League Schedule -- Season 54
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
07/03/2021 11:30:00 Tupa-Lupa bobby bulls
07/03/2021 11:30:00 D-r Krastev L.A. Sofia
07/03/2021 11:30:00 Lokomotiv2020 Duracell
07/03/2021 11:30:00 Arsenal_Simitli Red Animals
07/03/2021 11:30:00 Dodor Utd #MY7H
07/03/2021 11:30:00 SLAVIA1913 Beacon Hills
07/03/2021 11:30:00 BARCA-78 rendeta
07/03/2021 11:30:00 Slava Yambol Primorsko TV
07/06/2021 11:30:00 3 bobby bulls 1 D-r Krastev TV
07/06/2021 11:30:00 8 L.A. Sofia 4 Lokomotiv2020
07/06/2021 11:30:00 5 Duracell 2 Arsenal_Simitli
07/06/2021 11:30:00 6 Red Animals 7 Tupa-Lupa
07/06/2021 11:30:00 5 #MY7H 3 SLAVIA1913
07/06/2021 11:30:00 6 Beacon Hills 7 BARCA-78
07/06/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 8 dmf.bg
07/06/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 4 Dodor Utd
07/10/2021 11:30:00 3 Lokomotiv2020 2 bobby bulls
07/10/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 6 L.A. Sofia TV
07/10/2021 11:30:00 4 Tupa-Lupa 8 Duracell
07/10/2021 11:30:00 5 D-r Krastev 7 Red Animals
07/10/2021 11:30:00 6 BARCA-78 5 #MY7H
07/10/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 7 Beacon Hills
07/10/2021 11:30:00 4 Dodor Utd 2 rendeta
07/10/2021 11:30:00 3 SLAVIA1913 1 Primorsko
07/13/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 1 Arsenal_Simitli
07/13/2021 11:30:00 7 L.A. Sofia 3 Tupa-Lupa
07/13/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 4 D-r Krastev
07/13/2021 11:30:00 6 Red Animals 5 Lokomotiv2020
07/13/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 8 dmf.bg
07/13/2021 11:30:00 5 Beacon Hills 3 Dodor Utd TV
07/13/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 7 SLAVIA1913
07/13/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 4 BARCA-78
07/17/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 5 bobby bulls
07/17/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 6 L.A. Sofia
07/17/2021 11:30:00 4 Lokomotiv2020 2 Tupa-Lupa TV
07/17/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 3 D-r Krastev
07/17/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 4 #MY7H TV
07/17/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 6 Beacon Hills
07/17/2021 11:30:00 5 BARCA-78 3 Dodor Utd
07/17/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 7 SLAVIA1913
07/20/2021 11:30:00 3 bobby bulls 7 Red Animals
07/20/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 8 Duracell
07/20/2021 11:30:00 2 Tupa-Lupa 1 Arsenal_Simitli
07/20/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 5 Lokomotiv2020
07/20/2021 11:30:00 5 #MY7H 1 Primorsko
07/20/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 2 rendeta
07/20/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 8 dmf.bg
07/20/2021 11:30:00 4 SLAVIA1913 6 BARCA-78 TV
07/24/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 2 bobby bulls
07/24/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 8 Duracell TV
07/24/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 3 Tupa-Lupa
07/24/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 5 Lokomotiv2020
07/24/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 6 #MY7H
07/24/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 2 rendeta
07/24/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 3 Dodor Utd
07/24/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 4 BARCA-78
07/27/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 6 #MY7H
07/27/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 7 Beacon Hills
07/27/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 2 rendeta
07/27/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 1 Primorsko
07/27/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 3 Dodor Utd
07/27/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 5 SLAVIA1913
07/27/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 4 BARCA-78
07/27/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 8 dmf.bg TV
07/31/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 2 bobby bulls
07/31/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 6 L.A. Sofia
07/31/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 8 Duracell TV
07/31/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 7 Red Animals
07/31/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 3 Tupa-Lupa
07/31/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 4 D-r Krastev
07/31/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 5 Lokomotiv2020
07/31/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 1 Arsenal_Simitli
08/03/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 2 rendeta
08/03/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 1 Primorsko
08/03/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 3 Dodor Utd
08/03/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 5 SLAVIA1913
08/03/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 4 BARCA-78
08/03/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 8 dmf.bg
08/03/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 6 #MY7H
08/03/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 7 Beacon Hills
08/07/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 2 bobby bulls
08/07/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 6 L.A. Sofia
08/07/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 8 Duracell
08/07/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 7 Red Animals TV
08/07/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 3 Tupa-Lupa
08/07/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 4 D-r Krastev
08/07/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 5 Lokomotiv2020
08/07/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 1 Arsenal_Simitli
08/10/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 3 Dodor Utd
08/10/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 5 SLAVIA1913
