League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Cus Bari Monkey Island
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Bacoli Dragons Juventus2005
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Castanea Basket 2010 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
06/15/2024 11:55:00 BASKET Awinco Milano thunder
06/15/2024 11:55:00 The Real Folks Blues Imperial Team
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Supersonics Hoop Nanobasket
06/15/2024 11:55:00 Scasazza Basket Lecco Coyotes
06/15/2024 11:55:00 British Castello di Serra Five Casera Tragonia TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 6 Bacoli Dragons TV
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 5 Castanea Basket 2010
06/18/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 8 BASKET Awinco
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 7 Cus Bari
06/18/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 6 Supersonics Hoop
06/18/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 4 Scasazza Basket
06/18/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 8 British Castello di Serra
06/18/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 7 The Real Folks Blues
06/22/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 2 Monkey Island
06/22/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 3 Juventus2005 TV
06/22/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
06/22/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 1 Milano thunder
06/22/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 2 Imperial Team
06/22/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 3 Nanobasket
06/22/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 5 Lecco Coyotes
06/22/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 1 Five Casera Tragonia
06/25/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 8 BASKET Awinco
06/25/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 7 Cus Bari
06/25/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 6 Bacoli Dragons
06/25/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 5 Castanea Basket 2010
06/25/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 8 British Castello di Serra
06/25/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 7 The Real Folks Blues TV
06/25/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 6 Supersonics Hoop
06/25/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 4 Scasazza Basket
06/29/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 2 Monkey Island
06/29/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 3 Juventus2005
06/29/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 7 Cus Bari TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 6 Bacoli Dragons
06/29/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 2 Imperial Team TV
06/29/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 3 Nanobasket
06/29/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 7 The Real Folks Blues
06/29/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 6 Supersonics Hoop
07/02/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 1 Milano thunder
07/02/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 8 BASKET Awinco
07/02/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 5 Castanea Basket 2010
07/02/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 1 Five Casera Tragonia
07/02/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 5 Lecco Coyotes
07/02/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 8 British Castello di Serra
07/02/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 4 Scasazza Basket TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 2 Monkey Island
07/06/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS TV
07/06/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 7 Cus Bari
07/06/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 5 Castanea Basket 2010
07/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 2 Imperial Team
07/06/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 5 Lecco Coyotes
07/06/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 7 The Real Folks Blues
07/06/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 4 Scasazza Basket
07/09/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 2 Imperial Team
07/09/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 3 Nanobasket
07/09/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 5 Lecco Coyotes
07/09/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 1 Five Casera Tragonia
07/09/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 7 The Real Folks Blues
07/09/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 6 Supersonics Hoop
07/09/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 4 Scasazza Basket
07/09/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 8 British Castello di Serra TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 2 Monkey Island
07/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 3 Juventus2005
07/13/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS TV
07/13/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 1 Milano thunder
07/13/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 7 Cus Bari
07/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 6 Bacoli Dragons
07/13/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 5 Castanea Basket 2010
07/13/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 8 BASKET Awinco
07/16/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 5 Lecco Coyotes
07/16/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 1 Five Casera Tragonia
07/16/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 7 The Real Folks Blues
07/16/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 6 Supersonics Hoop
07/16/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 4 Scasazza Basket
07/16/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 8 British Castello di Serra
07/16/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 2 Imperial Team
07/16/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 3 Nanobasket
07/20/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 2 Monkey Island
07/20/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 3 Juventus2005
07/20/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
07/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 1 Milano thunder TV
07/20/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 7 Cus Bari
07/20/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 6 Bacoli Dragons
07/20/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 5 Castanea Basket 2010
