League Schedule -- Season 65
Date/Time Away team Status Home team
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Sanciu Vetra BC Gargždų Banga
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Green Army Hoops Sutkunai
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Diablos Pokutenyay USSAS
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Hotels Norageliu Alugeriai4CD031
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM Vakarai Rokėno Komanda
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM native Lithuania Šančių Tritaškis
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM BC Lentvaris3E4 BC Madafakaaa
6/15/2024 10:30:00 AM PIRDAL Kauno ZALGYRIS TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC Gargždų Banga 7 BC Green Army TV
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Hoops Sutkunai 6 Diablos Pokutenyay
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 8 Hotels Norageliu
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Alugeriai4CD031 3 Sanciu Vetra
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Rokėno Komanda 8 native Lithuania
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Šančių Tritaškis 4 BC Lentvaris3E4
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 BC Madafakaaa 6 PIRDAL
6/18/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Kauno ZALGYRIS 7 Vakarai
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Diablos Pokutenyay 8 BC Gargždų Banga
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hotels Norageliu 7 Hoops Sutkunai TV
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 4 USSAS
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Green Army 5 Alugeriai4CD031
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Lentvaris3E4 3 Rokėno Komanda
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 PIRDAL 2 Šančių Tritaškis
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Vakarai 4 BC Madafakaaa
6/22/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 native Lithuania 6 Kauno ZALGYRIS
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 7 Hotels Norageliu
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Hoops Sutkunai 3 Sanciu Vetra
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 USSAS 1 BC Green Army
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Alugeriai4CD031 5 Diablos Pokutenyay
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Rokėno Komanda 6 PIRDAL
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Šančių Tritaškis 7 Vakarai TV
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Madafakaaa 8 native Lithuania
6/25/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS 1 BC Lentvaris3E4
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 USSAS 8 BC Gargždų Banga
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Alugeriai4CD031 6 Hoops Sutkunai
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Diablos Pokutenyay 2 Sanciu Vetra TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Hotels Norageliu 1 BC Green Army
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 7 Rokėno Komanda TV
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS 6 Šančių Tritaškis
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Lentvaris3E4 5 Vakarai
6/29/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 PIRDAL 8 native Lithuania
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 7 Alugeriai4CD031
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Hoops Sutkunai 3 USSAS
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Sanciu Vetra 6 Hotels Norageliu
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Green Army 5 Diablos Pokutenyay
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 Rokėno Komanda 3 Kauno ZALGYRIS
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Šančių Tritaškis 1 BC Madafakaaa
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Vakarai 4 PIRDAL
7/2/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 native Lithuania 2 BC Lentvaris3E4 TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Hoops Sutkunai 8 BC Gargždų Banga
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Alugeriai4CD031 3 USSAS TV
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Green Army 1 Sanciu Vetra
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hotels Norageliu 4 Diablos Pokutenyay
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Šančių Tritaškis 8 Rokėno Komanda
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Kauno ZALGYRIS 2 BC Madafakaaa
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 native Lithuania 5 Vakarai
7/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 PIRDAL 1 BC Lentvaris3E4
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 7 Rokėno Komanda
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Hoops Sutkunai 6 Šančių Tritaškis
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 USSAS 2 BC Madafakaaa
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Alugeriai4CD031 3 Kauno ZALGYRIS
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 5 Vakarai
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 BC Green Army 8 native Lithuania
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Diablos Pokutenyay 1 BC Lentvaris3E4
7/9/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Hotels Norageliu 4 PIRDAL TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Šančių Tritaškis 8 BC Gargždų Banga
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Madafakaaa 5 Hoops Sutkunai
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Kauno ZALGYRIS 4 USSAS TV
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Vakarai 6 Alugeriai4CD031
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 native Lithuania 1 Sanciu Vetra
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Lentvaris3E4 2 BC Green Army
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 PIRDAL 3 Diablos Pokutenyay
7/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Rokėno Komanda 7 Hotels Norageliu
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 1 BC Madafakaaa
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hoops Sutkunai 3 Kauno ZALGYRIS
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 6 Vakarai
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Alugeriai4CD031 8 native Lithuania
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 2 BC Lentvaris3E4
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Green Army 4 PIRDAL
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Diablos Pokutenyay 7 Rokėno Komanda
7/16/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Hotels Norageliu 5 Šančių Tritaškis
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 Kauno ZALGYRIS 8 BC Gargždų Banga
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Vakarai 6 Hoops Sutkunai
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 native Lithuania 5 USSAS
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 BC Lentvaris3E4 3 Alugeriai4CD031 TV
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 PIRDAL 1 Sanciu Vetra
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Rokėno Komanda 2 BC Green Army
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Šančių Tritaškis 4 Diablos Pokutenyay