08/10/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 4 BARCA-78
08/10/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 8 dmf.bg
08/10/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 6 #MY7H
08/10/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 7 Beacon Hills TV
08/10/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 2 rendeta
08/10/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 1 Primorsko
08/14/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 2 bobby bulls TV
08/14/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 6 L.A. Sofia
08/14/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 8 Duracell
08/14/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 7 Red Animals
08/14/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 3 Tupa-Lupa
08/14/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 4 D-r Krastev
08/14/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 5 Lokomotiv2020
08/14/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 1 Arsenal_Simitli
08/21/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 4 BARCA-78
08/21/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 8 dmf.bg
08/21/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 6 #MY7H
08/21/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 7 Beacon Hills
08/21/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 2 rendeta TV
08/21/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 1 Primorsko
08/21/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 3 Dodor Utd TV
08/21/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 5 SLAVIA1913
08/24/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 2 bobby bulls
08/24/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 6 L.A. Sofia TV
08/24/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 8 Duracell
08/24/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 7 Red Animals
08/24/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 3 Tupa-Lupa
08/24/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 4 D-r Krastev
08/24/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 5 Lokomotiv2020
08/24/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 1 Arsenal_Simitli
08/28/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 3 Tupa-Lupa
08/28/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 4 D-r Krastev
08/28/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 5 Lokomotiv2020
08/28/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 1 Arsenal_Simitli
08/28/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 3 Dodor Utd
08/28/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 5 SLAVIA1913
08/28/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 4 BARCA-78
08/28/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 8 dmf.bg TV
08/31/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 2 bobby bulls TV
08/31/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 6 L.A. Sofia
08/31/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 8 Duracell
08/31/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 7 Red Animals
08/31/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 6 #MY7H
08/31/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 7 Beacon Hills TV
08/31/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 2 rendeta
08/31/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 1 Primorsko
09/04/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 5 Lokomotiv2020
09/04/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 1 Arsenal_Simitli TV
09/04/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 3 Tupa-Lupa
09/04/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 4 D-r Krastev
09/04/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 4 BARCA-78
09/04/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 8 dmf.bg
09/04/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 3 Dodor Utd
09/04/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 5 SLAVIA1913
09/07/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 2 bobby bulls
09/07/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 6 L.A. Sofia
09/07/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 8 Duracell
09/07/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 7 Red Animals
09/07/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 6 #MY7H
09/07/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 7 Beacon Hills
09/07/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 2 rendeta
09/07/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 1 Primorsko
09/11/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 8 Duracell
09/11/2021 11:30:00 6 L.A. Sofia 7 Red Animals
09/11/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 5 Lokomotiv2020 TV
09/11/2021 11:30:00 4 D-r Krastev 1 Arsenal_Simitli
09/11/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 2 rendeta TV
09/11/2021 11:30:00 7 Beacon Hills 1 Primorsko
09/11/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 4 BARCA-78
09/11/2021 11:30:00 5 SLAVIA1913 8 dmf.bg
09/14/2021 11:30:00 7 Red Animals 2 bobby bulls
09/14/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 6 L.A. Sofia
09/14/2021 11:30:00 1 Arsenal_Simitli 3 Tupa-Lupa
09/14/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 4 D-r Krastev
09/14/2021 11:30:00 1 Primorsko 6 #MY7H
09/14/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 7 Beacon Hills
09/14/2021 11:30:00 8 dmf.bg 3 Dodor Utd
09/14/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 5 SLAVIA1913
09/18/2021 11:30:00 2 bobby bulls 6 L.A. Sofia
09/18/2021 11:30:00 8 Duracell 7 Red Animals TV
09/18/2021 11:30:00 3 Tupa-Lupa 4 D-r Krastev
09/18/2021 11:30:00 5 Lokomotiv2020 1 Arsenal_Simitli
09/18/2021 11:30:00 6 #MY7H 7 Beacon Hills
09/18/2021 11:30:00 2 rendeta 1 Primorsko
09/18/2021 11:30:00 3 Dodor Utd 5 SLAVIA1913 TV
09/18/2021 11:30:00 4 BARCA-78 8 dmf.bg
TV: Televised
Advertisement