07/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 8 BASKET Awinco
07/23/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 7 The Real Folks Blues
07/23/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 6 Supersonics Hoop
07/23/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 4 Scasazza Basket
07/23/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 8 British Castello di Serra
07/23/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 2 Imperial Team
07/23/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 3 Nanobasket TV
07/23/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 5 Lecco Coyotes
07/23/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 1 Five Casera Tragonia
07/27/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 2 Monkey Island TV
07/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 3 Juventus2005
07/27/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
07/27/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 1 Milano thunder
07/27/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 7 Cus Bari
07/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 6 Bacoli Dragons
07/27/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 5 Castanea Basket 2010
07/27/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 8 BASKET Awinco
08/03/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 4 Scasazza Basket
08/03/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 8 British Castello di Serra
08/03/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 2 Imperial Team
08/03/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 3 Nanobasket
08/03/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 5 Lecco Coyotes TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 1 Five Casera Tragonia
08/03/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 7 The Real Folks Blues TV
08/03/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 6 Supersonics Hoop
08/06/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 2 Monkey Island
08/06/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 3 Juventus2005 TV
08/06/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
08/06/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 1 Milano thunder
08/06/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 7 Cus Bari
08/06/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 6 Bacoli Dragons
08/06/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 5 Castanea Basket 2010
08/06/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 8 BASKET Awinco
08/10/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 7 Cus Bari
08/10/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 6 Bacoli Dragons
08/10/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 5 Castanea Basket 2010
08/10/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 8 BASKET Awinco
08/10/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 7 The Real Folks Blues
08/10/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 6 Supersonics Hoop
08/10/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 4 Scasazza Basket
08/10/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 8 British Castello di Serra TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 2 Monkey Island TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 3 Juventus2005
08/13/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
08/13/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 1 Milano thunder
08/13/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 2 Imperial Team
08/13/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 3 Nanobasket TV
08/13/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 5 Lecco Coyotes
08/13/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 1 Five Casera Tragonia
08/17/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 5 Castanea Basket 2010
08/17/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 8 BASKET Awinco TV
08/17/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 7 Cus Bari
08/17/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 6 Bacoli Dragons
08/17/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 4 Scasazza Basket
08/17/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 8 British Castello di Serra
08/17/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 7 The Real Folks Blues
08/17/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 6 Supersonics Hoop
08/20/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 2 Monkey Island
08/20/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 3 Juventus2005
08/20/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
08/20/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 1 Milano thunder
08/20/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 2 Imperial Team
08/20/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 3 Nanobasket
08/20/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 5 Lecco Coyotes
08/20/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 1 Five Casera Tragonia
08/24/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS
08/24/2024 11:55:00 3 Juventus2005 1 Milano thunder
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 5 Castanea Basket 2010 TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 6 Bacoli Dragons 8 BASKET Awinco
08/24/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 5 Lecco Coyotes TV
08/24/2024 11:55:00 3 Nanobasket 1 Five Casera Tragonia
08/24/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 4 Scasazza Basket
08/24/2024 11:55:00 6 Supersonics Hoop 8 British Castello di Serra
08/27/2024 11:55:00 1 Milano thunder 2 Monkey Island
08/27/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 3 Juventus2005
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 BASKET Awinco 7 Cus Bari
08/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 6 Bacoli Dragons
08/27/2024 11:55:00 1 Five Casera Tragonia 2 Imperial Team
08/27/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 3 Nanobasket
08/27/2024 11:55:00 8 British Castello di Serra 7 The Real Folks Blues
08/27/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 6 Supersonics Hoop
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 Monkey Island 3 Juventus2005
08/31/2024 11:55:00 4 BORGARETTO SQUIRRELS 1 Milano thunder TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 7 Cus Bari 6 Bacoli Dragons
08/31/2024 11:55:00 5 Castanea Basket 2010 8 BASKET Awinco
08/31/2024 11:55:00 2 Imperial Team 3 Nanobasket
08/31/2024 11:55:00 5 Lecco Coyotes 1 Five Casera Tragonia
08/31/2024 11:55:00 7 The Real Folks Blues 6 Supersonics Hoop TV
08/31/2024 11:55:00 4 Scasazza Basket 8 British Castello di Serra
TV: Televised
Advertisement