7/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 7 Hotels Norageliu
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 7 Vakarai
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hoops Sutkunai 8 native Lithuania
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 3 BC Lentvaris3E4
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Alugeriai4CD031 5 PIRDAL
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 6 Rokėno Komanda
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Green Army 4 Šančių Tritaškis TV
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Diablos Pokutenyay 1 BC Madafakaaa
7/23/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Hotels Norageliu 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 native Lithuania 8 BC Gargždų Banga TV
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Lentvaris3E4 6 Hoops Sutkunai
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 PIRDAL 4 USSAS
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Rokėno Komanda 2 Alugeriai4CD031
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Šančių Tritaškis 1 Sanciu Vetra
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 3 BC Green Army
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS 5 Diablos Pokutenyay
7/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vakarai 7 Hotels Norageliu
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 3 BC Lentvaris3E4
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hoops Sutkunai 5 PIRDAL
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 6 Rokėno Komanda
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Alugeriai4CD031 4 Šančių Tritaškis
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 1 BC Madafakaaa TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Green Army 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Diablos Pokutenyay 7 Vakarai TV
8/3/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Hotels Norageliu 8 native Lithuania
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 PIRDAL 8 BC Gargždų Banga
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Rokėno Komanda 6 Hoops Sutkunai TV
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Šančių Tritaškis 4 USSAS
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 2 Alugeriai4CD031
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS 1 Sanciu Vetra
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vakarai 3 BC Green Army
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 native Lithuania 5 Diablos Pokutenyay
8/6/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Lentvaris3E4 7 Hotels Norageliu
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 1 Sanciu Vetra
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hoops Sutkunai 3 BC Green Army
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 5 Diablos Pokutenyay
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Alugeriai4CD031 7 Hotels Norageliu
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Rokėno Komanda 7 Vakarai
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Šančių Tritaškis 8 native Lithuania
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 3 BC Lentvaris3E4
8/10/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS 5 PIRDAL TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Green Army 8 BC Gargždų Banga TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Diablos Pokutenyay 6 Hoops Sutkunai
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Hotels Norageliu 4 USSAS
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 2 Alugeriai4CD031
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 native Lithuania 6 Rokėno Komanda
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Lentvaris3E4 4 Šančių Tritaškis TV
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 PIRDAL 1 BC Madafakaaa
8/13/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vakarai 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 5 Diablos Pokutenyay
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hoops Sutkunai 7 Hotels Norageliu TV
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 1 Sanciu Vetra
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Alugeriai4CD031 3 BC Green Army
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Rokėno Komanda 3 BC Lentvaris3E4
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Šančių Tritaškis 5 PIRDAL
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 7 Vakarai
8/17/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS 8 native Lithuania
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Hotels Norageliu 8 BC Gargždų Banga
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 6 Hoops Sutkunai
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Green Army 4 USSAS
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Diablos Pokutenyay 2 Alugeriai4CD031
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 PIRDAL 6 Rokėno Komanda
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vakarai 4 Šančių Tritaškis
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 native Lithuania 1 BC Madafakaaa
8/20/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Lentvaris3E4 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 4 USSAS
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Hoops Sutkunai 2 Alugeriai4CD031
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 5 Diablos Pokutenyay TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Green Army 7 Hotels Norageliu
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Rokėno Komanda 1 BC Madafakaaa TV
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 Šančių Tritaškis 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vakarai 3 BC Lentvaris3E4
8/24/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 native Lithuania 5 PIRDAL
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Alugeriai4CD031 8 BC Gargždų Banga
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 6 Hoops Sutkunai
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Hotels Norageliu 1 Sanciu Vetra
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Diablos Pokutenyay 3 BC Green Army
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS 6 Rokėno Komanda
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 4 Šančių Tritaškis
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 PIRDAL 7 Vakarai
8/27/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Lentvaris3E4 8 native Lithuania
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 8 BC Gargždų Banga 6 Hoops Sutkunai
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 4 USSAS 2 Alugeriai4CD031 TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 Sanciu Vetra 3 BC Green Army
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 5 Diablos Pokutenyay 7 Hotels Norageliu
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 6 Rokėno Komanda 4 Šančių Tritaškis
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 1 BC Madafakaaa 2 Kauno ZALGYRIS
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 7 Vakarai 8 native Lithuania TV
8/31/2024 10:30:00 AM 3 BC Lentvaris3E4 5 PIRDAL
TV: Televised
Advertisement