League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Streetlevel Vignale HD Camporella
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Companions Bormio Virtus Bubba
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas The Bearded
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Ganassa Laghersss
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Semivuota Ivrea Hyenas
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM I FORGIATI DINAMO KABUL
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM lorenzo team Gli Anorusiani
6/15/2024 11:55:00 AM Dinamo Cagliari Crowd Campo Lomaso TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 2 Companions Bormio TV
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 4 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 8 Ganassa
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Laghersss 7 Streetlevel Vignale
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Ivrea Hyenas 8 I FORGIATI
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 DINAMO KABUL 6 lorenzo team
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Gli Anorusiani 5 Dinamo Cagliari
6/18/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Crowd Campo Lomaso 7 Semivuota
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 2 HD Camporella
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Ganassa 8 Virtus Bubba TV
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Streetlevel Vignale 7 The Bearded
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Companions Bormio 5 Laghersss
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 lorenzo team 1 Ivrea Hyenas
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Dinamo Cagliari 4 DINAMO KABUL
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Semivuota 6 Gli Anorusiani
6/22/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 2 Crowd Campo Lomaso
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 8 Ganassa
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Virtus Bubba 7 Streetlevel Vignale
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 The Bearded 6 Companions Bormio
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Laghersss 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 4 Dinamo Cagliari
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 DINAMO KABUL 5 Semivuota TV
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 8 I FORGIATI
6/25/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Crowd Campo Lomaso 6 lorenzo team
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 The Bearded 2 HD Camporella
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Laghersss 6 Virtus Bubba
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 4 Streetlevel Vignale TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 3 Companions Bormio
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Gli Anorusiani 2 Ivrea Hyenas TV
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Crowd Campo Lomaso 1 DINAMO KABUL
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 lorenzo team 6 Semivuota
6/29/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dinamo Cagliari 7 I FORGIATI
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 HD Camporella 4 Laghersss
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 7 The Bearded
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Streetlevel Vignale 8 Ganassa
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Companions Bormio 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Ivrea Hyenas 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 DINAMO KABUL 8 Gli Anorusiani
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 3 Dinamo Cagliari
7/2/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 I FORGIATI 4 lorenzo team TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Virtus Bubba 2 HD Camporella
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Laghersss 5 The Bearded TV
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Companions Bormio 6 Streetlevel Vignale
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Ganassa 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 DINAMO KABUL 2 Ivrea Hyenas
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso 7 Gli Anorusiani
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 6 Semivuota
7/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Dinamo Cagliari 4 lorenzo team
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 1 Ivrea Hyenas
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 3 DINAMO KABUL
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 7 Gli Anorusiani
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Laghersss 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 6 Semivuota
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Companions Bormio 8 I FORGIATI
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 4 lorenzo team
7/9/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 2 Dinamo Cagliari TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 DINAMO KABUL 4 HD Camporella
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 6 Virtus Bubba
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Crowd Campo Lomaso 5 The Bearded TV
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Semivuota 3 Laghersss
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 7 Streetlevel Vignale
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 lorenzo team 2 Companions Bormio
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Dinamo Cagliari 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
7/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Ivrea Hyenas 8 Ganassa
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 HD Camporella 7 Gli Anorusiani
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 6 Crowd Campo Lomaso
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 5 Semivuota
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Laghersss 8 I FORGIATI
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 4 lorenzo team
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Companions Bormio 3 Dinamo Cagliari
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 1 Ivrea Hyenas
7/16/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 2 DINAMO KABUL
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso 4 HD Camporella
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 7 Virtus Bubba
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 5 The Bearded
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lorenzo team 3 Laghersss TV
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dinamo Cagliari 6 Streetlevel Vignale
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 2 Companions Bormio
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 DINAMO KABUL 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
7/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 8 Ganassa
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 HD Camporella 6 Semivuota
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 8 I FORGIATI
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 3 lorenzo team
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 Laghersss 4 Dinamo Cagliari
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 1 Ivrea Hyenas
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Companions Bormio 2 DINAMO KABUL TV
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 7 Gli Anorusiani
7/23/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 3 HD Camporella TV
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lorenzo team 6 Virtus Bubba
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dinamo Cagliari 5 The Bearded
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 2 Laghersss
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 DINAMO KABUL 7 Streetlevel Vignale
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 4 Companions Bormio
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
7/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 8 Ganassa
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 3 lorenzo team
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 4 Dinamo Cagliari
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 1 Ivrea Hyenas
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Laghersss 2 DINAMO KABUL
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 7 Gli Anorusiani TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Companions Bormio 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 6 Semivuota TV
8/3/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 8 I FORGIATI
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dinamo Cagliari 3 HD Camporella
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 6 Virtus Bubba TV
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 DINAMO KABUL 5 The Bearded
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 2 Laghersss
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso 7 Streetlevel Vignale
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 4 Companions Bormio
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
8/6/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lorenzo team 8 Ganassa
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 7 Streetlevel Vignale
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 4 Companions Bormio
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Laghersss 8 Ganassa
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 6 Semivuota
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 DINAMO KABUL 8 I FORGIATI
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 3 lorenzo team
8/10/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso 4 Dinamo Cagliari TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Companions Bormio 3 HD Camporella TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 6 Virtus Bubba
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 5 The Bearded
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 2 Laghersss
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 1 Ivrea Hyenas
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lorenzo team 2 DINAMO KABUL TV
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dinamo Cagliari 7 Gli Anorusiani
8/13/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 8 Ganassa TV
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 7 Streetlevel Vignale
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Laghersss 4 Companions Bormio
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 3 lorenzo team
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 DINAMO KABUL 4 Dinamo Cagliari
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 6 Semivuota
8/17/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso 8 I FORGIATI
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 3 HD Camporella
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 6 Virtus Bubba
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Companions Bormio 5 The Bearded
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 2 Laghersss
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dinamo Cagliari 1 Ivrea Hyenas
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 2 DINAMO KABUL
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 7 Gli Anorusiani
8/20/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lorenzo team 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 5 The Bearded
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Virtus Bubba 2 Laghersss
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Companions Bormio 8 Ganassa
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 7 Gli Anorusiani TV
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 DINAMO KABUL 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 3 lorenzo team
8/24/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 I FORGIATI 4 Dinamo Cagliari
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 2 Laghersss 3 HD Camporella
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 6 Virtus Bubba
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 8 Ganassa 7 Streetlevel Vignale
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 4 Companions Bormio
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso 1 Ivrea Hyenas
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 2 DINAMO KABUL
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 4 Dinamo Cagliari 6 Semivuota
8/27/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lorenzo team 8 I FORGIATI
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 HD Camporella 6 Virtus Bubba
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 5 The Bearded 2 Laghersss TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Streetlevel Vignale 4 Companions Bormio
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Los Gavangeles 4-La rinas 8 Ganassa
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 1 Ivrea Hyenas 2 DINAMO KABUL
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 7 Gli Anorusiani 5 Crowd Campo Lomaso
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 6 Semivuota 8 I FORGIATI TV
8/31/2024 11:55:00 AM 3 lorenzo team 4 Dinamo Cagliari
TV: Televised
Advertisement