2 L.Visigalli team
08/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 7 novitalia
08/06/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 4 Savigliano
08/06/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 5 Dromund Kaas
08/06/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 8 jamesssss
08/10/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 7 novitalia
08/10/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 4 Savigliano
08/10/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 5 Dromund Kaas
08/10/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 8 jamesssss
08/10/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 5 forza milan
08/10/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 6 San Colombano
08/10/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 2 Visrtus Gelo
08/10/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 3 Terron Team TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 6 GermisTeam TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 3 Creva Pirates
08/13/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 1 CariFeGo
08/13/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 2 L.Visigalli team
08/13/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 1 matata basket
08/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 7 Camuggi Dragons TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 8 Durantina
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 4 Pol. Primavera
08/17/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 5 Dromund Kaas
08/17/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 8 jamesssss TV
08/17/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 7 novitalia
08/17/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 4 Savigliano
08/17/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 2 Visrtus Gelo
08/17/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 3 Terron Team
08/17/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 5 forza milan
08/17/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 6 San Colombano
08/20/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 6 GermisTeam
08/20/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 3 Creva Pirates
08/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 1 CariFeGo
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 2 L.Visigalli team
08/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 1 matata basket
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 7 Camuggi Dragons
08/20/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 8 Durantina
08/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 4 Pol. Primavera
08/24/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 1 CariFeGo
08/24/2024 11:55:00 3 Creva Pirates 2 L.Visigalli team
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 5 Dromund Kaas TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 4 Savigliano 8 jamesssss
08/24/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 8 Durantina TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 Camuggi Dragons 4 Pol. Primavera
08/24/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 2 Visrtus Gelo
08/24/2024 11:55:00 6 San Colombano 3 Terron Team
08/27/2024 11:55:00 2 L.Visigalli team 6 GermisTeam
08/27/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 3 Creva Pirates
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 jamesssss 7 novitalia
08/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 4 Savigliano
08/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Pol. Primavera 1 matata basket
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 7 Camuggi Dragons
08/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Terron Team 5 forza milan
08/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 6 San Colombano
08/31/2024 11:55:00 6 GermisTeam 3 Creva Pirates
08/31/2024 11:55:00 1 CariFeGo 2 L.Visigalli team TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 7 novitalia 4 Savigliano
08/31/2024 11:55:00 5 Dromund Kaas 8 jamesssss
08/31/2024 11:55:00 1 matata basket 7 Camuggi Dragons
08/31/2024 11:55:00 8 Durantina 4 Pol. Primavera
08/31/2024 11:55:00 5 forza milan 6 San Colombano TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 Visrtus Gelo 3 Terron Team
TV: Televised
Advertisement